Australian - New Zealand Clumber Results
since 1998-01-06
special thanks to Susan Teniswood for porting results from before 31 Oct 2004!

return to "Clumbers" magazine

most recent events appear at the top  -----  this is a dynamic page, as results are posted they will appear here in reverse chronological order
if ALL the results aren't appearing it is probably some mysterious setting in your browser,
my IE sometimes gets 'done' before all the results are listed, but Netscape doesn't have this issue
I find by shutting down IE and re-starting it then it is fine again


Click on the dog's name to check ALL it's major wins & bio details registered    add your own Australian or New Zealand Clumber results! - it's free!

no titles appear on these pages - to speed upload time

only results listed here were used for the Annual ANZ Clumber Point Score

                  score year currently runs 1 Nov to 31 Oct


2012 Annual Awards
2011 Annual Awards
2010 Annual Awards

pre 2010 Annual Awards

Results News!


Anyone with computer access can add their Clumber Spaniel results here. If you know someone has been competing and you can't find the results, don't blame the system. It is FREE and easily used. Ask the owner why their results are not here!

2008-04-28 some slight adjustments have been made to the submission page

2007-11-11 You can click any name for the dog's personal show biography!

2007-04-20 Traditionally it is the Best of Breed winner's responsibility to post the results, but not all do do so, so check to see your shows are posted and if they aren't post then post them yourself.

2007-04-20 remember to post ALL dogs that competed, the ANZ Point Score is drawn from this list & ONLY this list and is an average - so every dog you beat on the day counts towards your dog/bitch's points
     














   

THIS SERVICE IS NOW CLOSED


due to users opting to use other services that allow only chosen results to be displayed    













































































































NEW 2017-03-05 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB PM all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group S STAYSIS ()

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC


NEW 2017-03-05 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB AM all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC RUBOB OOB

NEW 2017-03-04 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group MRS J HARVEY (AU-V)

ID 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB****RUBIG
OB 0. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC RUBOB OOB

NEW 2017-01-15 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS G HOVEY-JACOBS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB***IIG[s]
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC
OB 1. TANIWHA POUNAMU KAHURANGI RCC

NEW 2016-12-18 KILMORE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB[s]
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. TANIWHA POUNAMU KAHURANGI CC OOB

NEW 2016-12-04 DOGS VICTORIA SUMMER SPECTACULAR all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MRS H MAISSEN-JARISCH (AT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. TANIWHA POUNAMU KAHURANGI RCC

NEW 2016-11-20 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J PATCHETT (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2016-11-19 KYNETON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 604

Judges
group MRS M GOSTELOW (AU-V)

ID 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2016-11-13 YEA & DISTRICT CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 773

Judges
group MRS V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

ONB 1.
ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****RUBIG ***ONIG

2016-11-05 MORWELL/TRARALGON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 496

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

ID 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB IOB***IIG
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****BIG ***ONIG

2016-10-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show open entry: 25

Judges
group C RYAN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BD BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS SOB***SIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC OOB ([oppVIS])
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE BB BOB ONOB****BEST in SHOW ***ONIS

2016-10-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA JOHN BELL SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 29

Judges
group K LEE (AU-V)

SD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES ***SIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY ***OIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC BOB RUBOB ****RUBIS ([BOSiS])
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****BEST in SHOW ***ONIS

2016-10-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA DAVID IRVING all breeds show championship entry: 29

Judges
group F BJERKLUND (NO)

SD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES SOB***SIS
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****BEST in SHOW ***ONIS

NEW 2016-08-14 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE AM all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MATHEW SMITH (AU-V)

JB 1.
ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE BB BOB JOB

NEW 2016-07-31 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 0

Judges
group T ATKINSON (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER ***JIS

2016-07-31 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group S POWER (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES ***IIS
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****BEST in SHOW ***ONIS

2016-07-17 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 840

Judges
group K CHAMBERLAIN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER ***JIG

NEW 2016-07-02 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 664

Judges
group A BAXTER (AU-V)

ID 0.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES ***IIG

NEW 2016-05-29 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE PM all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MEEKING (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BD BOB JOB***JIG

NEW 2016-05-29 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE AM all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MRS J WAITE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2016-05-14 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 947

Judges
group MRS R WEAVER ()

JD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2016-04-02 BUNYIP & DISTRICT AGRIC SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 506

Judges
group R WALLIS (AU-V)

ONB 1.
ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB***ONIG

NEW 2016-03-27 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 622

Judges
group MRS R COLLICUTT (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES ***IIG

2016-03-05 BERWICK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 619

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

PD 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB POB***PIG

NEW 2016-02-21 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE PM all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group J MOORE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD BOB IOB***IIG
PB 1. ERINVEINE JOYFUL ROSE BB RUBOB POB

NEW 2016-02-21 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE AM all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S LANGFORD (AU-V)

PD 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER BD BOB POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE BB RUBOB JOB

2016-01-23 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 950

Judges
group MR T ITAMOTO (JP)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE JOYFUL ROSE RCC POB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC RUBOB AUOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB

2016-01-22 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group MR B RAJIC (SI)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC BOB AUOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB

2016-01-17 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE all breeds show open entry: 165

Judges
group MRS F CROOKS (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD RCC BOB IOB***IIG
PB 0. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE BB RUBOB POB

2016-01-17 DOGS VICTORIA CONFORMATION COMMITTEE all breeds show open entry: 165

Judges
group D LASSAM (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BD BOB POB****BIG ***PIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE JOYFUL ROSE BB RUBOB JOB

2016-01-16 LANG LANG PA&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS C RAFTON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
PB 0. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE CC POB
IB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
AuB 0. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY RCC

2016-01-10 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KENNE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 893

Judges
group MRS G COOK (AU-V)
group E BOXHALL (AU-V)

JD 0.
ERINVEINE JESTER CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS

2016-01-03 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 583

Judges
group MR G GAUT (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE JOYFUL ROSE MOB
IB 1. WESTOBRI STRICTLY BALLROOM RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB

2015-12-05 KILMORE A&P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 580

Judges
group MR P FROST (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC RUBOB AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE JOYFUL ROSE MOB
IB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) CC
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB****BIG ***ONIG

2015-11-22 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR D JOHNSON (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES
AuD 0. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB[s]
IB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY RCC

2015-11-15 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 274

Judges
group MR J KERLEY (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-11-14 HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 243

Judges
group MS S PACKER (AU-SA)
general specials MR J KERLEY (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG***AUIS
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-11-08 WESTBURY AG SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 347

Judges
group MR T HORCHENER (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-11-07 WESTBURY AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges
group MS S BENDIXEN (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-11-03 SUNBURY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 2364

Judges
group MRS A KOSKELO (FI)

ID 1.
MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
OD 2. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
JB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL

2015-11-02 VICTORIAN WOMENS DOG CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 1715

Judges
group MS L BRAND (ZA)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB[s]
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
JB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL RCC

2015-10-31 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB INC gundogs only show championship entry: 439

Judges
breed only MRS E LESSIG (US)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE RCC RUBOB
OD 3. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
JB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE RCC JOB
AuB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL CC AUOB
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY

2015-10-31 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 46

Judges
group MR M KIPINA (FI)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB OOB***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
VD 1. PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE VOB
JB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE CC BOB JOB***JIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA AUOB
AuB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2015-10-25 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 471

Judges
group MR W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-10-25 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS S KING (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-10-25 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group B SANTAS (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES IOB
AuD 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
OD 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC RUBOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE JACINTH ROSE RCC MOB
IB 0. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC AUOB

2015-10-22 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 555

Judges
group MR J RUEDA (UY)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB OOB

2015-10-18 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS J OLIVER (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2015-10-11 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS J WILSHIER ()

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB

2015-10-10 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 537

Judges
group MR A WARDHANA (ID)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

                 
                 
      2015-10-04 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS M MCKENZIE (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-10-03 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group MRS V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-10-03 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group MR J BINK (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-09-06 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MRS D CLARK (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-08-22 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 288

Judges
group MR J BLACK (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-08-16 KCC PARK all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MCFADDEN (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC

2015-08-15 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges
group MRS D NORMAN (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-08-08 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 349

Judges
group MRS D JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2015-08-08 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS I GLYNN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB JOB***JIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC RUBOB

2015-08-01 VICTORIAN GUN DOG CLUB gundogs only show open entry: 84

Judges
part group MRS J WAITE (AU-V)
general specials MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD BOB JOB****RUBIS

2015-08-01 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS F HARRIS (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB SOB

2015-07-26 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA OPENSHOW clumbers only show open entry: 16

Judges
group MS S MEEKINGS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB***BPIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC JOB***JIS
JD 2. WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO (OppIIS)
ID 2. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA
SD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION (OppSBIS)
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE BD RUBOB AUOB****RUBIS ***AUIS
AuD 2. WESTOBRI ACADACA
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST (OppVIS)
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BB BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS SOB
VB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC VOB***VIS
ONB 0. ERINVEINE CREDENCE BB BOB ONOB***ONIS

2015-07-26 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA DAVID IRVING SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 12

Judges
group MS R CARNEGIE (AU-WA)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET JOB***JIS
ID 0. WESTOBRI LIZOU EVA CC RUBOB IOB****RUBIS ***IIS
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC (OppIIS)
ID 2. WESTOBRI ACADACA
SD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION SOB***SIS
AuD 1. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA (OppABIS)
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU LARS ***AUIS
OD 1. WESTOBRI THE WHO CC BOB OOB****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) RCC (OppJIS)

2015-07-25 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA JOHN BELL SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 14

Judges
group MS S STRANG (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB***JIS
JD 2. WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET
ID 1. WESTOBRI ACADACA CC BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA
SD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE SOB***SIS
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU EVA (OppABIS)
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU LARS AUOB***AUIS
OD 1. WESTOBRI THE WHO RCC OOB***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB ****RUBIS (OppIIS)
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC VOB***VIS
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB***ONIS

2015-07-25 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 18

Judges
group MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB***BPIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD RUBOB JOB***JIS
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST SOB***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY BB BOB VOB****RUBIS ***VIS

2015-07-19 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR N CURWEN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC

2015-07-05 CANINE AMENITIES all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
AuD 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
JB 2. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY

2015-07-04 WORKING DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS K SANTAS (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-06-28 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 315

Judges
group MRS V CARTER (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-06-27 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 324

Judges
group MRS J EGAN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-06-21 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR C FYNMORE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC RUBOB JOB

2015-06-13 BOX HILL & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group MS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD

2015-06-05 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION AM all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group T HORCHNER (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI) CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC IOB

2015-06-05 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION PM all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MR S SHEN (SG)

ID 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) RCC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-05-23 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges
group MRS J KEENAN (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB OOB***OIG

2015-05-23 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1002

Judges
group MS M GLOVER (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-05-16 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MCFADDEN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-05-16 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS J SALVESTRIN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges
group MRS E KULESHOVA (RU)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB***JIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 433

Judges
group MRS R MCCARRY-BEATTIE (IE)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 432

Judges
group MR S DELMAR (IE)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
OD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC BOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2015-05-01 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 57

Judges
group MRS C DELMAR (IE)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIS
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-04-19 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group MRS J BRAY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-04-18 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MS P GRUTZNER (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-04-12 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 241

Judges
group MISS R GREEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB SOB

2015-04-11 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 245

Judges
group MRS S TASSAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2015-04-06 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MR P STEVENSON (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB SOB

2015-04-04 BUNYIP & DISTRICT AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MRS L WATSON (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-28 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2015-03-28 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MS M CLEGG (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB ([c])
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-22 PAKENHAM A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 670

Judges
group MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC BOB IOB ([c])

2015-03-21 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 342

Judges
group MR K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB***PIG (New Australian Champion :-))

2015-03-14 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 734

Judges
group MRS J OLIVER (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB POB
ID 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
PB 1. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI) RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 302

Judges
group MS D CUTHBERT (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2015-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 303

Judges
group MR J ROWLES (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2015-02-21 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 369

Judges
group MRS M DAVIS (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB JOB***JIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-02-21 BERWICK A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MRS M GOSTELOW (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY RCC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-02-09 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 65

Judges
group MRS C EASTLEY (AU-Tas)

OD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BD BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL BB RUBOB POB***PIG***PIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC AUOB

2015-02-07 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA SHOW 1 all breeds show championship entry: 301

Judges
group MS Y MEINTJES (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-02-07 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) SHOW 2 all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group MS E THOMAS (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-02-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MR M LOW (MY)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-01-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MR S SHEN (SG)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 308

Judges
group MR G KRISHNAN (MY)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 353

Judges
group MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL POB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2015-01-25 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MRS J STARKY (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB***PIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2015-01-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group MR S SCHWERDT (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-17 HOBART DOG CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group MR B LOTT (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-01-17 HOBART DOG CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 323

Judges
group MS C PAINE (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-01-17 LANG LANG A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MRS J HARVEY (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES POB***PIG
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
PB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC

2015-01-10 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 220

Judges
group MR M ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOGS CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 260

Judges
group MRS R COLLICUTT (AU-Tas)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB JOB

2015-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MS Y SMITH (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC RUBOB JOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC BOB POB

2014-12-21 KILMORE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MS P KIRKE ()

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2014-12-08 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS N HARRIS (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB
ID 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB[s]
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC

2014-11-22 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group DR L CAMERON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB***PIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 0. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-11-16 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 351

Judges
group MR J BRYSON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC MOB***MIG

2014-11-15 HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 321

Judges
group MRS A BOWE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2014-11-15 KYNETON AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group C STOATE (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB***MIG

2014-11-09 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-08 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group DR F MCEVOY (AU-SA)
general specials DR F MCEVOY ()

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG***OIS
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-08 MILLICENT KENNEL CLUB (AM) SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group DON MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

PD 0.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB***PIG[s]

2014-11-07 MILLICENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group LYNDALL BLACK (AU-V)

PD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB****RUBIG ***PIG

2014-11-04 SUNBURY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 2324

Judges
breed only MRS T CARTER (CA)
group MR H FRYCKSTRAND (SE)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW RCC POB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-11-03 VICTORIAN WOMENS DOG CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 1820

Judges
group MR S MARX (US)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE BPOB
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB MOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-02 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 30

Judges
breed only MR W PEARSON (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN ***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK
ID 2. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
SD 0. ERINVEINE EVERMORE ***SIS
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC
OD 3. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE
OD 9. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) ***MIS
MB 2. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
MB 3. KANGALA OPOSSUM
PB 1. THAXMEAD PASSION POP
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC ****RUBIS ***IIS
IB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC ***AUIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY ***VIS
VB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-11-02 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 31

Judges
breed only MR H FRYCKSTRAND (SE)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK RCC ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
SD 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR ***SIS
SD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC ****RUBIS ***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
OD 3. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE
OD 9. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL ***MIS
MB 2. KANGALA OPOSSUM
MB 3. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI)
PB 1. THAXMEAD PASSION POP CC ****BEST in SHOW ***PIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
SB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***AUIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY ***VIS
VB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-11-01 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB INC gundogs only show championship entry: 490

Judges
group MR L BERG (US)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR AUOB
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE BPOB
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC MOB
IB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2014-11-01 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA INC part gundog group show championship entry: 37

Judges
part group MR J M SAUCEDO (MX)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC RUBOB OOB***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC MOB***MIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA AUOB
VB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC VOB

2014-11-01 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show open entry: 25

Judges
breed only MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN ***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BD ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC ****RUBIS ***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL ***MIS
MB 2. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
IB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS ***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA BB
VB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC ***VIS

2014-10-26 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC all breeds show championship entry: 518

Judges
group MR G RUMPLER (NZ)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC MOB***MIG
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-10-26 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 62

Judges
group MR C CAVALLO (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB (New Grand Champion :-))
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-10-25 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS L BLAIR (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR JOB
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
OD 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC RUBOB IOB
IB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB

2014-10-23 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 651

Judges
group MR K CHUAH (MY)
general specials MR ICHIRO ISHIKAWA (JP)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB***MIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-10-19 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 407

Judges
group MRS M WATSON (AU-WA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI RCC JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2014-10-19 ROMSEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 790

Judges
group MS S BOVER (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-10-18 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group MR S WARRY (AU-WA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB OOB

2014-10-12 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MRS R ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL MOB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2014-10-11 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MR M FORTE (IE)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB***MIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
PB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2014-09-21 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 468

Judges
group K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

PD 0.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB***PIG[s]

2014-09-20 MURRAY VALLE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 553

Judges
group ROSEMARY GREEN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB****RUBIG ***PIG

2014-09-13 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-09-07 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 388

Judges
group MR I RASMUSSEN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB***BPIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2014-09-06 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR P ANDREWS (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-08-23 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group MR W BURTON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2014-08-16 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 342

Judges
group MR L BRADNEY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2014-08-09 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group MR R ELLEM (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-08-09 LILLYDALE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group J HODGKINSON (CA)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB[s]
BPB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) BPOB
BPB 2. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI)
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2014-08-03 WERRIBEE BARWON CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 661

Judges
group MR W MOONEY (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY BPOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-08-02 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS R WALLIS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL BPOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2014-08-02 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 704

Judges
group DR D BARCLAY (AU-V)
general specials MRS B MARSH (AU-V)

BPD 0.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC BOB IOB***IIG

                 
               

 
                        here: 34452015-10-04 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS M MCKENZIE (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-10-03 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group MRS V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-10-03 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group MR J BINK (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-09-06 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MRS D CLARK (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-08-22 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 288

Judges
group MR J BLACK (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-08-16 KCC PARK all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MCFADDEN (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC

2015-08-15 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges
group MRS D NORMAN (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-08-08 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 349

Judges
group MRS D JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2015-08-08 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS I GLYNN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB JOB***JIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC RUBOB

2015-08-01 VICTORIAN GUN DOG CLUB gundogs only show open entry: 84

Judges
part group MRS J WAITE (AU-V)
general specials MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD BOB JOB****RUBIS

2015-08-01 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS F HARRIS (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB SOB

2015-07-26 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA OPENSHOW clumbers only show open entry: 16

Judges
group MS S MEEKINGS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB***BPIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC JOB***JIS
JD 2. WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO (OppIIS)
ID 2. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA
SD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION (OppSBIS)
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE BD RUBOB AUOB****RUBIS ***AUIS
AuD 2. WESTOBRI ACADACA
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST (OppVIS)
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BB BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS SOB
VB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC VOB***VIS
ONB 0. ERINVEINE CREDENCE BB BOB ONOB***ONIS

2015-07-26 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA DAVID IRVING SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 12

Judges
group MS R CARNEGIE (AU-WA)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET JOB***JIS
ID 0. WESTOBRI LIZOU EVA CC RUBOB IOB****RUBIS ***IIS
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC (OppIIS)
ID 2. WESTOBRI ACADACA
SD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION SOB***SIS
AuD 1. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA (OppABIS)
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU LARS ***AUIS
OD 1. WESTOBRI THE WHO CC BOB OOB****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) RCC (OppJIS)

2015-07-25 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA JOHN BELL SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 14

Judges
group MS S STRANG (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB***JIS
JD 2. WESTOBRI SILVER NUGGET
ID 1. WESTOBRI ACADACA CC BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI BURN THE FLOOR MIA
SD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE SOB***SIS
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU EVA (OppABIS)
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU LARS AUOB***AUIS
OD 1. WESTOBRI THE WHO RCC OOB***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB ****RUBIS (OppIIS)
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC VOB***VIS
ONB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB ONOB***ONIS

2015-07-25 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 18

Judges
group MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE JESTER BPOB***BPIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BD RUBOB JOB***JIS
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST SOB***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY BB BOB VOB****RUBIS ***VIS

2015-07-19 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR N CURWEN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC

2015-07-05 CANINE AMENITIES all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
AuD 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
JB 2. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY

2015-07-04 WORKING DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS K SANTAS (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-06-28 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 315

Judges
group MRS V CARTER (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-06-27 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 324

Judges
group MRS J EGAN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-06-21 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR C FYNMORE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC RUBOB JOB

2015-06-13 BOX HILL & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group MS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD

2015-06-05 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION AM all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group T HORCHNER (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI) CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC IOB

2015-06-05 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION PM all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MR S SHEN (SG)

ID 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
JB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) RCC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-05-23 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges
group MRS J KEENAN (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB OOB***OIG

2015-05-23 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1002

Judges
group MS M GLOVER (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-05-16 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MCFADDEN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-05-16 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS J SALVESTRIN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges
group MRS E KULESHOVA (RU)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB***JIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 433

Judges
group MRS R MCCARRY-BEATTIE (IE)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2015-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 432

Judges
group MR S DELMAR (IE)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
OD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC BOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2015-05-01 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 57

Judges
group MRS C DELMAR (IE)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIS
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2015-04-19 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group MRS J BRAY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2015-04-18 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MS P GRUTZNER (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB OOB

2015-04-12 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 241

Judges
group MISS R GREEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB SOB

2015-04-11 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 245

Judges
group MRS S TASSAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2015-04-06 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MR P STEVENSON (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB SOB

2015-04-04 BUNYIP & DISTRICT AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MRS L WATSON (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-28 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2015-03-28 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MS M CLEGG (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB ([c])
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-22 PAKENHAM A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 670

Judges
group MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC BOB IOB ([c])

2015-03-21 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 342

Judges
group MR K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC RUBOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB***PIG (New Australian Champion :-))

2015-03-14 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 734

Judges
group MRS J OLIVER (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES CC BOB POB
ID 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
PB 1. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI) RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2015-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 302

Judges
group MS D CUTHBERT (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2015-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 303

Judges
group MR J ROWLES (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2015-02-21 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 369

Judges
group MRS M DAVIS (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB JOB***JIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-02-21 BERWICK A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MRS M GOSTELOW (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY RCC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2015-02-09 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 65

Judges
group MRS C EASTLEY (AU-Tas)

OD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BD BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL BB RUBOB POB***PIG***PIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC AUOB

2015-02-07 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA SHOW 1 all breeds show championship entry: 301

Judges
group MS Y MEINTJES (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-02-07 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) SHOW 2 all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group MS E THOMAS (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-02-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MR M LOW (MY)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2015-01-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MR S SHEN (SG)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 308

Judges
group MR G KRISHNAN (MY)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN RCC JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 353

Judges
group MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL POB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2015-01-25 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MRS J STARKY (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB***PIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2015-01-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group MR S SCHWERDT (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2015-01-17 HOBART DOG CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group MR B LOTT (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-01-17 HOBART DOG CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 323

Judges
group MS C PAINE (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2015-01-17 LANG LANG A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MRS J HARVEY (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES POB***PIG
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
PB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
JB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY CC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC

2015-01-10 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 220

Judges
group MR M ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN JOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2015-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOGS CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 260

Judges
group MRS R COLLICUTT (AU-Tas)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC BOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB JOB

2015-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MS Y SMITH (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN CC RUBOB JOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC BOB POB

2014-12-21 KILMORE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MS P KIRKE ()

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2014-12-08 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS N HARRIS (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB
ID 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB[s]
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC

2014-11-22 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group DR L CAMERON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB***PIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 0. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-11-16 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 351

Judges
group MR J BRYSON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC MOB***MIG

2014-11-15 HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 321

Judges
group MRS A BOWE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB

2014-11-15 KYNETON AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group C STOATE (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB***MIG

2014-11-09 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-08 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group DR F MCEVOY (AU-SA)
general specials DR F MCEVOY ()

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG***OIS
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC POB***PIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-08 MILLICENT KENNEL CLUB (AM) SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group DON MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

PD 0.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB***PIG[s]

2014-11-07 MILLICENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group LYNDALL BLACK (AU-V)

PD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB****RUBIG ***PIG

2014-11-04 SUNBURY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 2324

Judges
breed only MRS T CARTER (CA)
group MR H FRYCKSTRAND (SE)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW RCC POB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-11-03 VICTORIAN WOMENS DOG CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 1820

Judges
group MR S MARX (US)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE BPOB
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC RUBOB MOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2014-11-02 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 30

Judges
breed only MR W PEARSON (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN ***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK
ID 2. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
SD 0. ERINVEINE EVERMORE ***SIS
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC
OD 3. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE
OD 9. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) ***MIS
MB 2. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
MB 3. KANGALA OPOSSUM
PB 1. THAXMEAD PASSION POP
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC ****RUBIS ***IIS
IB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC ***AUIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY ***VIS
VB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-11-02 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 31

Judges
breed only MR H FRYCKSTRAND (SE)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK RCC ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
SD 1. CLMBASU JUSTA STAR ***SIS
SD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC ****RUBIS ***OIS
OD 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
OD 3. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE
OD 9. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL ***MIS
MB 2. KANGALA OPOSSUM
MB 3. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI)
PB 1. THAXMEAD PASSION POP CC ****BEST in SHOW ***PIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
SB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***AUIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY ***VIS
VB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-11-01 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB INC gundogs only show championship entry: 490

Judges
group MR L BERG (US)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR AUOB
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE BPOB
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC MOB
IB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2014-11-01 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA INC part gundog group show championship entry: 37

Judges
part group MR J M SAUCEDO (MX)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC RUBOB OOB***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL CC MOB***MIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA AUOB
VB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC VOB

2014-11-01 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA clumbers only show open entry: 25

Judges
breed only MRS K SPROAT (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN ***PIS
ID 1. BAYPARQUE FILIUS FLITWICK ***IIS
ID 2. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BD ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC ****RUBIS ***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 3. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
VD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. SHOWFIELD SNOW WHITE ***BPIS
BPB 2. SHOWFIELD SNOW ANGEL
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL ***MIS
MB 2. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
IB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
SB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS ***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA BB
VB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC ***VIS

2014-10-26 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC all breeds show championship entry: 518

Judges
group MR G RUMPLER (NZ)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC MOB***MIG
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-10-26 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 62

Judges
group MR C CAVALLO (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB (New Grand Champion :-))
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL RCC POB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-10-25 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS L BLAIR (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR JOB
ID 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC AUOB
OD 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
MB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC RUBOB IOB
IB 2. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB

2014-10-23 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 651

Judges
group MR K CHUAH (MY)
general specials MR ICHIRO ISHIKAWA (JP)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB***MIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2014-10-19 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 407

Judges
group MRS M WATSON (AU-WA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI RCC JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC OOB

2014-10-19 ROMSEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 790

Judges
group MS S BOVER (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES MOB
PD 1. MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-10-18 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group MR S WARRY (AU-WA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB OOB

2014-10-12 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MRS R ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL MOB
JB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI JOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2014-10-11 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MR M FORTE (IE)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN MOB***MIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
PB 1. THAXMEAD MY MARTINI POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2014-09-21 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 468

Judges
group K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

PD 0.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB***PIG[s]

2014-09-20 MURRAY VALLE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 553

Judges
group ROSEMARY GREEN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) CC BOB POB****RUBIG ***PIG

2014-09-13 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-09-07 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 388

Judges
group MR I RASMUSSEN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB***BPIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2014-09-06 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR P ANDREWS (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-08-23 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group MR W BURTON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2014-08-16 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 342

Judges
group MR L BRADNEY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2014-08-09 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group MR R ELLEM (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-08-09 LILLYDALE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group J HODGKINSON (CA)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB[s]
BPB 1. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI) BPOB
BPB 2. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI)
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC IOB

2014-08-03 WERRIBEE BARWON CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 661

Judges
group MR W MOONEY (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY BPOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC RUBOB IOB

2014-08-02 DERWENT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS R WALLIS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL BPOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2014-08-02 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 704

Judges
group DR D BARCLAY (AU-V)
general specials MRS B MARSH (AU-V)

BPD 0.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX CC BOB IOB***IIG

2014-07-27 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 309

Judges
group MR A JONES (AU-Tas)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-07-26 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 346

Judges
group MRS J SEWELL (AU-WA)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL FOOLS RUSH IN BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL FOOLING AROUND
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SHE AINT NO FOOL
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-07-26 HEIDELBERG & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1028

Judges
group MRS I DAWES (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
AuD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO AUOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB
BPB 1. ERINVEINE INTEGRITY BPOB
BPB 2. WESTOBRI PLATINUM BLONDE (AI)
BPB 3. WESTOBRI DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (AI)
JB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC
OB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC

2014-07-19 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group M GOSTELOW (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE IN RUNNING SHOES BPOB***BPIG
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB****RUBIG
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC

2014-06-29 BURNIE A & P SOCIETY AMENITITES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 253

Judges
group MRS J ARMATYS (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG (New Grand Champion :-))

2014-06-28 BURNIE A & P SOCIETY AMENITITES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 265

Judges
group MR G KERR (AU-Qld)
general specials MR G KERR (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-06-21 MELBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group P JOHN (IN)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB[s]
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB
JB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC AUOB

2014-06-09 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA all breeds show open entry: 15

Judges
group MRS S MEEKINGS ()

BPD 1.
MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW BPOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BB BOB IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS

2014-06-09 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 24

Judges
general specials MR M LOOBY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
MYIKYI AFTER THE THAW BPOB***BPIS
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB AUOB****RUBIS ***AUIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC
AuB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC

2014-06-07 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MR G KILL (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-05-31 BOX HILL & DISTRCIT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR K LEE (AU-V)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC JOB
ID 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC AUOB
OB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB OOB

2014-05-24 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 319

Judges
group MRS J HARGRAVES (AU-Tas)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-05-24 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS B WATT (AU-V)

ID 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC AUOB

2014-05-18 METROLPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB OF SA all breeds show championship entry: 676

Judges
group C GUNN (AU-Qld)
general specials C KEOGH (AU-Qld)

MD 0.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) MOB***MIS

2014-05-17 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 74

Judges
group DR C SMITH (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIS[s]

2014-05-17 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 69

Judges
group MRS F QUINLAN (AU-ACT)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB

2014-05-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group MR A KOROZS (HU)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2014-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 451

Judges
group MRS E SENASHENKO (RU)
general specials MRS T AHLMAN-STOCKMARI (FI)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG****RUBIS ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB

2014-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 445

Judges
group MR P HARSANYI (HU)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB ****RUBIG

2014-05-02 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 64

Judges
group MRS T AHLMAN-STOCKMARI (FI)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIS
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2014-04-27 DOGS SA PROJECTED IMPROVEMENTS COMMITTEE CHAMP SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 536

Judges
group PROF B CORBITT (AU-V)
general specials G COOK (AU-V)

BPD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) BPOB***BPIS

2014-04-26 DOGS SA PROJECTED IMPROVEMENTS COMMITTEE CHAMP SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group D JACOBY (AU-V)
general specials PROF B CORBITT (AU-V)

BPD 1.
THAXMEAD SAVOY AFFAIR (IMP NZ) BPOB***BPIS

2014-04-21 TOWN AND COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
AuB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-04-20 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR R LOWE (AU-Tas)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC BOB AUOB

2014-04-19 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR R STOATE (AU-V)

OD 1.
CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-04-13 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 264

Judges
group MR K MCCARTHY (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-04-12 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 265

Judges
group MR C MOORE (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2014-03-29 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 301

Judges
group DR M GILES (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB

2014-03-23 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 296

Judges
group MS L DORR (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2014-03-22 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2014-03-22 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 810

Judges
group R LAWSON (AU-V)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO JOB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC AUOB

2014-03-16 BETHUNGRA & ILLABO DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 386

Judges

BPD 1.
KELTONHILL BEAR NECESSITIES BPOB
PD 1. APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB AUOB

2014-03-15 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 330

Judges
group MS P JOHNANSEN (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB

2014-03-15 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 327

Judges
group MRS S TAYLOR (AU-Tas)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2014-03-15 TUMBARUMBA P A & H SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 364

Judges

BPD 1.
KELTONHILL BEAR NECESSITIES BPOB
PD 1. APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB AUOB[s]

2014-03-09 ADELONG SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 274

Judges
group M HOY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
KELTONHILL BEAR NECESSITIES BPOB***BPIG
PD 1. APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN CC BOB POB

2014-03-09 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MR N TRAYNOR (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-03-09 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 295

Judges
group MRS R TRAYNOR (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB

2014-03-02 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB AM all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

JD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO RCC JOB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
IB 0. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-03-02 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB PM all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group T MATTHEWS (AU-SA)

JD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
OD 2. CARYDAN CIAR
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC
AuB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC AUOB

2014-03-01 METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group A O'KEEFE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-02-23 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group MR I HINDE (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB[s]
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-02-22 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group MRS J GOTCH (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-02-16 BERWICK ALL BREED KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MISS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

PD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR POB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. CARYDAN CIAR RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
JB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC AUOB

2014-02-15 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION INC all breeds show championship entry: 332

Judges
group MRS D SMITH (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-02-08 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group L BROWN (AU-NSW)

BPD 0.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN CC RUBOB BPOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB AUOB

2014-02-08 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges

BPD 1.
KELTONHILL BEAR ESSENTIALS (AI) BPOB***BPIG

2014-02-08 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges

BPD 2.
KELTONHILL BEAR NECESSITIES

2014-02-08 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges

BPB 1.
KELTONHILL BEAR LEA THERE

2014-02-08 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) SHOW 1 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR S MILLS (AU-ACT)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2014-02-08 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) SHOW 2 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS C PAINE (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2014-02-02 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 295

Judges
group SHONA PREBBLE (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2014-02-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 312

Judges
group BARBRA HYDE (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]

2014-02-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 305

Judges
group G DOYLE (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]

2014-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group BENTE MARKER (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2014-01-25 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 354

Judges
group MICHAEL DERBYSHIRE (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2014-01-18 HOBART DOG CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 307

Judges
group MR C HAMILTON (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB[s]
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2014-01-18 HOBART DOG CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 307

Judges
group MR A BURT (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2014-01-12 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 292

Judges
group MAURICE LE CUSSAN (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2014-01-11 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 326

Judges
group MS P KIRKE (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG [s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
PB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY POB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2014-01-05 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (AU-V)

ID 1.
CARYDAN CIAR RCC IOB
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB OOB
PB 1. WESTOBRI STRICTLY BALLROOM POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC RUBOB AUOB

2014-01-02 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 284

Judges
group BETTY HANSON (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2014-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 278

Judges
group MRS M HICKIE (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY MOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2014-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 279

Judges
group MS A CURRAN (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
MB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY RCC MOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY OOB

2013-12-14 TCA INC DECEMBER SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 424

Judges
group MRS M GOSTELOW (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2013-12-09 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 525

Judges
group CRAIG SCOTT (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-12-08 CIRCULAR HEAD AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 238

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2013-12-08 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group MR R GREER (NZ)

MD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC IOB
ID 2. CARYDAN CIAR
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC BOB JOB

2013-12-08 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC(1) all breeds show championship entry: 527

Judges
group KAYE FINLAYSON (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-12-08 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC(2) all breeds show championship entry: 531

Judges
group GUY SPAGNOLO (AU)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-12-07 CIRCULAR HEAD AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MS G ALEXANDER (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-12-01 RNAPS AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 294

Judges
group MRS E KNOX (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB[s]
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2013-12-01 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 338

Judges
group WILLIAM SMITH (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC OOB

2013-12-01 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 58

Judges
group LEANNE JONES (AU-V)

VD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB VOB

2013-11-30 MORWELL/TRARALGON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 757

Judges
group MISS S SEWELL (AU-WA)

MD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR
PD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO POB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC IOB
ID 2. CARYDAN CIAR RCC
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD OOB
MB 1. CLMBASU COOL CHOICE RCC RUBOB MOB
MB 2. WESTOBRI STRICTLY BALLROOM
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC BOB JOB

2013-11-30 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 321

Judges
group DENISE SMITH (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-11-24 WODONGA KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 490

Judges
group S CURRAN (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN BPOB

2013-11-24 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JULIE DICKINSON-FRANKS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-11-23 WODONGA KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 489

Judges
group B KILLWORTH (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN BPOB

2013-11-23 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 302

Judges
group L JONES (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2013-11-23 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group (AU)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-11-17 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 354

Judges
group MR K BROWN (NZ)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2013-11-17 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MICHELLE PARKER-BRIEN (AU-NSW)

VD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB VOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-11-16 HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 352

Judges
group MRS S MASHFORD (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC OOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2013-11-16 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 768

Judges
group J COULBURN (CA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-11-15 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 777

Judges
group YVONNE SAVARD (CA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-11-10 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 390

Judges
group MRS B SKILTON (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2013-11-09 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 433

Judges
group MRS A HEARN (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB[s]

2013-11-09 HOLBROOK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 340

Judges
group C STUART (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN BPOB

2013-11-05 MAREE K C INC all breeds show championship entry: 429

Judges
group MRS R LANE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL RCC MOB***MIG
OB 0. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2013-11-05 SUNBURY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 2095

Judges
group MRS M PEREIRA (BR)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC
OD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
BPB 1. APPINTIKI MOON PIE BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2013-11-04 VICTORIAN WOMENS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1601

Judges
group MR R VANDIVER (US)

PD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO POB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2013-11-03 ULVERSTONE AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 297

Judges
group MR L BUTLER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]

2013-11-02 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 28

Judges
general specials MR P FORETEMPS (BE)

MD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR MOB***MIS
PD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO POB***PIS
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB***IIS
ID 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
ID 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB AUOB****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
AuD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIS
BPB 2. APPINTIKI MOON PIE
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC JOB***JIS
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB***OIS
OB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY VOB

2013-11-02 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB gundogs only show championship entry: 433

Judges
part group MR S HELGESEN (NO)
group MR A CZEGLEDI (HU)

MD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR MOB
PD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO POB
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB (Best Rarer Gundog Spaniel)
ID 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
ID 3. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI MOON PIE
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC JOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-11-02 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB - VETERAN SWEEPS 7-10 YEARS all breeds show championship entry: 12

Judges
group MRS R PRICE (AU-V)

SwD 4.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI

2013-11-02 ULVERSTONE AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 292

Judges
group MRS C BUTLER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2013-10-27 IPSWICH KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 279

Judges
group MS P BROWN (AU-Qld)
group MRS K HADDON (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****BEST in SHOW
BPB 1. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL BB RUBOB MOB

2013-10-27 DOG OF THE YEAR COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group (SG)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) CC BOB MOB
MB 0. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC RUBOB

2013-10-27 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 587

Judges
group MR P ROBINSON (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2013-10-27 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

BPD 1.
CLMBASU JUSTA STAR BPOB
BPD 3. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
MD 1. WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO
ID 1. CARYDAN CIAR CC BOB IOB
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC
MB 1. WESTOBRI STRICTLY BALLROOM RCC MOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB JOB

2013-10-23 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group MRS A INGRAM (IE)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-10-20 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 390

Judges
group MRS V HUTTON (AU-NSW)
general specials MISS E BROWN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB***IIG***IIS
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB OOB***OIG

2013-10-20 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION gundogs only show championship entry: 150

Judges
group MR K HARRIS (PH)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB***BPIS
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC RUBOB MOB

2013-10-19 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group MRS L BRAND (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-10-19 IPSWICH KENNEL CLUB #1 all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MR D STAINES (AU-Qld)

BPD 0.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC RUBOB BPOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC
MB 2. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL RCC
ONB 1. CLUMBEARS WILD CHILD [AI] ONOB

2013-10-19 IPSWICH KENNEL CLUB #2 all breeds show championship entry: 662

Judges
group MS M SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB***OIG[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE
MB 0. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC RUBOB MOB
MB 2. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME RCC
ONB 1. CLUMBEARS WILD CHILD [AI] ONOB***ONIG***ONIS

2013-10-13 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 653

Judges
group MR J PALMER (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC RUBOB MOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN RCC BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC
MB 2. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME RCC

2013-10-13 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 382

Judges
group MRS M BROUGHTON (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS K HADDON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC RUBOB MOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB IOB***IIG***IIS[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL BB

2013-10-13 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS S STASYTIS (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB AUOB

2013-10-13 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 409

Judges
group GRAHAM SALTEIL (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN RCC RUBOB BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE CC BOB POB

2013-10-12 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 643

Judges
group MRS MCMAHON (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC RUBOB MOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2013-10-12 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 448

Judges
group BRETT THOMPSON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN CC BOB BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE RCC RUBOB POB

2013-10-10 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 645

Judges
group MRS C HALLER (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-10-10 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 90

Judges
group MRS C CUNNINGHAM (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB[s]
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIS
OB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC OOB

2013-10-06 ALL DOGSSPORTS SPECTACULAR all breeds show championship entry: 820

Judges
group MR B SANTAS (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) CC BOB MOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC RUBOB MOB

2013-10-05 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE(1) all breeds show championship entry: 815

Judges
group MRS D D PATERSON (AU-SA)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI)
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2013-10-05 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE(2) all breeds show championship entry: 815

Judges
group MRS W JOHNS (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) MOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL RCC

2013-10-05 BURNIE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 320

Judges
group MRS L CHALMERS (NZ)
general specials MRS C LONG (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-10-05 CULCAIRN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 279

Judges
group P THOMAS (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN BPOB

2013-10-04 BURNIE A & P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 296

Judges
group MRS C LONG (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI SHE AINT NO LADY BPOB***BPIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB***OIG

2013-10-04 NATIONAL DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2013-10-04 EUKANUBA NATIONAL DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JORGE NALLEM (UY)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN RCC RUBOB BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE POB
ID 1. GUNWISE OH MY GOLLY GOSH AT THAXMEAD(IMP AUST) IOB
OD 1. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS OOB

2013-10-04 THE GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group KEN CAMPBELL (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE RCC
ID 1. GUNWISE OH MY GOLLY GOSH AT THAXMEAD(IMP AUST) IOB
OD 1. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS OOB

2013-10-04 WAGGA WAGGA SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group T VALLI (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI WOT A LARRIKIN BPOB

2013-09-29 KYOGLE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 504

Judges
group MR I SMITH (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2013-09-29 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 501

Judges
group MRS M HOBSON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) RCC RUBOB MOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI POLLYANNA ROSE BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL CC

2013-09-29 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 195

Judges
group MISS B LANCEY (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR BB BOB MOB (OPPOSITE SEX PUPPY NOT LISTED ON HERE)

2013-09-28 KYOGLE P.H&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 479

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC RUBOB MOB

2013-09-27 KYOGLE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group MRS I POLETAEVA (FI)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2013-09-26 KYOGLE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 447

Judges
group MRS P DECONING (ZA)
general specials MRS E EKSTAM (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG***IIS[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME CC RUBOB MOB

2013-09-21 THE SPORTING SPANIEL CLUB(QLD) all breeds show open entry: 39

Judges
group MISS K JENKINS (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL

2013-09-21 THE SPORTING SPANIEL CLUB(QLD) all breeds show championship entry: 71

Judges
group MR D HUNTER (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI)
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL BPOB

2013-09-21 COFFS HARBOUR & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 373

Judges
group MR MCCLELLAND (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG
BPB 1. APPINTIK DREAM WALKIN BPOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-09-21 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 673

Judges
group MR W BURTON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL

2013-09-20 COFFS HARBOUR ALL BREEDS K C all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MRS KING (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI DREAM WALKIN
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-09-15 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 105

Judges
group TONY GIBSON (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN BD BOB BPOB***BPIG
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE RCC RUBOB POB***PIG

2013-09-15 DARLING DOWNS KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group MR K IGGLETON (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 2. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL
BPB 3. APPINTIKI DREAM WALKIN

2013-09-15 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 107

Judges
group LORRAINE HILTON (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN RCC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE BD BOB POB

2013-09-15 DARLING DOWNS KC INC(SHOW 1) all breeds show championship entry: 432

Judges
group MRS M JOYCE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR
BPB 2. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 3. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL

2013-09-14 BEENLEIGH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 314

Judges
group MR E RYDER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB (RUMPOLE WON BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES!)
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]
BPB 1. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL

2013-09-14 BEENLEIGH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 9

Judges


2013-09-08 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 356

Judges
group MRS D JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB[s]
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB***AUIG
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-09-08 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group MYRON ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE RCC POB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-09-07 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group MR M JOHNSTON ()

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB***IIG[s]
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-09-07 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 494

Judges
group STEPHEN MEREDITH (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI YOU DID IT AGAIN BPOB
PD 1. THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE CC RUBOB POB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2013-09-07 YEA & DISTRICT CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group DR W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB JOB
OB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC OOB

2013-09-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS P THOMAS (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB

2013-08-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 309

Judges
group MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)
general specials MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG****BEST in SHOW ***SIS

2013-08-24 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 347

Judges
group MR B THOMPSON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-08-24 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 343

Judges
group MR J CONNELL (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-08-18 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS KC all breeds show championship entry: 645

Judges
group MS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB

2013-08-12 BRISBANE ROYAL(RNA...THE EKKA) all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS H HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (FI)

BPD 2.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI)
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 2. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB IOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC OOB

2013-08-11 KCC PARK SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MRS J GOTCH (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC RUBOB JOB
StB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC STOB

2013-08-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 289

Judges
group MS S FOSTER (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-08-04 NORTHERN CLASSIC K C all breeds show open entry: 310

Judges
group MISS L HORNE (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 2. SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR
BPB 3. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL

2013-08-04 NORTHERN CLASSIC K C all breeds show championship entry: 801

Judges
group MRS K O`CARROLL (NZ)

BPD 2.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI)
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 2. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL
BPB 3. SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR

2013-08-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 294

Judges
group MRS C SCOTTON (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG

2013-08-03 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 536

Judges
group MS E BROWN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
SYLVAN RETURN OF THE HUGGIT(AI) BPOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME
BPB 2. SYLVAN SALLYS ROSE DOLL
BPB 3. SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR

2013-07-28 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION QLD all breeds show championship entry: 918

Judges
group MRS B KILLWORTH (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB

2013-07-27 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges
group MRS D BAILLIE (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-07-27 MT GRAVATT A.H.& I all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MRS V SPENCE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB***BPIG

2013-07-27 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION QLD all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB

2013-07-26 KEMPSEY & MACLEAN all breeds show championship entry: 263

Judges
group MR D WEIL (AU-Qld)
general specials MR D WEIL (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN I WANNA TALK ABOUT ME BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OB 0. BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB OOB

2013-07-21 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 635

Judges
group MR G MAUDLEN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR

2013-07-20 BRUNSWICK VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 806

Judges
group MR VALLI (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB[s]

2013-07-14 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA OPEN SHOW clumbers only show open entry: 24

Judges
breed only MRS B TOPHILL (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO ***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION ***PIS
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BD ****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST ***SIS
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE RCC ***OIS
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
VD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC ***JIS
IB 1. BENBOWIN CLARA BOW
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***AUIS
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY BB ****RUBIS ***VIS

2013-07-14 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA JOHN BELL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 25

Judges
breed only MRS E JOSEPH (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO ***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION ***PIS
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES ***IIS
ID 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST ***SIS
AuD 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE
VD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE ***VIS
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE ***JIS
IB 1. BENBOWIN CLARA BOW
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***AUIS
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC ****RUBIS
OB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC

2013-07-14 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA DAVID IRVING CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 26

Judges
breed only MRS R WEAVER (NZ)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO ***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION ***PIS
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC ****RUBIS ***IIS
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR ***AUIS
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
OD 1. BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OD 2. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI
OD 3. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
VD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC ***JIS
IB 1. BENBOWIN CLARA BOW
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA ***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
VB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC ***VIS

2013-07-13 JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB OF VICTORIA all breeds show championship entry: 1140

Judges
group MRS K KEELY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
ID 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB AUOB
AuD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-07-13 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 306

Judges
group MR R STOATE (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG [s]

2013-07-07 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show championship entry: 832

Judges
group MR K CHUAH (MY)

BPB 1.
SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR BPOB

2013-07-06 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS S CROZIER (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB
ID 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB IOB
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE CC POB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC OOB

2013-07-06 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show championship entry: 824

Judges
group MR J MURAGISHI (JP)

BPB 1.
SYLVAN SHES GOT THE X FACTOR BPOB

2013-07-05 LAIDLEY A&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MR D LAIRD (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB IOB

2013-06-30 DOGSNSW SOUTHERN REGION COUNTRY CLASSIC all breeds show championship entry: 617

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC RUBOB IOB

2013-06-29 DOGSNSW SOUTHERN REGION COUNTRY CLASSIC all breeds show championship entry: 637

Judges
group R TRAINOR (NZ)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC

2013-06-23 LYNDHURST CANINE COUNTRY CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MR J PALMER (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB
ID 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB IOB
ID 2. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES
OD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2013-06-16 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 835

Judges
group MR S MILLS (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2013-06-16 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 313

Judges
group MRS P GUTZNER (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG

2013-06-15 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 298

Judges
group MRS M CARTER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2013-06-15 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KA all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS W SLATYER (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 0. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC AUOB
OB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2013-06-14 KALBAR SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 372

Judges
group MRS R HENDERSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG[s]
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2013-06-10 all breeds show championship entry: 1023

Judges
group MRS BETTS (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2013-06-10 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 15

Judges
general specials MS L BRODIE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION RCC RUBOB ***PIS
ID 0. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BD BOB IOB****RUBIS ***IIS
OB 0. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI BB OOB***OIS

2013-06-10 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 21

Judges
general specials W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI LIZOU MILO BPOB***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE HUNTER CONSTELLATION POB
ID 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC IOB***IIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB AUOB****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
JB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC JOB***JIS
OB 0. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC OOB

2013-06-09 IPSWICH KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS GULBRANSEN (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2013-06-07 CABOOLTURE A.P & I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 603

Judges
group MR TOWNSEND ()
general specials MR BETTS ()

SD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS

2013-06-07 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR T STACY (US)

ID 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2013-06-07 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION (PM) all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS D LANE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2013-06-02 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 329

Judges
group MRS S CROZIER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB***OIG[s]

2013-06-01 GUNDOG & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 350

Judges
group MISS P BROWN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB***OIG[s]

2013-06-01 GUNDOG & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MS S BENDIXEN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB

2013-06-01 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 316

Judges
group DR W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG

2013-05-25 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 313

Judges
group MS S PARKER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2013-05-25 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group I HINDE (AU-V)

ID 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC IOB
ID 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
OD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2013-05-19 GOLD COAST CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MR G NESS (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG (SHORTLISTED ONE OF 2 FOR AUST BRED IN SHOW)

2013-05-17 BOONAH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 480

Judges
group MRS S HEWINSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX RCC JOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC

2013-05-15 IPSWICH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MS F MATTHEWS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2013-05-12 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 227

Judges
group MRS V KNOPKE (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB

2013-05-12 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 561

Judges
group MRS U GREENWOOD (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB AUOB

2013-05-11 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 62

Judges
group MR J MARSHALL (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-05-11 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR K LEE (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB[s]
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-05-11 CROWS NEST AH&I SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 443

Judges
group MRS C SPEED (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2013-05-05 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MR M BEECH (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB***IIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-05-04 THE SPORTING SPAMIEL CLUB(QLD) all breeds show championship entry: 52

Judges
group MR W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

ID 2.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC AUOB

2013-05-04 THE SPORTING SPANIEL CLUB(QLD) all breeds show open entry: 28

Judges
group MISS S PHILIPS (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB SOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB AUOB

2013-05-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 424

Judges
group MR T NESBITT (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB

2013-05-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 407

Judges
group MR D SWARTWOOD (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB OOB

2013-05-04 BURNETT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 480

Judges
group MRS M HOY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB BPOB

2013-05-03 MILLMERRIN SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group MS L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG***AUIS

2013-05-03 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 62

Judges
group MRS J BEECH (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 0. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-04-29 THE CAVES A&P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 209

Judges
group MRS S TRINGHAM (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB SOB****RUBIG [s]

2013-04-28 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 347

Judges
general specials MRS T MCDONALD (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS

2013-04-27 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 365

Judges
group MR K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2013-04-26 MARBURG & DISTRICT A&I ASSOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 376

Judges
group MRS P JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2013-04-21 DENILIQUIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 577

Judges
breed only G WINCH (AU-Qld)
group J FORBES (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB***IIG

2013-04-21 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MRS S JEWELL (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB
JB 0. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC JOB

2013-04-21 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 277

Judges
group MISS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
JB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BB JOB

2013-04-20 TCA INC BUSHFIRE APPEAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 260

Judges
group MR S MUNTON (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-04-20 DENILIQUIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 615

Judges
group R WILLIAMS (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2013-04-19 DENILIQUIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
general specials BETTY STEPKOVITCH (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB ***IIG***IIS

2013-04-14 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 259

Judges
group MR A D WEIL (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB

2013-04-13 THE ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 927

Judges
group MR R SCOGGINS (MX)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB

2013-04-13 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 246

Judges
group MR G GAUT (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2013-04-07 OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 440

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB[s]

2013-04-07 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 416

Judges
group JUDITH OLIVER (AU-V)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
JB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC RUBOB NZOB

2013-04-06 WARWICK RODEO & SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 382

Judges
group MR S TASSAN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB IOB

2013-04-06 ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF TASMANIA AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 281

Judges
group MRS E GUNTER (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2013-04-06 OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 452

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2013-04-06 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 385

Judges
group CATHY SCOTTON (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
JB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC RUBOB JOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC NZOB

2013-03-31 DURACK GROUNDS SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 651

Judges
group MS J DICKISON-FRANKS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC IOB

2013-03-31 MOUNT CITY @ DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 527

Judges
group MRS P DOUGLAS (NZ)


2013-03-31 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 93

Judges
group EMMA PARKER (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE BPOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2013-03-30 JUNIOR KC OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR E PICKERING (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB

2013-03-30 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 317

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-03-30 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 307

Judges
group MISS G GOLLER (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-03-30 MOUNT CITY @ DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 548

Judges
group MR G NOLAN (AU-SA)

PB 1.
CLMBASU FOREVER N ALWAYS CC BOB

2013-03-30 MOUNT CITY @ DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB INC PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 476

Judges
general specials MRS S TAYLOR (AU-Qld)


2013-03-30 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 503

Judges
group WOLFGANG SCHNITZER (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE BPOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2013-03-29 MOUNT CITY @ DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group MR J CLARK (NZ)

OD 1.
SWITZBERNE TY TH KNOTT CC BOB

2013-03-29 MOUNT CITY @ DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR J CLARK (NZ)

PB 0.
CLMBASU FOREVER N ALWAYS CC RUBOB

2013-03-29 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 492

Judges
group FRANKI LEUNG (HK)

BPD 0.
THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE BPOB
StD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB
OD 1. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2013-03-24 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR Y BARAK (IL)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB IOB

2013-03-24 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MR T THOMAS (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS A BOWE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 0. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC OOB

2013-03-24 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 428

Judges
group BAKER RICK (AU-SA)

StD 2.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-03-23 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 783

Judges
group DR N LEMO (HR)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB

2013-03-23 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 302

Judges
group PROF B CORBITT (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG***SIS
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OB 0. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2013-03-23 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 426

Judges
group PETER MARTIN (AU-SA)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2013-03-22 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (AU-V)

ID 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC RUBOB
ID 2. CARYDAN CIAR RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB IOB
OB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC OOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE

2013-03-17 BETHUNGRA & ILLABO DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 309

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2013-03-16 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MRS S TRINGHAM (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2013-03-16 PAKENHAM & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 603

Judges
group MR J BLACK (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC
MB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX MOB***MIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB IOB
OB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC RUBOB OOB

2013-03-16 OAKEY A. P & R SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 303

Judges
group MRS P CAMERON (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB

2013-03-16 TUMBARUMBA P A & H SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 309

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2013-03-10 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 338

Judges
group MRS M MERCHANT (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-03-10 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 330

Judges
group MRS L HARWOOD (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2013-03-09 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 129

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB[s]
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-03-09 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION all breeds show open entry: 129

Judges
group MR M YATES (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB[s]
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC

2013-03-09 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2013-03-03 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group KAY ELDRED (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-03-02 METROPOLITAN CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS J BEDFORD-POPE (NZ)

ID 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE HERITRIX RCC MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI

2013-03-02 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 433

Judges
group BERYL HESSION (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2013-02-24 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges
group MS J LEES (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2013-02-24 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 334

Judges
group MRS J WEEKES (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2013-02-23 BERWICK & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MRS G RHODES (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE RCC MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB IOB

2013-02-23 BERWICK & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show open entry: 148

Judges
group MRS C RAVEN (AU-V)

MB 1.
ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BB BOB MOB****BIG ***MIG***MIS
JB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC RUBOB JOB

2013-02-23 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 446

Judges
group A VANDERSTEEN (AU-SA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2013-02-23 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 458

Judges
group A FRY (AU-V)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2013-02-22 CANBERRA ROYAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1729

Judges
group MR WHYTE (GB)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-02-17 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group OLIVIA AGUILAR DE AROZAMENA (MX)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 1. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
PB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC RUBOB POB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC NZOB

2013-02-17 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 75

Judges
group J THOMPSON (AU-V)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB
PB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC POB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC NZOB

2013-02-16 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 305

Judges
group R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2013-02-16 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C all breeds show championship entry: 741

Judges
group MR S YANNOUI (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC IOB

2013-02-16 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group FELICITAS MATTASCH (PY)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-02-16 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN (PM ) all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group L CARLETON (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-02-10 ALLORA all breeds show championship entry: 516

Judges
group MR A MCQUIRE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB IOB***IIG

2013-02-09 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB

2013-02-09 ALLORA SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 558

Judges
group MR C WOODROW (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB AUOB (MISSED CALL FOR aig)
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB IOB (ELIMINATED BY BIG)

2013-02-09 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 299

Judges
group MRS K ELDRED (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB***IIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2013-02-03 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 292

Judges
group B HARRIS (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG [s]

2013-02-02 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 312

Judges
group E MIDDLETON (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2013-02-02 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 313

Judges
group C GRAHAM (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]

2013-01-28 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MISS M HOY (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2013-01-27 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MISS B DAINES (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2013-01-27 BUNGENDORE AP&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 434

Judges
group H BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2013-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB AUSTRALIA DAY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS E JOSEPH (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB

2013-01-20 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JOHN FORBES (AU-NSW)


2013-01-20 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JOHN FORBES (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2013-01-19 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 352

Judges
group MS S BEINKE (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2013-01-19 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 351

Judges
group MRS E MAITLAND (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2013-01-19 CNCC AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 634

Judges
group S BENDIXEN (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
BENBOWIN CLARA BOW RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2013-01-19 CNCC PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 599

Judges
group S TRINGHAM (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
BENBOWIN CLARA BOW RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2013-01-19 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group KAREN MCINTYRE (NZ)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-01-18 LANG LANG A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 485

Judges
group MRS J PEARSON (AU-V)

JD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB AUOB ([s])

2013-01-12 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 272

Judges
group MR R BRIDGFORD (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC AUOB

2013-01-05 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group P KIRKE (AU-V)

OD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC
BPB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BPOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB AUOB ([s])

2013-01-02 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MARTIN HEWITT (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2013-01-02 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group VIV MCCAMBRIDGE (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2013-01-01 LOCKYER VALLEY K C all breeds show championship entry: 554

Judges
group MRS H WEIL (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC IOB***IIG

2013-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges
group MR M WINCH (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB AUOB

2013-01-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 327

Judges
group MR M LANSBERG (ZA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2013-01-01 DOGS VICTORIA AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR G VERNON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC OOB
OD 2. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB AUOB

2012-12-31 LOCKYER VALLEY K C all breeds show championship entry: 731

Judges
group MS M ROSE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB IOB

2012-12-22 YARRA VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group J (TED) KERLEY (AU-SA)

ID 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC

2012-12-15 DOGS TASMANIA CHRISTMAS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 423

Judges
group MR D BARCLAY (AU-V)
general specials MRS J EGAN (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2012-12-15 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATON all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

ID 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. ERINVEINE GAME KEEPER ROSE BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 2. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC

2012-12-09 CIRCULAR HEAD AG SOC AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 234

Judges
group MR W MOONEY (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-12-08 CIRCULAR HEAD AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 224

Judges
group MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB***SIG
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB

2012-12-02 RNAPS AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 310

Judges
group MISS E PARKER (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-12-01 LOCKYER VALLEY K C all breeds show championship entry: 670

Judges
group MS B WATT (AU-V)

PB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC BOB POB

2012-12-01 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR R BELL (AU-V)

JD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC AUOB
StB 2. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
OB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC

2012-11-25 THE SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 354

Judges
group MR K LOVELL (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC SOB***SIG
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG

2012-11-24 CABOOLTURE K C all breeds show championship entry: 1

Judges
group MS P SUHR (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC RUBOB POB

2012-11-24 DOGS TASMANIA CANINE EXHIBITION SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 498

Judges
group MRS L STEVENS (AU-ACT)
general specials MR R WATSON (AU-Tas)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2012-11-24 WODONGA KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 435

Judges
group G HOVEY-JACOBS (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-11-23 CABOOLTURE K C all breeds show championship entry: 1

Judges
group MRS S IMPEY (ZA)

PB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC RUBOB POB

2012-11-18 YOUNG DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 488

Judges
group J CROAD (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-11-18 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 344

Judges
group MR T TANCRED (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC IOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-11-18 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group BARBARA BURNS (US)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2012-11-17 all breeds show championship entry: 285

Judges
group MRS H BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG[s]

2012-11-17 YOUNG AND DISTRICT KC (AM) all breeds show championship entry: 565

Judges
group L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)

BPB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB BPOB
AuB 0. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG

2012-11-17 YOUNG & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group K MEYER (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG[s]

2012-11-17 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group ROSEMARY GREEM (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2012-11-16 HUON AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group MR G DOYLE (NZ)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
SB 0. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2012-11-16 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 791

Judges
group CAROLYN RYAN (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2012-11-10 HOLBROOK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 273

Judges
group S BRACKMAN (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-11-10 BEAUDESERT K.C INC all breeds show open entry: 35

Judges
group MRS P JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG (ELIMINATED BY BIS WINNER)
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB RUBOB

2012-11-10 BEAUDESERT K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 670

Judges
group MRS L BRAND (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC IOB
OB 0. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC

2012-11-06 MAREE K C INC all breeds show championship entry: 540

Judges
group MR E RYDER (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG (ELIMINATED BY b.i.s WINNER FROM OPEN CLASS.) [s]
MB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX MOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC AUOB

2012-11-04 ALBURY & BORDER KC all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (AU)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BOB IOB

2012-11-03 ALBURY SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 344

Judges
group BRUCE MARQUETTE (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BOB ****BIG ***IIG

2012-10-28 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 589

Judges
group MR C QUINONES (CO)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-10-28 WELLINGTON VALLEY CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 296

Judges
group K HAMMOND (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2012-10-27 WELLINGTON VALLEY CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 316

Judges
group N HAMMOND-ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG***AUIS

2012-10-26 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 663

Judges
group MR F KANE (GB)
general specials MR F KANE (GB)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG***SIS[s]
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB AUOB

2012-10-21 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION SPECIALTY SHOW all breeds show open entry: 54

Judges
group MRS R SEARE (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS R SEARE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG****BEST in SHOW ***IIS

2012-10-21 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION SPECIALTY SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 191

Judges
group MR B SANTOS 111 (PH)
general specials MR B SANTOS111 (PH)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG

2012-10-21 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 420

Judges
group DR F MCEVOY (AU-SA)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB***SIG[s]

2012-10-21 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 493

Judges
group SUE PACKER (AU-SA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
NZB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2012-10-20 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 426

Judges
group MRS A GUNN (AU-SA)
general specials DR F MCEVOY (AU-WA)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB***SIG***SIS

2012-10-20 THE ROCK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 256

Judges
group JOHN FORBES (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2012-10-20 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 494

Judges
group JOHN LEWINGTON (AU-SA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2012-10-14 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 457

Judges
group NORM STRATHDEE (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
MB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC BOB MOB***MIG
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC RUBOB NZOB

2012-10-13 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 457

Judges
breed only CHRIS GRAHAM ()
group SYLVIA BRACKMAN (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB
MB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY CC MOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC NZOB

2012-10-13 WAIKATO & DISTRICT SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show championship entry: 48

Judges
part group SILVIA BRACKMAN (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
PB 1. BASWEI WUNANDONLY RCC POB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2012-10-11 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MRS N KARLSDOTTER (SE)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB

2012-10-07 COMBINED CCC CLUBS all breeds show championship entry: 620

Judges
group MISS C GUNN (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC BOB MOB

2012-10-06 CULCAIRN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 202

Judges
group R LUCAS (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-10-06 BURNIE AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 295

Judges
group MRS B HESSION (AU-NSW)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB

2012-10-06 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE(1) all breeds show championship entry: 530

Judges
group MR J DRYSON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-10-06 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE(2) all breeds show championship entry: 603

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-10-03 NZKC NATIONAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2012-10-03 NZKC NATIONAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC

2012-10-01 GREATER WESTERN AB CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 319

Judges
group R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-10-01 THE GUNDOG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC

2012-09-30 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB(SHOW 1) all breeds show championship entry: 763

Judges
group MR GREER (NZ)

MB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC RUBOB MOB

2012-09-30 GREATER WESTERN AB CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 337

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-09-27 ROYAL MELBOURNE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 3577

Judges
group DR MEEN (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
AuD 2. BORONIAHIL GASPAR
AuD 3. BERNEDALE KIND OF MAGIC
OD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC
OD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA
IB 3. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. PAINSWICK DENIM AND LACE
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2012-09-23 HUNTER KC all breeds show championship entry: 399

Judges
group K HAMMOND (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2012-09-23 MAREE K C INC all breeds show championship entry: 672

Judges
group MS R NICOLSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
MB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX CC RUBOB MOB (Yeaa LITTLE POPPYS VERY FIRST CHALLENGE POINTS!)

2012-09-23 LOCKHART A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 217

Judges
group M LONG (AU)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-09-22 NOWRA DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 499

Judges
group L STEVENS (AU-ACT)

AuB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2012-09-22 SPORTING SPANIELCLUB OF QLD gundogs only show championship entry: 70

Judges
group MRS K KEELY (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX RCC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB IOB

2012-09-22 SPORTING SPANIEL SHOW gundogs only show open entry: 39

Judges
group MRS S HEWINSON (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB BOB IOB

2012-09-16 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 428

Judges
group MRS R NICHOLSON (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS R NICHOLSON (AU-Qld)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****BIG ***SIG****RUBIS ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2012-09-15 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group MRS K KING (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB***AUIG

2012-09-11 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C all breeds show championship entry: 737

Judges
group MR R ELLIS (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB IOB

2012-09-10 PINE RIVERS KC all breeds show championship entry: 737

Judges
group MRS LANCASTER (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB IOB

2012-09-09 YEA & DISTRICT CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

JD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB

2012-09-09 NEWCASTLE TOY AND AB SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 480

Judges
group V SPENCE (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-09-09 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 521

Judges
group P KIRKE (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2012-09-08 BEAUDESERT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 535

Judges
group MRS R HENDERSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-09-08 YEA AND DISTRICT CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS S BOVER (AU-V)

JD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB***AUIG ((GrCh title))
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC IOB

2012-09-08 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 528

Judges
group M JOYCE (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2012-09-07 NOOSA AH &I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group MRS G HOVEY (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-09-02 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group PETER MARTIN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-09-01 GOLD COAST SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 347

Judges
group MR G MINCHINTON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB (kNOCKED OUT BY INTER WINNING BIG)

2012-09-01 SPRING FAIR 2012 all breeds show championship entry: 1767

Judges
group (IE)

AuD 2.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE CC RUBOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-09-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group B LUXTON (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG (Gained Grand Championship Title) [s]

2012-08-26 UTILITY & NON-SPORTING DOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MR R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB***AUIG

2012-08-26 NZKC FORRESTER PARK all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group DIANA NORMAN (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2012-08-25 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 374

Judges
group MRS F HARRIS (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-08-25 NZKC FORRESTER PARK all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group PATRICIA THOMAS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2012-08-19 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS KC all breeds show championship entry: 840

Judges
group MS CLEGG (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-08-19 COOLAMON GANMAIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-08-18 GANMAIN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 356

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-08-12 BULLI DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 413

Judges
group M JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG

2012-08-12 MURRAY VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 592

Judges
group M CURK (AU-NSW)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-08-12 KCC PARK COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 896

Judges
group MRS B DOYLE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
CLMBASU STRUTT YOUR STUFF BPOB
PD 1. GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES POB***PIG
JD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC RUBOB
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
OB 0. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB OOB

2012-08-11 BRISBANE ROYAL(RNA...THE EKKA) all breeds show championship entry: 3

Judges
group MRS GAEL MORRISON (ZA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB IOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. CLUMBEARS WILD CHILD [AI] OOB

2012-08-11 MURRAY VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 623

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-08-11 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group J FORD ()

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG

2012-08-10 MURRAY VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 581

Judges

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-08-08 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2012-08-05 NORTHERN CLASSIC K C all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group MR CAMAC (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-08-05 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 332

Judges
group MR R HARBIN (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB***SIG

2012-08-05 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group ROSEMARY WEAVER (NZ)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2012-08-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group MR G VERNON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB***SIG

2012-08-04 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 193

Judges
group SUE SWIFT (NZ)

NZB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB NZOB***NZIG

2012-08-03 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 804

Judges
group NORMA ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

IB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB***IIG

2012-07-29 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION QLD all breeds show championship entry: 923

Judges
group MR D BOURNE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB IOB

2012-07-29 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA OPEN SHOW clumbers only show open entry: 20

Judges
breed only MR C MOORE (AU-V)

PD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC ***PIS
JD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD ***JIS
ID 1. BENBOWIN CLANCY OF THE OVERFLOW
SD 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR BD ****BEST in SHOW ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED
VD 1. ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) ***VIS
VD 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
JB 1. BENBOWIN MISS LAYLA
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI ***IIS
IB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY
OB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)

2012-07-29 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA DAVID IRVING CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 20

Judges
breed only MR J PATCHETT (NZ)

PD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES ***PIS
ID 1. BENBOWIN CLANCY OF THE OVERFLOW
SD 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC ****RUBIS ***OIS
VD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC ***VIS
VD 2. ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL)
JB 1. BENBOWIN MISS LAYLA ***JIS
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***IIS
IB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC ****BEST in SHOW ***SIS
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC ***OIS
OB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)

2012-07-28 RYLSTONE KANDOS AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 457

Judges
group V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-07-28 RYLSTONE KANDOS PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 459

Judges
group C BAKER (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB[s]

2012-07-28 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION QLD all breeds show championship entry: 970

Judges
group MS C PAINE (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB IOB

2012-07-28 HEIDELBERG & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1021

Judges
group MISS N RYAN (AU-WA)

PD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB POB
JD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB JOB
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC OOB

2012-07-28 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA JOHN BELL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 20

Judges
group PROF B CORBITT (AU-V)

PD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC ***PIS
JD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD ***JIS
ID 1. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC ***IIS
ID 2. BENBOWIN CLANCY OF THE OVERFLOW
SD 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED
VD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE ***VIS
VD 2. ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL)
JB 1. BENBOWIN MISS LAYLA
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
IB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC ****RUBIS ***OIS
OB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)

2012-07-22 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 652

Judges
group MRS G STEPHENSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-07-21 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB GREEN SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 393

Judges
group MRS J OLIVER (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB***IIG
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 0. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-07-21 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB GOLD SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 385

Judges
group MRS S SMITH (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG****RUBIS ***IIS
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-07-15 SUTHERLAND ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 728

Judges
group FROST (AU-V)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB AUOB

2012-07-14 SAMFORD AGRICULTURAL SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 510

Judges
group REVEREND DRAYTON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-07-14 SOUTHERN CLASSIC SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 368

Judges
group MS T BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-07-14 SUTHERLAND ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 730

Judges
group J MACKENDER (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-07-08 COMBINED CCC CLUBS OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group MRS G STEPHENSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-07-07 DAYBOROUGH A.H & I ASSOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 479

Judges
group MRS R LANE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB***IIG

2012-07-06 LAIDLEY A&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 349

Judges
group MS M WEDGEWOOD (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG[s]

2012-07-01 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group MRS M DAVIS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC OOB

2012-06-30 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREED SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS L DORR (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2012-06-24 WANGARATTA K & O DC all breeds show championship entry: 689

Judges
group P CAMPBELL (AU-WA)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-06-24 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show championship entry: 834

Judges
group MR K HARRIS (PH)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC OOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-06-23 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show championship entry: 720

Judges
group MR M LAW (HK)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC

2012-06-23 WANGARATTA K & O DC all breeds show championship entry: 689

Judges
group Y MEINTJES (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-06-17 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group MS L BLAIR (AU-Qld)

ID 0.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-06-16 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges
group MR P STEVENSON (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB[s]
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2012-06-16 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 468

Judges
group MS A CARIUS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB***BPIG
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB IOB

2012-06-16 FRANKSTON PENINSULA KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MS J BUTTERFIELD (AU-SA)

PD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC POB***PIG
JD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER CC RUBOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE OOB

2012-06-15 KALBAR SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MRS D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB (1ST IN BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES OF 11 ENTRIES!(MRS S. TRINGHAM QLD))

2012-06-11 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1014

Judges
group MR R PARQUETTE (CA)

ID 0.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC
IB 2. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2012-06-10 IPSWICH KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1158

Judges
group MRS J ATKINSON (NZ)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE ORDER OF THE FENIX BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC IOB
IB 2. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC

2012-06-08 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNAL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS S KEALY (IE)

JD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
IB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB

2012-06-02 CONFORMATION SHOW MANAGERS & STEWARDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 635

Judges
group MRS M MORRISON (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC IOB

2012-06-02 CONFORMATION SHOW MANAGERS & STEWARDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show open entry: 280

Judges
group MR D MC ALLISTER (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB IOB

2012-06-02 MIDLAND AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATION INC all breeds show championship entry: 420

Judges
group MRS B DOYLE (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE IOB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2012-06-02 BOX HILL & DITRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 977

Judges
group MR R HARBIN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC
AuD 2. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC BOB IOB***IIG
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC RUBOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE

2012-05-26 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 374

Judges
group MRS S MASHFORD (AU-V)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB
OB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB OOB

2012-05-26 KURINGAI KC all breeds show championship entry: 726

Judges
group L RYAN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-05-19 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 75

Judges
group DON MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2012-05-19 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 71

Judges
group MR K MEYER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-05-18 IPSWICH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 298

Judges
group MS L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB****RUBIG (BIG WAS AN INTERMEDIATE)

2012-05-13 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 730

Judges
group MR D BOWEY (AU-V)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-05-13 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group MATTHEW MORSE (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2012-05-12 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 232

Judges
group MS J MC GREGOR (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB OOB

2012-05-12 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 697

Judges
group MRS P HEWITT (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB IOB

2012-05-12 CROWS NEST SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 430

Judges
group MR A BROWN (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB IOB (Ellie Mae can now claim her Australian Championship title.Yeaaaaaaa Ellie Mae...)

2012-05-12 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group GLENYS ALEXANDER (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2012-05-11 BOONAH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 453

Judges
group MS M HAMMOND (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB

2012-05-07 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 493

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC RUBOB AUOB

2012-05-07 MAREE KC all breeds show open entry: 291

Judges
group MRS M BROUGHTON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB OOB

2012-05-06 ALBURY & BORDER KC all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group F HARRIS (AU-Tas)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-05-05 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC all breeds show championship entry: 344

Judges
group MRS M SHELBACH (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2012-05-05 CLARENCE DOG SPORTS INC all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group MRS J ASHTON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-05-05 DOGS NSW NORTHERN REGION all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MR J CAMAT (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB

2012-05-05 COROWA & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 390

Judges
group D BAILLIE ()

IB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB IOB

2012-05-04 DOGS NSW NORTHERN REGION all breeds show championship entry: 535

Judges
group MRS BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB (eliminated by RUBIG who was an Inter)) [s]

2012-05-04 CLARENCE P&A SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 634

Judges
group MR B LUXTON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB IOB (ELIMINATED AGAIN BY rubig) [s]

2012-05-03 CLARENCE DOG SPORTS INC all breeds show championship entry: 654

Judges
group MRS E BENSON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB (eliminated as RUBIG was junior) [s]

2012-05-02 MACLEAN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 346

Judges
group MS L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)
general specials MS L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS[s]

2012-04-29 CCCQ LIBRARY & ARCHIVES SUB- COMMITTEE all breeds show open entry: 234

Judges
group MRS P BROWN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB AUOB***AUIG (NO GENERAL SPECIALS)
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC JOB

2012-04-29 CCCQ LIBRARY & ARCHIVES SUB- COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 482

Judges
group MISS G GOLLER (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB***AUIG (ELIMINATED BY RIS BEING AUST BRED)
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC JOB

2012-04-29 WOODENBONG AGRICULTURAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 189

Judges
group MR N JACKSON (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****RUBIS ***JIS

2012-04-29 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 374

Judges
group MRS J MCDONALD (AU-V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2012-04-28 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 373

Judges
group MR J COMERFORD (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-04-27 MARBURG & DISTRICT A&I ASSOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 464

Judges
group MR A MC QUIRE (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB AUOB

2012-04-22 DENILIQUIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 532

Judges
group D DRYBURGH (AU-NSW)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-04-21 DENILIQUIN KC all breeds show championship entry: 524

Judges
group R GREEN (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-04-21 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 352

Judges
group R LUCAS (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2012-04-20 COROWA & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 441

Judges
group D DRYBURGH (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-04-15 PINE RIVERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 602

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC RUBOB JOB

2012-04-15 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 283

Judges
group MR D BROOKES (AU-Tas)
general specials MRS I GLYNN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE JOB***JIG***JIS
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
AuD 0. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB

2012-04-15 HEATHCOTE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 791

Judges
group E SMITH (AU)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC JOB

2012-04-14 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 279

Judges
group MR G MAUDLEN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2012-04-14 CENTRAL VICTORIA CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 717

Judges
group P MANGOS (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-04-12 SYDNEY ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group E BIVIN (US)

PD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC POB
ID 1. BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO
OD 1. PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE RCC OOB
JB 1. BENBOWIN CLARA BOW JOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE

2012-04-09 TOWN AND COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS J STEWART (AU-V)

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC OOB

2012-04-08 DURACK GROUNDS SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 693

Judges
group MR J RICE (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2012-04-08 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS C BYRNES-SUCHY ()

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC IOB
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE CC

2012-04-07 CCC(Q)CANINE HEALTH SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 730

Judges
group MR G NOLAN (AU-SA)

JD 0.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC

2012-04-07 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR R WATSON (AU-Tas)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB

2012-04-06 DOGS VICTORIA AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 753

Judges
group MR R STOATE (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB***OIG

2012-04-01 OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 478

Judges
group J HORTON (AU-V)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB***JIG

2012-04-01 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNDATION all breeds show championship entry: 808

Judges
group MS S POWER (AU-V)

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC RUBOB MOB***MIG
PD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC BOB IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE OOB

2012-03-31 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group S GARTNER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG [s]

2012-03-31 ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 996

Judges
group MR G BIASIOLO (IT)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE

2012-03-31 OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 495

Judges
group B CORBITT (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]

2012-03-25 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show open entry: 200

Judges
group MRS J WILSHIER (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS K HADDON (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG***JIS
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB

2012-03-25 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1014

Judges
group MRS K LEBLANC (CA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB JOB

2012-03-25 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 343

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****RUBIS ***JIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2012-03-24 WARWICK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MR C WOODROW (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB[s]
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2012-03-24 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 372

Judges
group MRS L BUCHANAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-03-24 ELTHAM & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS J WEEKES (AU-V)

PD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB POB
SD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB SOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC IOB
AuB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC

2012-03-18 BETHUNGRA & ILLABO DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 283

Judges
group D CROFTS (AU-NSW)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-03-18 NORTHERN CLASSIC K C all breeds show open entry: 191

Judges
group MR C GREER (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB

2012-03-18 NORTHERN CLASSIC K C all breeds show championship entry: 534

Judges
group MR G KILL (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB IOB
SD 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC SOB***SIG***SIS
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC JOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2012-03-17 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 414

Judges
group MS K MCGHIE (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2012-03-17 OAKEY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 323

Judges
group MRS U GREENWOOD (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB***JIG

2012-03-17 PAKENHAM & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MR G MISSEN (AU-V)

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG
SD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB SOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC IOB

2012-03-17 CASTLE HILL AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group P WARBY (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2012-03-17 TUMBARUMBA P A & H SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group E T PICKERING (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB***JIG

2012-03-12 WARRAGUL & DISTRICT KENNEL & OBEDIENCE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 649

Judges
group MRS P KIRKE (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC OOB

2012-03-11 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 374

Judges
group MR D BOWEY (AU-V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-03-11 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 361

Judges
group MRS P CAMPBELL (AU-WA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-03-11 ADELONG SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 272

Judges
group BRUCE MARQUETTE (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2012-03-10 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 173

Judges
general specials MRS M WILKINSON (AU-WA)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB ***JIS
JB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2012-03-10 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION all breeds show open entry: 96

Judges
group MR B JAMES (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC OOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BB RUBOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC

2012-03-10 PROSTON SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 256

Judges
group MR R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)
general specials MR R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG***JIS[s]

2012-03-10 BLACKTOWN K AND T CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB[s]

2012-03-04 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB AM all breeds show championship entry: 864

Judges
group MR M MORSE (AU-V)

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES CC BOB MOB***MIG
PD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC IOB
StB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC STOB

2012-03-04 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB PM all breeds show championship entry: 864

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

MD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES MOB
PD 0. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC OOB

2012-03-03 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 291

Judges
group D TIDSWELL (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2012-03-03 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS KC all breeds show championship entry: 772

Judges
group S PATTERSON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB IOB

2012-03-03 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS KC all breeds show open entry: 320

Judges
group MRS P JOHANNSEN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB JOB***JIG (NO GENERAL SPECIALS)
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC OOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC

2012-03-03 METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 776

Judges
group MR M JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC POB***PIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC AUOB
IB 0. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB

2012-03-03 MEDOWIE AND DISTRICT AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group R STOCK (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-03-03 MEDOWIE AND DISTRICT PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group E BROWN (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-02-26 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group J PALMER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-02-26 SOFALA SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group E PICKERING (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-02-25 ROCHESTER A & P ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 371

Judges
group M CLEGG (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-02-25 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 397

Judges
group J MCCANN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2012-02-19 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS S STASYTIS (AU-V)

BPD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BPOB***BPIG
PD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB IOB
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN RCC RUBOB AUOB
OB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY OOB

2012-02-19 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 300

Judges
group D LASSAM (AU-V)

BPD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BPOB
PD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BD RUBOB POB
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE BB BOB IOB****RUBIG

2012-02-18 GUNDAGAI P & A SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 337

Judges

BPB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB BPOB

2012-02-18 CLIFTON SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 427

Judges

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG[s]
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2012-02-18 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C all breeds show championship entry: 663

Judges
group MRS P CAMERON (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB JOB

2012-02-18 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C all breeds show open entry: 280

Judges
group MRA A MC GINN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB (ELIMINATED BY BIG WINNER) [s]
JB 0. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB JOB

2012-02-18 GUNDAGAI SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group J STARKY (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2012-02-12 ALLORA SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 436

Judges
group MRS M WEBBER (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB

2012-02-11 ALLORA SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group MRS M KEAST (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG[s]
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB

2012-02-11 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 362

Judges
group MRS H PEDERSEN (AU-NSW)
general specials MRS H PEDERSEN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG***IIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB***SIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2012-02-11 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 219

Judges

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2012-02-05 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 362

Judges
group MRS J MCERLANE (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG [s]

2012-02-04 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show championship entry: 842

Judges
group MR J ROWLES (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB JOB

2012-02-04 BEENLEIGH & DISTRCT KC all breeds show open entry: 803

Judges
group MRS T MCNEILL (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB***IIG (no general specials) [s]
JB 0. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB JOB

2012-02-04 CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS R PRICE (AU-V)

PD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC RUBOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC OOB

2012-02-04 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS K FINLEYSON (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-02-04 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR J PERFECT (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-01-29 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group MR D MCGREEVY (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2012-01-28 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group MRS E KNOX (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2012-01-27 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 361

Judges
group MRS J BUTTERFIELD (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 418

Judges
group MRS A VAN DER STEEN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 0. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 0. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2012-01-21 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 335

Judges
group MR S MEREDITH (NZ)
general specials MR S MEREDITH (NZ)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****RUBIS ***JIS
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2012-01-21 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 343

Judges
group MR K HAMMOND (AU-NSW)
group MRS N HAMMOND-ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (New Champion :-)) [s]
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC AUOB

2012-01-21 CNCC AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group J CAMAC (AU-V)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-01-21 CNCC PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group R BRIDGFORD (AU-V)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2012-01-15 DARLING DOWNS K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 596

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (AU-V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB

2012-01-14 DARLING DOWNS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 658

Judges
group MRS 0LIVER (AU-V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB

2012-01-14 DARLING DOWNS K.C all breeds show open entry: 370

Judges
group MS R GREEN (AU-V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2012-01-14 SOUTH EASTERN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 955

Judges
group MRS L CHALMERS (NZ)

BPD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BPOB
MD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB

2012-01-08 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 570

Judges
group V MALLOY (AU-V)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB***MIG

2012-01-08 HISTORIC MALDON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS A BAXTER (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB

2012-01-08 MANLY & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 710

Judges
group H BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB AUOB

2012-01-07 KYNETON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB

2012-01-07 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 599

Judges
group MS J KENNON-WRAY (AU-V)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC OOB

2012-01-07 WOLLONDILLY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 740

Judges
group R BRITTEN (AU-NSW)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC AUOB

2012-01-02 DOGS VICTORIA AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 921

Judges
group J SEARY (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB

2012-01-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS D CROFTS (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2012-01-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MALLIA (AU-WA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB

2012-01-01 DOGS VICTORIA NEW YEARS DAY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 818

Judges
group S GARTNER (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB****RUBIG ***MIG

2011-12-31 DOGS VICTORIA NEW YEARS EVE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 756

Judges
group M HANDLEY (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB

2011-12-29 CENTRAL HIGHLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group R SPENCER (AU-V)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB

2011-12-28 LANCEFIELD KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 987

Judges
group GEOFF BLYTH (AU-Tas)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB

2011-12-27 LANCEFIELD KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 1096

Judges
group S TAYLOR (AU-Qld)

MD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB MOB
AuD 0. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2011-12-27 CENTRAL HIGHLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1017

Judges
group JOE FIELD (ZA)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB
AuD 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC RUBOB AUOB

2011-12-17 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 878

Judges
group MRS M SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)
group MRS D JOVANOVIC ()

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC BPOB
JD 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB (THATS BRANDI`S AUST CHAMP TITLE!!!!(CCCQ PENDING))
JB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC

2011-12-17 YARRA VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR K HAMMOND (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BPOB***BPIG
MD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC IOB
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
StB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC STOB

2011-12-17 WYONG SHIRE CC all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group R TRAINOR (NZ)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2011-12-11 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group E PICKERING (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB

2011-12-10 DOGS TASMANIA DECEMBER SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 431

Judges
group MRS M MARKOTANY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2011-12-10 ACT JUNIOR ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group J WEEKES (AU-V)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2011-12-10 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group CHRIS DAVIS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB

2011-12-04 CIRCULAR HEAD AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 245

Judges
group MS S FOSTER (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB
AuB 0. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2011-12-04 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS E HARDING (AU-V)

BPD 1.
GUNWISE GOLLY GALOSHES BPOB
MD 1. TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC MOB
SD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB SOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC IOB
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB OOB

2011-12-04 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 373

Judges
group BARBARA MARSH (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-12-03 CIRCULAR HEAD AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 248

Judges
group MRS D PATERSON (AU-SA)
general specials MRS D PATERSON (AU-SA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****BEST in SHOW ***JIS
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB***SIG
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-12-03 COMBINED CCCQ CLUBS OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 841

Judges
group MRS H BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB
PB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE CC RUBOB POB

2011-12-03 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 381

Judges
group SHANEEN BENDIXON (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-11-27 WODONGA KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 530

Judges
group J MCCANN (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB JOB

2011-11-27 FAIRFIELD & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group T SYME (AU-V)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB[s]

2011-11-27 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 362

Judges
group D JOHNSON (AU-SA)

StD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB STOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-11-26 WODONGA KC all breeds show championship entry: 519

Judges
group K MCGHIE (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2011-11-26 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 737

Judges
group MRS J HORTON (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB

2011-11-26 HILLS DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group W CAMPBELL (AU-V)

IB 0.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2011-11-26 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 371

Judges
group L RYAN (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-11-25 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS S SUTHERLAND (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC BOB JOB

2011-11-20 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 1014

Judges
group DAVID JOHNSON (AU-SA)

MD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB
IB 0. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-11-20 CABOOLTURE K C all breeds show championship entry: 362

Judges
group MR W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB JOB

2011-11-19 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group DAVID WEIL (AU-Qld)

NZB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-11-19 BULAHDELAH SHOW SOC all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2011-11-13 MORWELL/TRARALGON KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 727

Judges
group MRS H JONES (AU-WA)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC BOB MOB***MIG

2011-11-13 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 303

Judges
group MS M CLEGG (AU-V)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-11-12 COMBINED NORTHERN RIVERS KC all breeds show championship entry: 477

Judges
group MRS M MARKOTANY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB (YEAHHH...TODAY DOZER ATTAINED HIS AUSTRALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP STATUS(cccq pending))

2011-11-12 HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 310

Judges
group MR D STRACHAN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB[s]
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2011-11-12 MORWELL/TRARALGON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MR D HENLEY (AU-WA)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE IOB
SB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB SOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-11-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 910

Judges

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION ****RUBIG
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2011-11-11 COMBINED NORTHERN RIVERS KC all breeds show championship entry: 537

Judges
group MRS J SEWELL (AU-WA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB

2011-11-11 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 873

Judges
group DAVID WEIL (AU-Qld)

OD 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB
NZB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2011-11-06 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group MS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2011-11-05 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 387

Judges
group MR K CRONCHEY (AU-V)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
SB 0. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2011-11-05 HOLBROOK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 252

Judges
group J BRAY (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB JOB

2011-11-05 BEAUDESERT K.C INC all breeds show open entry: 344

Judges
group MS B LANCEY (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE MOB

2011-11-05 BEAUDESERT K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 721

Judges
group MR S TASSAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE MOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC
JB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC

2011-11-04 TWEED RIVERS AGRICULTURAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 288

Judges
group MRS C BUTLER (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB JOB

2011-11-01 MAREE K.C. INC all breeds show championship entry: 479

Judges
group MRS D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS V SPENCE (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB POB***PIG***PIS[s]
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE MOB***MIG
PB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB
PB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC

2011-11-01 SUNBURY CANINE CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
breed only T NESBITT (CA)

MD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC RUBOB MOB

2011-10-30 ALBURY & BORDER KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 305

Judges

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB***PIG[s]

2011-10-30 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 35

Judges
general specials C BEXON (GB)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD MOB***MIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB****BEST in SHOW ***OIS

2011-10-30 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group PAULINE SUHR (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-10-29 ALSTONVILLE AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group MRS D HARBIN (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB POB***PIG (3RD IN PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES OF 12 .MISS B.STUART(NSW))

2011-10-29 ALBURY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 307

Judges

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB

2011-10-29 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB gundogs only show championship entry: 400

Judges
breed only MRS K GORMAN (GB)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD RCC MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB

2011-10-29 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group SUE GRAY (AU-Tas)

OD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB NZOB

2011-10-24 ILLAWARRA AND SE all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2011-10-23 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 626

Judges
group MR M DIVANNI (CL)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-10-23 ILLAWARRA AND SE all breeds show championship entry: 454

Judges
group J CROAD (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2011-10-22 ILLAWARRA AND SOUTH EAST all breeds show championship entry: 486

Judges
group C WOODROW (AU-Qld)

AuB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2011-10-22 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS S SLOAN (NZ)

MD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD CC MOB

2011-10-22 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group R LUCAS (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD MOB

2011-10-19 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 698

Judges
group MR J NALLEM (UY)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC

2011-10-16 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 520

Judges
group SUE BRUNO (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2011-10-16 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 402

Judges
group MS K TOSI (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE POB
SD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB SOB***SIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB AUOB

2011-10-16 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS SPECIALTY SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 224

Judges
group MR M ZIDAR (SI)
general specials MR M ZIDAR (SI)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC POB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2011-10-16 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION SPECIALTY SHOW gundogs only show open entry: 86

Judges
group MRS M BROUGHTON (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS M BROUGHTON ()

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB MOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB***MIS
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB

2011-10-16 ROMSEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS M HOY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2011-10-15 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 431

Judges
group MR S SCHWERDT (AU-SA)

SD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC SOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2011-10-15 THE ROCK SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 248

Judges
group L CAMERON (AU-NSW)
general specials T VALLI (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB ***PIG***PIS

2011-10-15 TUGGERAH LAKES KC all breeds show championship entry: 586

Judges
group A BURT (AU-V)

IB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB AUOB

2011-10-15 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 564

Judges
group ANNE COLLYER (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
OD 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB NZOB

2011-10-09 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 430

Judges
group MRS D LEE (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2011-10-09 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 505

Judges
group MR G NESS (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB POB***PIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB (ELIMINATED B.I.G INTERMEDIATE) [s]
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC

2011-10-09 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 247

Judges
group MISS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS U GREENWOOD (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB POB****BIG ***PIG****BEST in SHOW ***PIS
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB

2011-10-08 BALLARAT DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 601

Judges
group MRS C ROBERTS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN RCC

2011-10-07 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MRS M SUNDE (NO)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 9. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2011-10-07 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. all breeds show championship entry: 73

Judges
group MR M LOOBY (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA AUOB

2011-10-03 WALBUNDRIE SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 295

Judges
group J LOWBRIDGE (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB POB

2011-10-02 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE SH#1 all breeds show championship entry: 682

Judges
group MS A CARIUS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG (ELIMINATED AS BIS WAS INTERMEDIATE)
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE CC RUBOB MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC POB

2011-10-02 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE SH#2 all breeds show championship entry: 576

Judges
group MRS I DAWES (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB POB***PIG

2011-09-30 ROYAL MELBOURNE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 3943

Judges
group FERNANDO QUILLES (BR)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC RUBOB POB (SHORTLISTED FOR PUPPY IN GROUP)

2011-09-25 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 648

Judges
group MRS G STEPHENSON (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB POB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2011-09-25 WESTERN SUBURBS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 243

Judges
group MS M HAMMOND (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB POB****RUBIG [s]
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB***OIG
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC POB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB RUBOB IOB

2011-09-25 LOCKHART A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 213

Judges
group L BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB***PIG

2011-09-18 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 618

Judges
group MR J HICKIE (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB***IIG (ELIMINATED FOR CLASS IN SHOW) [s]
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB POB

2011-09-18 JUNEE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 402

Judges
group R ELLIS (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB

2011-09-18 JUNEE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 353

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB

2011-09-18 MOLONG SHOW SOC all breeds show championship entry: 324

Judges
group D MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2011-09-17 BEENLEIGH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 346

Judges
group MRS V SPENCE (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB IOB

2011-09-17 KILMORE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS J PEARSON (AU-V)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC BOB OOB

2011-09-17 YARRAWONGA/MULWALA KENNEL & BORDER CA all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS A COLLYER (AU-V)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB

2011-09-16 JUNEE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 308

Judges
group T MCDONALD (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB

2011-09-11 GOLDEN WATTLE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group MISS J OLIVER (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN RCC

2011-09-11 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group KEITH MCCARTHY (AU-V)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2011-09-10 MURRUMBURRAH HARDEN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 318

Judges

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB POB

2011-09-10 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MRS S PATTERSON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2011-09-10 BEAUDESERT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 457

Judges
group MRS M ROSE (AU-Qld)
general specials MR A MC QUIRE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB***MIG***MIS
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB POB

2011-09-10 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 773

Judges
group MRS P KIRKE (AU-V)
general specials MISS M JOYCE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG***AUIS
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-09-10 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2011-09-10 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group DANIELLE DRYBURGH (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
NZB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC NZOB

2011-09-09 ALLORA KC INC all breeds show championship entry: 365

Judges
group MR C GRAHAM (NZ)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE CC RUBOB MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC POB

2011-09-09 BACCHUS MARSH & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS R WILLIAMS (AU-NSW)

BPD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG

2011-09-04 PINE RIVERS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group MS E HARDING (AU-V)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB POB

2011-09-04 PINE RIVERS K.C all breeds show open entry: 238

Judges
group MISS S PHILLIPS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE RCC MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB POB

2011-09-04 BURNETT KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group MRS Y SMITH (AU-Tas)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB POB***PIG

2011-09-04 YEA & DISTRICT CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group C DAVIES (?) (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB

2011-09-03 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 443

Judges
group MR V JONES (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB

2011-09-03 NEWCASTLE TOY &AB all breeds show championship entry: 517

Judges
group G GOLLER (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-09-03 WOODLANDS & CHILDRENS CHARITY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 594

Judges
group S TASSAN (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-09-03 GOLD COAST SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 365

Judges
group MRS S TAYLOR (AU-Qld)

ID 0.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE CC RUBOB MOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC POB

2011-09-03 WONDAI AP&S SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 404

Judges
group MR N CLARK (NZ)

PD 0.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB POB***PIG

2011-09-03 BURNETT KC all breeds show open entry: 173

Judges
group MS R GREEN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BD BOB POB***PIG

2011-09-03 YEA & DISTRICT CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS J MCDONALD (AU-V)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB OOB
AuB 0. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-09-01 ADELAIDE ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MR M FORTE (IE)

PD 1.
WESTOBRI THE WHO
ID 1. SWITZBERNE TY TH KNOTT
OD 1. ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB OOB (BIG-3rd)
OD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC
PB 1. WESTOBRI THE ACID QUEEN CC RUBOB POB***PIG
PB 2. WESTOBRI CALL ME LIGHTENING
IB 1. PAINSWICK DENIM AND LACE
IB 3. SWITZBERNE LITTLE MISS GORGEOUS
IB 3. SWITZBERNE MOMENT N TIME
OB 1. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN) RCC

2011-08-28 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show championship entry: 609

Judges
group MR D LAIRD (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB POB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC IOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB (TODAY MARKS AN HISTORIC OCCASSION WHEN PUDDIN BECAME AUSTRALIAS VERY FIRST CLUMBER BITCH TO BECOME A GRAND CHAMPION(CCCQ PENDING))

2011-08-28 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show open entry: 267

Judges
group MRS J WILSHIER (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB
MB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BB RUBOB MOB***MIG

2011-08-28 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 307

Judges
group MRS S MCMAHON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB

2011-08-27 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group MRS V MORROW (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB

2011-08-21 UTILITY & NON-SPORTING DOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (AU-V)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB (New Champion :-))
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-08-21 CAMPBELLTOWN & DIST AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group S BOWNDS (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB
IB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB

2011-08-20 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 390

Judges
group MRS V SPENCE (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC POB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2011-08-18 BRISBANE ROYAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 2

Judges
group MR R LOPASCHUK (CA)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY AUOB
OD 1. BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]
OB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
OB 2. CLUMBEARS WILD CHILD [AI]

2011-08-14 KCC PARK SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR K MCCARTHY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC
AuB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN CC AUOB
AuB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL

2011-08-13 PORT STEPHENS AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 474

Judges
group J HORTON (AU-V)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-08-13 PORT STEPHENS PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 415

Judges
group R BELL (AU-V)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-08-13 LILLYDALE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MR N TRAINOR (NZ)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC
StB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC STOB

2011-08-12 LILLYDALE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 990

Judges
group MRS R TRAINOR (NZ)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC (dnsfg)
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB (dnsfg)
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC OOB (dnsfg)

2011-08-07 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 914

Judges
group G KRISHNAN (MY)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BOB POB[s]

2011-08-07 WERRIBEE BARWON CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 559

Judges
group MR P KING (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC
IB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB IOB

2011-08-07 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group BRIAN HARRIS (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB[s]
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-08-06 PINE RIVERS AGRICULTURAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 623

Judges
group MR SULLIVAN (AU-V)
group ()

AuB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-08-06 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 932

Judges
group L YUEN (MY)

PB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BOB POB***PIG

2011-08-06 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 341

Judges
group MRS L BLACK (AU-V)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC POB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC AUOB

2011-08-06 LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 698

Judges
group MS A ALEXANDER (AU-V)

BPD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB OOB

2011-08-06 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 238

Judges
group PETER SHARP (NZ)
general specials PETER SHARP (NZ)

IB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB IOB

2011-08-06 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 232

Judges
group CLINT HOEBIN (NZ)
general specials CLINT HOEBIN (NZ)

IB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB IOB***IIG (R/U INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW)

2011-07-31 WAGGA WAGGA ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 328

Judges
group N STRATHDEE (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB

2011-07-31 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 395

Judges
group MR L MANNERS (NZ)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE RCC MOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB[s]
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-07-31 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 732

Judges
group MS G ACREMAN (AU-V)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB***MIG***MIS (DOZER QUALIFIED FOR QLD PUPPY OF THE YEAR FINALS)
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-07-30 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 664

Judges
group MS E JOSEPH (AU-V)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB

2011-07-30 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 395

Judges
group MR J ROWLES (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2011-07-30 WAGGA WAGGA ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group C BUTLER (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB***MIG[s]

2011-07-30 HEILDELBERG & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 974

Judges
group MR R ELLIS (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC
IB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-07-24 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 815

Judges
group MRS JM BROWN (AU-WA)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB MOB

2011-07-24 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 238

Judges
group MRS K HADDON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB

2011-07-24 HARDEN MURRUMBURRAH KC all breeds show championship entry: 652

Judges
group D CROFTS (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC MOB

2011-07-24 GREENSBOROUGH & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 918

Judges
group MRS M CARTER (AU-SA)

BPD 0.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-07-23 MT GRAVATT A.H&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group MR A MC QUIRE (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB (YEAA.... DOZER NOW HAS ENOUGH POINTS TO BE AN UNOFFICIAL AUST CH AT JUST 8 MTHS OF AGE!)
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB POB (WITHDRAWN FROM CLASS IN GROUP DUE TO FAMILY EMERGENCY)
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC AUOB (wITHDRAWN FROM CLASS IN GROUP)

2011-07-23 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 675

Judges
group MRS H JONES (AU-WA)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 0. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC BOB MOB

2011-07-23 HARDEN MURRUMBURRAH KC all breeds show championship entry: 674

Judges
group BILL SMITH (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC MOB

2011-07-23 LYNDHURST CCC all breeds show championship entry: 993

Judges
group MR S MILLS (AU-ACT)

BPD 1.
TANIWHA ROBIN HOOD BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC
IB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-07-17 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 997

Judges
group E BOXHALL (AU-V)

ID 0.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC
IB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC

2011-07-17 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group MRS S GRAY (AU-Tas)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC RUBOB MOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR OOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
AuB 0. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC AUOB

2011-07-17 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JOHN ROWTON (CA)


2011-07-17 THE NORTH OF THE HARBOUR (NSW) all breeds show championship entry: 1186

Judges
group JOHN ROWTON (CA)

JD 1.
BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO CC BOB JOB (BEST RARE GUNDOG, Aust Champion Today :o))
IB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC IOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-07-16 BRUNSWICK VALLEY K C all breeds show championship entry: 610

Judges
group MR DOUGLAS (AU-V)

BPB 1.
SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-07-16 SAMFORD & DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 482

Judges
group MR M MORSE (AU-V)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB POB***PIG

2011-07-16 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 352

Judges
group MRS S GOULDING (AU-V)
general specials MR A JONES (AU-Tas)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE MOB***MIG
ID 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB AUOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB****RUBIG ***SIG***SIS

2011-07-16 THE NORTH OF THE HARBOUR ABKC (NSW) all breeds show championship entry: 1116

Judges
group RAJENDRA SALVI (IN)

JD 1.
BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO CC BOB JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2011-07-16 MELBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MS K TOSI (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 0. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC

2011-07-15 BRUNSWICK VALLEY K C all breeds show championship entry: 598

Judges
group MRS B MARSH (AU-V)

AuB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-07-10 SHEPPARTON & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 530

Judges
group M GLOVER (AU-V)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB***MIG

2011-07-10 BUNGENDORE & DIST ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 587

Judges
group MANDY SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO CC BOB ***JIG
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC RUBOB

2011-07-09 DAYBORO A.H & I ASSOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 415

Judges
group MR W SMITH (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB

2011-07-09 BUNGENDORE & DIST ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 587

Judges
group SHARRON TAYLOR (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO CC BOB ***JIG
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC RUBOB

2011-07-03 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 778

Judges
group MRS K CANNON (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER MOB
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC AUOB (WITHDRWAN FROM CIG)

2011-07-03 CANINE AMENTITIES all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MS S BEINKE (AU-SA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB OOB
OD 2. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC
IB 0. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-07-02 COMBINED CCC CLUBS SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 704

Judges
group MR K MEYERS (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC OOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC MOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-07-02 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR K CHAMBERLAIN (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
IB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC
IB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-07-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS G ACREMAN (AU-V)


2011-06-26 GYMPIE & DISTRICT K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MR B MARQUETTE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB

2011-06-25 WANGARATTA K & O D C all breeds show championship entry: 637

Judges
group J HUTTON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB MOB

2011-06-24 ROSEWOOD A & H ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group MISS A ADAMOPOULOUS (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC OOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB (selected in final cut of 7 from 23 entries in baby s/stakes...Judge D Hyde (ACT))
IB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB IOB

2011-06-19 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group MRS J HORTON (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC IOB

2011-06-18 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KC all breeds show championship entry: 950

Judges
group P ANDREWS (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB IOB

2011-06-17 KALBAR SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MRS U GREENWOOD (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB***MIG (1ST IN PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES OF 10 ENTRIES)
ID 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC IOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC AUOB

2011-06-13 WESTERN SUBURBS KC all breeds show championship entry: 1044

Judges
group MRS J BATEMAN (CA)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE MOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2011-06-13 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 22

Judges
general specials D NIMMONS-MARVIN (AU-V)

SD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC SOB
AuD 9. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI BD BOB OOB****RUBIS
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE BB RUBOB JOB***JIS
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-06-13 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 27

Judges
group MRS L JONES (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC OOB
JB 0. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB JOB***JIS
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL

2011-06-12 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 361

Judges
group MISS J ASPINALL (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC RUBOB JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB

2011-06-12 IPSWICH KC all breeds show championship entry: 1061

Judges
group MR D EADIE (CA)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC AUOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC RUBOB MOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB[s]

2011-06-11 SOUTHERN CLASSIC SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 338

Judges
group MR K HODGE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB

2011-06-11 KYOGLE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group T VALLI (AU-NSW)


2011-06-10 CABOOLTURE PA & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 522

Judges
group BEECH J (CA)


2011-06-05 YASS DISTRICT KENNEL AND TRAINING CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 758

Judges
group M CLEGG (AU-V)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB***MIG

2011-06-05 WESTERN SUBURBS ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MR J SULLIVAN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB***IIG (titled) [s]
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB JOB

2011-06-05 QLD KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 743

Judges
group MR R HARBIN (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC RUBOB MOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-06-05 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show open entry: 264

Judges
group MR ADDICOT (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB***MIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB***BPIG

2011-06-04 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 624

Judges
group MRS D HARBIN (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB***JIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-06-04 YASS DISTRICT KENNEL AND TRAINING CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 784

Judges
group J ASHTON (AU-SA)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB

2011-06-04 BOX HILL & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS M HICKIE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
PB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC
JB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC

2011-06-03 LOWOOD A.H&I SOC all breeds show championship entry: 344

Judges
group MR R CARPENTER (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB***BPIG
MB 0. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC MOB***MIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-05-29 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 572

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB***BPIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC
MB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2011-05-29 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show open entry: 167

Judges
group MRS S HEWINSON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BB RUBOB MOB***MIG

2011-05-28 ESK P.A.& I ASSOCIATION INC all breeds show championship entry: 687

Judges
group MS G ALEXANDER (AU-V)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB***MIG
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC OOB

2011-05-21 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 353

Judges
group MS J RISK (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC RUBOB JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB SOB

2011-05-21 WELLINGTON SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 183

Judges
group M ARTHUR (AU-NSW)
general specials M ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG (Plus won Consolation to RUBIS)

2011-05-21 CLASS DOG SHOW (FLOOD RELIEF) all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group P FROST (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB (dsfg)
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB JOB

2011-05-21 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MR M KEELEY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
JB 0. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC
OB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC OOB

2011-05-20 BOONAH SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 388

Judges
group MR AD WEIL (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. SYLVAN CRYSTALS SOLITAIRE BPOB***BPIG (FATTY BOOM BAHS SHOWRING DEBUT!)
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE CC RUBOB MOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN AUOB

2011-05-15 SEYMOUR DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 895

Judges
group R MACKINTOSH (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2011-05-15 GOLD COAST CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 463

Judges
group MRS L CARLTON (NZ)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB MOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN AUOB

2011-05-15 CLARENCE DOG SPORTSINC&CLARENCE P.A. all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MR A BURT (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-14 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 69

Judges
group MRS R WALLIS (AU-V)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC RUBOB POB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA SOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC AUOB

2011-05-14 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 67

Judges
group MR M MORSE (AU-V)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE CC BOB POB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC AUOB

2011-05-14 BONVILLE & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 682

Judges
group MISS A ADAMOPOULOUS (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-14 CLARENCE DOG SPORTSINC&CLARENCE P.A. all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS S RICKARD (AU-V)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-14 SEYMOUR DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 905

Judges
group GWEN HOVEY (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB***MIG
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC RUBOB JOB

2011-05-13 CLARENCE DOG SPORTSINC&CLARENCE P.A. all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MISS T BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB MOB (3RD IN 9-12MTHS SWEEPSTAKES)
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-13 BONVILLE & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 560

Judges
group MRS L BLAIR (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB (3RD IN 9-12MTHS SWEEPSTAKES)
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 0. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB

2011-05-12 BONVILLE & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 275

Judges
group MR B MARQUETTE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB (4TH IN PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES 6-12 MTHS)
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-11 MACLEAN SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 325

Judges
group MRS E JACKSON (AU-NSW)
general specials MR R FITZGERALD ()

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC RUBOB MOB***MIG***MIS (AND 1ST IN SWEEPSTAKES FROM 18 PUPPIES 9-12 MTHS OLD)
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-11 MACLEAN SHOW SOCIETY SWEEPSTAKES sweeps etc 15+ entries show championship entry: 18

Judges

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER

2011-05-08 EUROA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 664

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

MB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA CC BOB MOB

2011-05-08 NEWCASTLE & N DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 472

Judges
group D PALMER (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2011-05-08 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 451

Judges
group MRS T MC DONALD (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
MB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-05-08 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 167

Judges
group MRS E RYDER (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS P JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER RCC MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****BEST in SHOW ***JIS[s]
MB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BB

2011-05-07 CROWS NEST A.H&I SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 315

Judges
group MR E RYDER (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB***MIG

2011-05-07 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group MISS E BROWN (AU-Qld)
general specials MISS C PEAREN (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC JOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET RCC RUBOB MOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIS[s]

2011-05-07 SHEPPARTON & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 734

Judges
group N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BOB MOB***MIG

2011-05-06 MARBURG AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group MRS M HOBSON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER CC BOB MOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC JOB***JIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET CC RUBOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC AUOB

2011-05-02 MORISSET & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group M HOY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2011-05-02 MAREE KC all breeds show open entry: 182

Judges
group MISS R GREEN (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG (FINAL CUT OF 2 FOR BABY IN SHOW)
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET

2011-05-02 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 485

Judges
group MRS G HOVEY (AU-Qld)
general specials MR W MORRIS (NZ)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB***BPIG (fINAL CUT OF 2 IN BABY OF SHOW)
BPB 2. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-05-01 ROCKLEA SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MRS L FIELD (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-05-01 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group MRS B MARKER (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-05-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group MS E JOSEPH (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB JOB***JIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB

2011-05-01 MORRISET & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 499

Judges
group B HESSION (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-04-30 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group MR P NORDSTROM (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB SOB

2011-04-30 STH BURNETT NATIONAL KC all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group MRS P MC LEOD (AU-Qld)
group ()

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB***JIG

2011-04-30 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 578

Judges
group MRS M JOYCE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-04-29 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 571

Judges
group MR COMERFORD (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-04-25 TOWN AND COUNTRY KC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS D MCRAE (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB JOB

2011-04-24 DURACK GROUNDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 657

Judges
group MR P ANDREWS (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC JOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-04-24 DURACK GROUNDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 25

Judges
group MRS V MORROW (AU-NSW)

BPD 3.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER (BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES)

2011-04-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group MR A READING (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB (New Grand Champion :-)) [s]
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB***SIG

2011-04-24 CONFORMATION SHOW MANAGERS & STEWARDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show open entry: 166

Judges
group MRS T MCNEILL (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BPOB

2011-04-24 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS N HARRIS (AU-V)

JB 1.
ERINVEINE EVER YOURS RCC RUBOB JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC BOB AUOB

2011-04-23 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group MR D JOHNSON (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2011-04-23 CCCQ CANINE HEALTH SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS L SHANAHAN (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC IOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC JOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2011-04-23 CONFORMATION SHOW MANAGERS & STEWARDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 104

Judges
group MRS L TROTTER (AU-Qld)

BPD 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB BPOB****RUBIG [s]
BPD 1. APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET

2011-04-22 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group MR L HEILMANN (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB

2011-04-21 SYDNEY ROYAL EASTER SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 3328

Judges
group S LEX (CA)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC JOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-04-17 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MISS G GOLLER (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC AUOB

2011-04-17 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 283

Judges
group MRS V KNOPKE (AU-Qld)

JD 0.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB JOB[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB***BPIG

2011-04-17 DENILIQUIN & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 660

Judges
group T DENNIS (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB

2011-04-16 GOOMBUNGEE SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 480

Judges
group MR D BROOKES (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-04-16 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 344

Judges
group MISS M PATTEN (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB***SIG

2011-04-16 DENILIQUIN & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 666

Judges
group P MARTIN (AU-SA)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB

2011-04-15 COROWA & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 533

Judges
group J FORD (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB***BPIG

2011-04-10 PINE RIVERS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges


2011-04-10 PINE RIVERS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MS C DAVIS (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-04-10 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 266

Judges
group MRS V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2011-04-09 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 285

Judges
group MR R BAKER (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC SOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2011-04-03 CCCQ LIBRARY&ARCHIVES SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 580

Judges
group MR W CHAMBERS (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR IOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2011-04-03 BULLI DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 585

Judges
group T SYME (AU-V)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-04-03 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNDATION all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR B HARRIS (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC RUBOB
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN CC JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-04-02 TOOWOOMBA ROYAL AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 997

Judges
group MS C RINGSTROM (CA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2011-04-02 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 338

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (AU-V)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2011-04-02 BUNYIP & DIST AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]
AuD 0. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI CC POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2011-03-27 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 471

Judges
group GERARD PRICE (NZ)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2011-03-27 SUNSHINE COAST KC all breeds show championship entry: 648

Judges
group MISS T BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-03-27 SUNSHINE COAST KC all breeds show open entry: 648

Judges
group MRS M HAMMOND (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB BOB JOB***JIG (NO GENERAL SPECIALS) [s]

2011-03-27 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA DAVID IRVING CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 24

Judges
breed only MR BAS BOSCH (NL)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI THE WHO ***BPIS
MD 1. BENBOWIN LIEUTENANT CLUMBO ***MIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
JD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
SD 1. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC ****RUBIS ***AUIS
AuD 2. ERINVEINE ZOU
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC
BPB 1. WESTOBRI CALL ME LIGHTENING
BPB 2. WESTOBRI THE ACID QUEEN
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI ***PIS
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA ***JIS
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
JB 3. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE ***IIS
IB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)
SB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA ***SIS
SB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ***ONIS

2011-03-27 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA OPEN SHOW clumbers only show open entry: 23

Judges
breed only MR KERRY LEE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI THE WHO
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR ***JIS
JD 2. ERINVEINE EVERMORE
SD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC ****RUBIS ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI BD ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE ZOU
OD 2. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
BPB 1. WESTOBRI THE ACID QUEEN ***BPIS
BPB 2. WESTOBRI CALL ME LIGHTENING
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI ***PIS
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
JB 2. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
JB 3. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
JB 4. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE ***IIS
SB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA BB ***OIS
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ***ONIS

2011-03-26 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 474

Judges
group BARBARA KILLWORTH (AU)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-03-26 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 997

Judges
group MR C HAMILTON (AU-V)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
BPD 2. WESTOBRI THE WHO
JD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE JOB
JD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
ID 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC
AuD 2. ERINVEINE ZOU
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC
BPB 1. WESTOBRI THE ACID QUEEN BPOB
BPB 2. WESTOBRI CALL ME LIGHTENING
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
JB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE IOB
IB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC BOB OOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2011-03-26 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE OF VICTORIA JOHN BELL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW clumbers only show championship entry: 23

Judges
breed only MRS DENISE JACOBY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
WESTOBRI THE WHO
BPD 2. APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE
JD 1. ERINVEINE EVERMORE ***JIS
JD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
ID 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER
SD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE ***SIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZOU CC ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC ****RUBIS ***OIS
BPB 1. WESTOBRI THE ACID QUEEN ***BPIS
BPB 2. WESTOBRI CALL ME LIGHTENING
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI ***PIS
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL
JB 3. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
JB 4. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE ***IIS
IB 2. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN)
SB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC
AuB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC (New Champion :-))
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ***ONIS

2011-03-20 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 745

Judges
group MR D OJALVO (AR)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2011-03-20 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show open entry: 147

Judges
group MRS J WILSHIER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG
OD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB OOB

2011-03-20 TWEED RIVERS CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MR R SALVI (IN)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-03-20 BETHUNGRA & ILLABO DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 415

Judges
general specials W BURTON (AU-NSW)

BPB 0.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB***BPIG
SwB 1. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA

2011-03-20 WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group CLYDE ROGERS (NZ)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB

2011-03-20 WANGANUI & DISTRICT GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group CRAIG SCOTT (NZ)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB

2011-03-19 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 748

Judges
group MR T ALEXANDER (CA)
general specials MR T ALEXANDER (CA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB OOB

2011-03-19 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group MRS R KEMP (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB

2011-03-19 PAKENHAM & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MR K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI POB
JB 0. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS RCC JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-03-19 TWEED RIVERS CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MR RIADY (ID)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB

2011-03-19 TUMBARUMBA P A & H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 20

Judges
general specials MS L STALHANDSKE (SE)

SwB 2.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA

2011-03-19 WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group B DAINES (AU-NSW)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB[s]

2011-03-19 WANGANUI & DISTRICT GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group ROBYNNE TRAINOR (NZ)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB

2011-03-18 TWEED RIVERS CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 545

Judges
group MR D KWEE (ID)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-03-13 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show open entry: 231

Judges
group MISS S. PHILLIPS (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG

2011-03-13 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 594

Judges
group MS S. BENDIXEN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-03-13 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 298

Judges
general specials G COOK (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG***AUIS

2011-03-13 LAKE DISTRICT CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group D MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2011-03-13 MACKAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 267

Judges
group MR D BOWIE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-03-12 MACKAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 267

Judges
group MR BUNGLEY (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB (THATS TILLEY`S CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE!(PENDING))

2011-03-12 MACKAY KC all breeds show open entry: 120

Judges
group MS LAHRMANN ()

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB RUBOB JOB***JIG

2011-03-12 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 315

Judges
general specials L NORMAN (AU-V)

AuD 0.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2011-03-12 LAKE DISTRICT CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group E MCHENRY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2011-03-06 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS A.M. SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 421

Judges
group MR K MCCARTHY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB SOB

2011-03-06 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS P.M. SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 421

Judges
group MR M CAMAC (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB JOB

2011-03-06 NOVOCASTRIAN LADIES CANINE ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 440

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2011-03-06 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB - 1 all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS S GOULDING (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB JOB***JIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-03-06 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB - 2 all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR L HEARN (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
IB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC AUOB

2011-03-06 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 517

Judges
group JENNY HAMILTON (NZ)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2011-03-05 TUMUT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
general specials JILL HOCKING (AU-V)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB

2011-03-05 BLACKTOWN KENNEL & TRAINING CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 465

Judges
group C PAINE (AU-NSW)

BPB 0.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-27 GYMPIE & DISTRICT K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MR J HICKIE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB JOB

2011-02-27 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC. all breeds show championship entry: 382

Judges
group MRS P SUHR (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2011-02-27 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 515

Judges
group CHRIS GRAHAM (NZ)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-02-26 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 877

Judges
group MR A FRY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE BPOB
JB 2. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2011-02-26 GUNDOG & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QUEENSLAND all breeds show open entry: 260

Judges
group MR D MC ALLISTER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG (NO GENERAL SPECIALS)
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB RUBOB JOB

2011-02-26 MEDOWIE & DISTRICT AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 393

Judges
group E GUNTER (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-26 MEDOWIE & DISTRICT PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group B MARQUETTE (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-26 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 513

Judges
group J LIM (AU-SA)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2011-02-20 CABOOLTURE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 701

Judges
group P CAMERON (AU-Qld)


2011-02-20 CABOOLTURE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 229

Judges
group S POWER (AU-Qld)


2011-02-20 HAWKESBURY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 899

Judges
group J SMITH (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC JOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-02-20 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 388

Judges
group CESAR GUITIERREZ-PEREZ (MX)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-20 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 88

Judges
group JOHN PALMER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2011-02-19 KILLARNEY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 349

Judges
group D LAIRD (AU-Qld)
general specials D MCREEVY (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2011-02-19 KANGAROO VALLEY all breeds show championship entry: 476

Judges
group P STEVENSON (AU-Tas)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-19 GUNDAGAI P&A all breeds show championship entry: 354

Judges
group MRS P THOMAS (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB
SwB 2. APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA (BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES...15 ENTRIES...JUDGE K.CANNON)

2011-02-19 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group ROCIO DE VEGA (PH)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-02-13 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 816

Judges
group W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE CREDENCE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB OOB

2011-02-13 BERWICK ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 291

Judges
group MRS B TOPHILL (AU-V)

JB 1.
ERINVEINE CREDENCE BB BOB JOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC RUBOB OOB***OIG

2011-02-13 DOGS NSW COMPLEX all breeds show championship entry: 626

Judges
group J CANELLIS (AU-NSW)

BPB 0.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-12 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) INC all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group MRS J HEMPSALL (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI BAILEYS ON ICE BPOB
JD 1. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB SOB

2011-02-12 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show championship entry: 591

Judges
group MRS A CARIUS (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB (THATS FATSO`S CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE!!!)
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-02-12 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show open entry: 260

Judges
group MRS A EVERSON (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB JOB***JIG[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE

2011-02-12 CLIFTON SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 427

Judges
group M TOWELL (AU-Qld)


2011-02-12 DOGS NSW COMPLEX all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group M LECUSSAN (AU-NSW)

BPB 0.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-02-12 HENTY SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group KEITH LOVELL (AU-V)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI GYPSY ROSE LEA BPOB

2011-02-12 HOROWHENUA KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group M MARKOTANY (AU)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB

2011-02-06 ALLORA SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group MRS F MATTHEWS (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET

2011-02-06 ARMIDALE ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 542

Judges
group L CHALMERS (NZ)


2011-02-06 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 383

Judges
group C DAVIS (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2011-02-06 THE SYDNEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group RF MARSHALL (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB JOB

2011-02-05 ARMIDALE ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 542

Judges
group W DINES (NZ)


2011-02-05 ALLORA SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 504

Judges
group MR R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)
general specials MR R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI HE`S A DOZER BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG***JIS[s]
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ELLIE MAE CLAMPET
BPB 2. APPINTIKI BRANDI IS ABBEYS LOVE
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-02-05 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 443

Judges
group W STEVENSON (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2011-02-05 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 423

Judges
group E PICKERING (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2011-02-04 ARMIDALE ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 542

Judges
group A BRADSHAW (NZ)


2011-01-29 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 786

Judges
group MR S MERIDITH (NZ)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 0. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-01-29 WEST GIPPSLAND KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MR T SYME (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
JB 3. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2011-01-29 MORISSET LAKE MACQUARIE DISTRICT AG ASS all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group R HARBIN (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB JOB

2011-01-28 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group DR M VELASIO-TEIXEIRA (BR)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2011-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB AUSTRALIA DAY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 330

Judges
group MRS D JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB JOB***JIG (New Australian Champion)
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB

2011-01-23 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MR K JOHANSSON (SE)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS
JB 3. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC AUOB

2011-01-23 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 484

Judges
group GEOFF KILL (AU-Qld)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2011-01-22 DAPTO A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 520

Judges
group P SCALES (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB IOB

2011-01-22 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group JOANNE MCCANN (AU-Qld)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2011-01-16 COMBINED N CANINE COMM INC all breeds show championship entry: 765

Judges
group K ELDRED (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2011-01-15 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST all breeds show championship entry: 367

Judges
group MS C STUART (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC SOB

2011-01-15 KAPI-MANA KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group R FEHLER (CA)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER CC BOB NZOB

2011-01-08 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 346

Judges
group MICHAEL DERBYSHIRE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB JOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB

2011-01-08 PENRITH KENNEL AND OBEDIENCE CUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group RJ ELLEM (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB JOB

2011-01-03 HISTORIC MALDON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group PROF B CORBITT (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC POB
OB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB OOB***OIG[s]

2011-01-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA A.M. all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MS G ALEXANDER (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
SB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC SOB

2011-01-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC. P.M. all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MR T HORCHNER (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
SB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC SOB

2011-01-02 MARYBOROUGH KC all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MR W WESTON (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB

2011-01-02 MANLY & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 746

Judges
group A COWIN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2011-01-01 NEW YEARS DAY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS D HASELDINE (AU-SA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE
ID 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI MOB
JB 0. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB JOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC OOB

2011-01-01 MARYBOROUGH KC all breeds show championship entry: 574

Judges
group MRS J WESTON (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB JOB

2011-01-01 WOLLONDILLY ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group P HARTWELL (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-12-27 DOGS NSW LIBRARY & ARCHIVES COMM all breeds show championship entry: 896

Judges
group J STARKEY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2010-12-19 GOSFORD CITY CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group W MORRIS (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB JOB

2010-12-18 YARRA VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS A O'KEEFE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC RUBOB IOB
BPB 0. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB BPOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2010-12-18 WYONG SHIRE CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group A MARTIN (AU-ACT)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-12-18 DOGSNSW PR all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group W BURTON (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB JOB

2010-12-12 PARRAMATTA & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K HODGE (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-12-12 CANTERNURY JUNIOR KENNL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 619

Judges
group R COLLICUTT (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-12-11 TASMANIAN CANINE ASSOCIATION INC CHRISTMAS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 415

Judges
group MRS K SNEATH (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC RUBOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB JOB

2010-12-11 NSW WOMENS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group TOM TANCRED (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB
IB 0. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC RUBOB IOB

2010-12-11 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 617

Judges
group A BURT (AU-V)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-12-06 URALLA KC all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group MRS HYDE (AU-ACT)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-12-05 LADIES KENNEL ASSOC OF NSW all breeds show championship entry: 624

Judges
group C WOOLCOCK (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-12-05 URALLA KC all breeds show championship entry: 462

Judges
group MRS MEINGTJES (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-12-05 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR HP LUYTEN (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE CC BOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI MOB
PB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
JB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE CC RUBOB JOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC OOB

2010-12-05 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group PETER MARTIN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-12-04 CCC(Q)CLUBS OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 685

Judges
group MRS P HEWITT (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-12-04 CIRCULAR HEAD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 243

Judges
group S RICKARD (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2010-12-04 URALLA KC all breeds show championship entry: 462

Judges
group MISS E THOMAS (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-12-04 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group IRIS GLYNN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2010-11-28 FAIRFIELD & DISTRICTS ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 812

Judges
group G STEPHENSON (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-11-27 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 563

Judges
group MRS L BLAIR (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-11-27 DAYLESFORD & DIST AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group J BLACK (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE POB***PIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
AuD 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC
MB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC MOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB OOB

2010-11-27 DEVONPORT AG & PASTORAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group G MINCHINGTON (AU-Qld)

AuD 0.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-11-27 HILLS DISTRICT K&T CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 776

Judges
group S RICKARD (AU-V)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-11-26 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 548

Judges
group MRS B BAALAM (AU-Qld)
group ()

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-11-26 DEVONPORT AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 258

Judges
group W CHAMBERS (AU-Qld)

AuD 0.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2010-11-21 CABOOLTURE K C all breeds show championship entry: 804

Judges
group MR SULLIVAN (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC POB***PIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-11-21 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1036

Judges
group MS M CLEGG (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EVERMORE RCC POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE FAIT ACCOMPLI RCC MOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB OOB

2010-11-21 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 446

Judges
group J HOCKING (AU-V)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2010-11-20 THE SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group MISS A CURRAN (AU-SA)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB***OIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC JOB

2010-11-20 CABOOLTURE K C all breeds show championship entry: 1028

Judges
group MR A BURT (AU-V)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-11-20 BULAHDELAH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-11-20 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 446

Judges
group R BRIDGEFORD (AU-V)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2010-11-14 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 331

Judges
group MRS H MORRISON (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB POB

2010-11-14 MORWELL TRARALGON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR M BUNGEY (AU-WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 0. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL RCC

2010-11-14 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 171

Judges
group CAROL WRIGHT (AU)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2010-11-13 CHILDRENS CHARITY CANCER SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group S RAYMOND (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-11-13 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 907

Judges
group JOE PURKHISER (US)

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-11-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 885

Judges
group RICHARD WATSON (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-11-07 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group N GOUZOS (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-11-06 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1060

Judges
group MS E STADLER (ZA)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-11-06 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show open entry: 360

Judges
group MR P AHEARN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB POB

2010-11-06 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group MR R REDHEAD (AU-SA)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR CC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC BOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG

2010-11-06 NORTHERN ALL BREEDS KC AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group B THOMPSON (AU-SA)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2010-11-06 NOERTHEN ALL BREEDS KC PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 473

Judges
group M CURK (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2010-11-06 SOUTHERN GUNDOG (1ST SHOW) gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS GERVAIS (CA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB POB

2010-11-06 SOUTHERN GUNDOG (2ND SHOW) gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group ANN O'KEEFE (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB POB

2010-11-05 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 907

Judges
group COL K ROY (PK)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-11-02 BEAUDESERT KC MELBOURNE CUP DAY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 675

Judges
group MR A MCQUIRE (AU-Qld)
general specials MR A MCQUIRE (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-10-31 MARYBOROUGH K C all breeds show championship entry: 556

Judges
group MR B LUXTON (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-10-31 COUNTY OF CUMBERLAND all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS TALVITIE (FI)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC

2010-10-31 WEST COAST KENNEL ASN all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges

ID 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-10-30 ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 282

Judges
group MRS J CAMPBELL (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2010-10-30 MARYBOROUGH KC all breeds show championship entry: 558

Judges
group MR D S TIDSWELL (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-10-30 LIVERPOOL & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS STADLER (ZA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-10-30 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group DOREEN DUFFIN (AU-V)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2010-10-25 ILLAWARA & SOUTHEAST OF NSW all breeds show championship entry: 300

Judges
group R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-10-24 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 544

Judges
group MRS V GERVAIS (CA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2010-10-24 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 738

Judges
group MR P KING (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-10-24 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB (SUNDAY) all breeds show championship entry: 1006

Judges
group MRS D HARBIN (AU-NSW)

JD 0.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER AUOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE EVER YOURS CC
PB 2. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN RCC
JB 1. ERINVEINE EVER FAITHFUL

2010-10-24 ILLAWARRA & SOUTHEST OF NSW all breeds show championship entry: 401

Judges
group N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-10-24 MANLY & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group DOUG BOWE (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-10-24 WAIMAKARIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 555

Judges
group LESLEY CHALMERS (NZ)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-10-23 BLAXLAND & GLENBROOK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2010-10-23 BLAXLAND & GLENBROOK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group C GUNN (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-10-23 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 555

Judges


2010-10-23 WAIMAKARIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 555

Judges
group CHRIS WOODROW (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB IOB

2010-10-21 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 631

Judges
group MRS ANA BEATRIZ KNOLL (BR)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC BOB AUOB

2010-10-17 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 467

Judges
group MR M BUNGEY (AU-WA)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2010-10-17 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS SPECIALTY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 231

Judges
group MS P GRUTZNER (AU-V)
general specials MS P GRUTZNER (AU-V)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB***PIS

2010-10-17 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS SPECIALTY SHOW all breeds show open entry: 95

Judges
group MISS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)
general specials MS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB

2010-10-17 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS IOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
NZD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB NZOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-10-16 LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 468

Judges
group MR D MCGREEVEY (AU-Qld)
general specials DR F MCEVOY (AU-WA)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC JOB***JIG***JIS

2010-10-16 IPSWICH KC SHOW 1 all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MS K MANGAN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB POB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-10-16 IPSWICH KC SHOW 2 all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group MRS G STEPHENSON (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC POB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
OB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]

2010-10-16 TUGGERAH LAKES KENNEL & OBED CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J DICKINSON-FRANKS (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB[s]

2010-10-16 N GUNDOG SOCIETY OF NSW gundogs only show championship entry: 137

Judges
group P THOMPSON (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB POB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-10-16 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group KAY ELDRED (AU)

ID 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB IOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 0. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-10-10 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 573

Judges
group MRS J MC CANN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB POB
OD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-10-10 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 229

Judges
group MRS J MANELLE (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB POB
OD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB OOB***OIG[s]
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB

2010-10-10 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 489

Judges
group MRS B MARSH (AU-V)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC

2010-10-07 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 66

Judges
group MRS A O'KEEFE (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC

2010-10-07 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 719

Judges
group MR A ZEE (TW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2010-10-02 BURNIE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 315

Judges
group MR J FORBES (AU-NSW)
general specials MR J FORBES (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC JOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2010-10-02 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MR C WOODROW (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB POB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC OOB***OIG

2010-10-02 DOG OF YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEEE 2 all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MRS V SCHNEIDER (AU-Qld)

PD 0.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB POB***PIG
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-10-01 THE GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 288

Judges
group MAXINE CARTER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB IOB
ID 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS
OD 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC POB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF RCC NZOB
NZB 2. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA
NZB 3. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE

2010-10-01 WAIKATO AND DISTRICT SPANIEL SHOW part gundog group show championship entry: 0

Judges
group DEBRA HOWELL (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB IOB****RUBIS ***IIS
ID 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS
OD 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
PB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC RUBOB POB
NZB 1. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA RCC NZOB
NZB 2. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF
NZB 3. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE

2010-10-01 NATIONAL DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1601

Judges
group KENNETH M ROY (PK)

ID 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB IOB
ID 2. PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION
PB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC BOB POB
IB 1. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA RCC
IB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF NZOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX OOB

2010-09-26 WESTERN SUBURBS KC all breeds show championship entry: 672

Judges
group MS E BROWN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC RUBOB POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG

2010-09-26 WESTERN SUBURBS K C all breeds show open entry: 290

Judges
group MRS C MCGINN (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB POB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB RUBOB

2010-09-25 NANANGO KC all breeds show championship entry: 493

Judges
group MR D JOHNSON (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-09-25 NANANGO KC all breeds show open entry: 493

Judges
group MRS P JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB BOB POB

2010-09-25 CANOWINDRA PA&H ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 387

Judges
group V MORROW (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2010-09-25 LAKE MACQUARIE ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group M POPOVICH (CA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-09-25 CESSNOCK DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K BROWN (NZ)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB POB

2010-09-24 NANANGO KC all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group MR HELIMAN (AU-SA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB POB

2010-09-24 LAKE MACQUARIE ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group C RINGSTROM (CA)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-09-24 LAKE MACQUARIE ABKC (PM) all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J PERRY (TH)

PB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB POB

2010-09-19 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 852

Judges
group MS B CL;ARKE (US)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC
OB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]

2010-09-19 HUNTER KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group A MCQUIRE (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-09-19 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 113

Judges
group WILLIAM MURDOCH (NZ)

IB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB IOB***IIG

2010-09-19 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN (2) all breeds show open entry: 113

Judges
group BRONWYN MURDOCH (NZ)

IB 0.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG****BEST in SHOW ***IIS

2010-09-18 SOUTHERN MIDLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 138

Judges
group P MICKLEM (AU-Tas)
general specials H MORRISON (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS BD BOB AUOB***AUIG***AUIS

2010-09-14 COWRA SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 444

Judges
group E MCHENRY (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC RUBOB OOB***OIG
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG[s]

2010-09-12 DARLING DOWNS KC all breeds show championship entry: 302

Judges
group MRS M MORPHETT (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]

2010-09-12 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 534

Judges
group B F JAMES (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB IOB

2010-09-11 BEENLEIGH AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group MRS J CROAD (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-09-11 ALLORA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group K MCMILLAN (AU-NSW)


2010-09-11 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 941

Judges
group MRS P KIRKE (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-09-11 THE PLAINS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 534

Judges
group D STRACHAN (SG)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC IOB

2010-09-10 NOOSA A&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 299

Judges
group MR ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB***MIG

2010-09-10 ALLORA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 369

Judges
group W STEPHENSON (AU-NSW)


2010-09-05 NEWCASTLE TOY & ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 537

Judges
group M WEBBER (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-09-05 NZKC FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW (2) all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group M DAVIS (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC IOB

2010-09-05 PINE RIVERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 295

Judges
group V KNOPKE (AU-Qld)


2010-09-05 PINE RIVERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 666

Judges
group NARELLE HAMMOND-ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)


2010-09-04 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 439

Judges
group MRS D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC
PB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC

2010-09-04 BEAUDESERT AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 580

Judges
group MR W CHAMBERS (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-09-04 NZKC FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW (1) all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group GWEN JOHNSTON (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB IOB

2010-09-04 NZKC FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW (3) all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group S PEEL (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB***OIG[s]
IB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB IOB

2010-09-04 GRENFELL P A H & I ASSN. all breeds show championship entry: 348

Judges
group MR W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC BOB OOB****RUBIG

2010-08-29 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group MS A LANE (AU-V)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-08-29 DALWOOD CHARITY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1050

Judges
group TONI DENNIS (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-08-28 GOLD COAST AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 361

Judges
group MR K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)
general specials MR K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR MOB
OD 0. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC RUBOB OOB
AuB 0. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB****BIG ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-08-28 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 319

Judges
group RUTH THOMPSON (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2010-08-28 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 419

Judges
group MR H GENT (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-08-28 BURNETT KC all breeds show open entry: 512

Judges
group MISS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS A EMERSON (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB BOB MOB***MIG***MIS

2010-08-28 DALWOOD CHARITY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 955

Judges
group B SKILTON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-08-27 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 461

Judges
group MS M WEDGEWOOD (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB***MIG

2010-08-22 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show championship entry: 645

Judges
group MR D BOWEY (AU-V)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-08-22 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show open entry: 220

Judges
group MR M.J CAVE (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB BOB MOB****RUBIG ***MIG

2010-08-22 UTILITY & NON-SPORTING DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MR P MARTIN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2010-08-22 CAMPBELLTOWN & DIST ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 717

Judges
group S CROZIER (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-08-21 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 410

Judges
group MR T VALLI (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC RUBOB AUOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC BOB POB
PB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC

2010-08-21 NORWEST CANINE ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 709

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-08-15 GUNDOG & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QUEENSLAND multi group show championship entry: 630

Judges
group MISS M HOY (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR MOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR IOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC
AuB 2. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2010-08-15 GUNDOG SOCIETY OF NSW gundogs only show championship entry: 147

Judges
group M BYRNE (AU-WA)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-14 LILLYDALE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1400

Judges
group MRS BETH WARMAN (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
MB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE MOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC POB
PB 2. ERINVEINE CREDENCE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-08-14 PORT STEPHENS ALL BREEDS CC all breeds show championship entry: 612

Judges
group J MCCANN (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-08-14 GUNDOG SOCIETY OF NSW gundogs only show championship entry: 127

Judges
group S PATTERSON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-14 GUNDOG SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group S PATTERSON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-14 GUNDOG SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group DR M BYRNE (AU)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-12 BRISBANE ROYAL SHOW (THE EKKA)2010 all breeds show championship entry: 2278

Judges
group MR SUDASEN (IN)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR MOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC
AuB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
OB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC

2010-08-08 BULLI DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group C RAFTON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-07 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group MR G DRYBURGH (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC RUBOB MOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC POB

2010-08-07 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group DR M GILES (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
MB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC
PB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE POB
PB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-08-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group MRS M MERCHANT (AU-SA)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC MOB

2010-08-01 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 920

Judges
group MR F WARING(SPANIELS ONLY) (AU-WA)
group MR J MARSHALL(BALANCE GROUP 3 & GROUP SPECIALS) (AU-V)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN MOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2010-08-01 SYDNEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1198

Judges
group RICHARD LOPASCHUK (CA)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC RUBOB MOB

2010-08-01 BURNETT KC all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group MS A LANE (AU-V)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-07-31 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS all breeds show championship entry: 329

Judges
group MR M CURK (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR MOB***MIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB[s]
MB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC

2010-07-31 PINE RIVERS AH & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 410

Judges
group R CARPENTER (AU-Qld)


2010-07-25 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 229

Judges
group MRS C MCGREEVY (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BD BOB MOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BB RUBOB

2010-07-25 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 926

Judges
group MR B DALEY (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB MOB
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI)
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB

2010-07-25 BRISBANE WATER LEGACY DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 527

Judges
group V HUTTON (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG

2010-07-24 MT GRAVATT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group MRS R HENDERSON (AU-Qld)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB***MIG

2010-07-24 HEIDELBERG & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MR J MACKENDER (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-07-24 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 920

Judges
group MRS E DAVIES (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB

2010-07-24 T&G ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group S STOCKS (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-07-18 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MRS C CAMAC (AU-V)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA RCC
PB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY CC POB

2010-07-18 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 719

Judges
group MS M MCCAFFERY (AU-SA)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC MOB***MIG
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2010-07-18 NORTH OF THE HARBOUR all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group GABRIEL GAMARRA (UY)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-07-17 SAMFORD & DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 597

Judges
group D JANSSEN (CO)


2010-07-17 THE SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group MISS M HOY (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA CC
PB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY RCC

2010-07-17 MELBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MR M MORSE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER CC BOB IOB
ID 2. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC RUBOB
MB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE RCC MOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC AUOB

2010-07-17 NORTH OF THE HARBOUR all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group CHINFA TSAI (TW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-07-11 SUTHERLAND SHIRE ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges
group Y SMITH (AU-Tas)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC RUBOB IOB

2010-07-11 SUTHERLAND SHIRE ALL BREED KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
part group K REEDER (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BB BOB MOB
IB 1. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC RUBOB IOB

2010-07-10 JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MS S PERKINS (AU-SA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC
MB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN CC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER RCC IOB

2010-07-10 DAYBORO AH & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 337

Judges
group P MCNAMARA (AU-Qld)


2010-07-10 SUTHERLAND SHIRE ALL BREEDS all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges
group W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA CC BOB MOB

2010-07-04 HAWKESBURY KC all breeds show championship entry: 833

Judges
group S BUTLER (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-07-04 BEENLEIGH & DISTRICT KC ETTA HAWKSWOOD MEMORIAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 882

Judges
group MR C ROGERS (NZ)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC MOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN RCC
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2010-07-04 HAWKESBURY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 833

Judges
group SUE BUTLER (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
SWITZBERNE MOMENT N TIME RCC RUBOB MOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA RCC RUBOB MOB

2010-07-03 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1020

Judges
group MR R BARRATT (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED CC BOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC
MB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN CC RUBOB MOB***MIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER RCC IOB

2010-07-03 KANGAROO VALLEY all breeds show championship entry: 854

Judges
group V MORROW (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG[s]

2010-07-02 REDCLIFFE AH & I SOCIETY INC all breeds show championship entry: 414

Judges
group D LANE (AU-Qld)


2010-07-01 COMBINED CCC CLUBS SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 861

Judges
group MRS D BROWN (NZ)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC RUBOB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC AUOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC BOB MOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2010-06-27 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MISS J RISK (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB

2010-06-27 GYMPIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group D PALMER (AU-Qld)


2010-06-26 WOODFORD AP & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group L DARLING (AU-NSW)


2010-06-25 ROSEWOOD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 482

Judges
group MR BELL (AU-V)
general specials MR BELL (AU-V)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR RCC
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) CC BOB JOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2010-06-20 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 876

Judges
group MR R REDHEAD (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
SWITZBERNE TY TH KNOTT
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC RUBOB
BPB 1. SWITZBERNE MOMENT N TIME BPOB
BPB 2. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
IB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC BOB ***IIG

2010-06-19 NORWEST CANINE ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group T SLOAN (AU-Tas)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB

2010-06-19 PARRAMATTA & DISTRICTS ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group D LEE (AU-V)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB

2010-06-19 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 950

Judges
group MR M CURK (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
SWITZBERNE TY TH KNOTT BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB***IIG
BPB 1. SWITZBERNE MOMENT N TIME
BPB 2. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
IB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB

2010-06-18 KALBAR AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 454

Judges
group MS L BUCHANEN (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR CC BOB MOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC IOB
MB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN CC RUBOB

2010-06-14 WESTERN SUBURBS K C all breeds show championship entry: 1043

Judges
group MR P PISITWUTTINAN (TH)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-06-14 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show open entry: 24

Judges
general specials MRS H PEREYRA (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB***BPIS
PD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED POB***PIS
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC IOB***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
SD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE BD BOB SOB****BEST in SHOW ***SIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY (Opp Baby)
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
BPB 3. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
BPB 9. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
PB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE (Opp Pup)
JB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE JOB***JIS
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC AUOB***AUIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY BB OOB****RUBIS ***OIS
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2010-06-14 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA all breeds show open entry: 34

Judges
general specials MRS M CAVE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
PD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC RUBOB POB***PIS
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BD BOB ****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY BPOB***BPIS
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
JB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER BB OOB

2010-06-14 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA all breeds show championship entry: 35

Judges
general specials MISS M JOYCE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB***BPIS
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB****RUBIS
OD 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
PB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE POB***PIS
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC

2010-06-13 WOLLONDILLY ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 836

Judges
group J PEARSON (AU-V)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB

2010-06-13 IPSWICH KC all breeds show championship entry: 1045

Judges
group M.P SY (PH)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-06-13 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 20

Judges
general specials MS S YLA-MONONEN (FI)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR (Opp Baby)
BPD 2. SWITZBERNE TY TH KNOTT
BPD 3. BORONIAHIL MELCHIOR
PD 1. ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED POB***PIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE AWARDER IOB***IIS
SD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC SOB****RUBIS ***SIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY BPOB***BPIS
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
BPB 3. SWITZBERNE MOMENT N TIME
BPB 9. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN
BPB 9. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE
PB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC (Opp Pup)
JB 0. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
SB 0. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA AUOB***AUIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC (Opp Sex in Show)
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2010-06-13 PARKES & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 437

Judges
group MRS L BLACK (AU-V)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC BOB OOB****RUBIG

2010-06-12 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group PROFESSOR BRIAN CORBETT (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-06-12 DOGS NSW PUBLIC RELATIONS COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 960

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***IIG

2010-06-11 CABOOLTURE & DISTRICT PA & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 474

Judges
group AD WEIL (AU-Qld)


2010-06-06 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 675

Judges
group MS C GUNN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-06-06 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show open entry: 232

Judges
group MRS J WILSHIRE (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB BOB AUOB

2010-06-05 BOX HILL & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1020

Judges
group W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB***OIG[s]
BPB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN BPOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC POB***PIG
PB 2. ERINVEINE CREDENCE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-06-05 NEWCASTLE & MEREWETHER AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 751

Judges
group R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***IIG[s]

2010-06-05 NEWCASTLE & MEREWETHER PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 651

Judges
group C BYRNES-SUCHY (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB

2010-06-05 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 188

Judges
group GORDON ARMSTRONG (NZ)

JB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB JOB***JIG

2010-06-05 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN (2) all breeds show open entry: 187

Judges
group SAMANTHA COWIE (NZ)

JB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB JOB***JIG

2010-05-30 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show open entry: 198

Judges
group MRS M BROUGHTON (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB***BPIG
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BD RUBOB JOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG

2010-05-30 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MR G KERR (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) CC RUBOB JOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2010-05-29 MIDLANDS AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 472

Judges
group B KILLWORTH (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2010-05-29 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 655

Judges
group MRS S TRINGHAM (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) CC RUBOB JOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB

2010-05-29 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 239

Judges
group MRS M HOBSON (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
JD 1. ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BD BOB JOB[s]
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB RUBOB AUOB

2010-05-29 ST GEORGE DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group WENDYE SLATYER (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB

2010-05-23 CONFORMATION JUDGES SUB-COMMITTEE SWEEPSTAKES all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-05-23 KURINGGAI KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges
group A HUNT (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB

2010-05-23 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group ELIZABETH MIDDLETON (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB

2010-05-23 COWRA & DISTRICT K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 737

Judges
group MR K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC BOB [s]

2010-05-22 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) INC all breeds show championship entry: 424

Judges
group MR W GREASLEY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB***BPIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC

2010-05-22 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1090

Judges
group MR K SIMMONDS (NZ)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. SWITZBERNE AMARANTINE BPOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE RCC POB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-05-22 ESK PA & I ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 396

Judges
group G GOLLER (AU-Qld)


2010-05-22 KURINGAI KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges
group P HARTWELL (AU-NSW)

IB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2010-05-22 KU-RINGGAI KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges

BPB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB***BPIG

2010-05-22 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group PAT THOMAS (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
StD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB STOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-05-22 TASMAN DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MARILYN MORPHET (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC

2010-05-22 COWRA & DISTRICT K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 776

Judges
group MR N TRAINOR (NZ)

OD 1.
ALDERFOREST DOWN UNDER (IMPNDL) CC BOB [s]

2010-05-16 LADIES KENNEL & ASS all breeds show championship entry: 904

Judges
group D HOWELL (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB***BPIG

2010-05-16 HAWKE'S BAY KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 682

Judges
group L STEVENS (AU-ACT)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE RCC BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF

2010-05-16 ELLESMRE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group D PALMER ()

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-05-15 GOLD COAST CANINE CLUB all breeds show open entry: 165

Judges
group MRS J MANNELL (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB***BPIG

2010-05-15 BLACKBUTT SHOW SOCIETY INC. all breeds show championship entry: 431

Judges
group B BALAAM (AU-Qld)


2010-05-15 HILLS DISTRICT KENNEL & TRAINING all breeds show championship entry: 884

Judges
group M COWIN (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB***BPIG

2010-05-15 HAWKE'S BAY KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 675

Judges
group P PRIMROSE (AU-WA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF RCC BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE

2010-05-15 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group L STRONGMAN (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-05-14 BOONAH AG all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group MR D FORBES (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB

2010-05-09 WATERLOO BAY KC'MAVIS O`NEILL MEMORIAL SHOW all breeds show open entry: 323

Judges
group MRS J. MCGREGOR (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-05-09 WATERLOO BAY KC'MAVIS O`NEILL MEMORIAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 761

Judges
group MS B. VANHAASTEREN (AU-SA)
general specials MR N. GOUZOS (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN

2010-05-09 EASTERN BOP KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 586

Judges
group D SWIFT (NZ)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE

2010-05-08 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 70

Judges
group MR G BROWNE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC

2010-05-08 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 65

Judges
group MR R LOWE (AU-Tas)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC

2010-05-08 BATHURST & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 401

Judges
group M PATTEN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2010-05-08 EASTERN BOP KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 585

Judges
group J CROAD (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE RCC BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF

2010-05-03 MAREE KC all breeds show open entry: 258

Judges
group MRS PATRIECE JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS JANELLE MANELLE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****RUBIS
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB

2010-05-03 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS MANDY SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB

2010-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 337

Judges
group MR W EGAN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
AuD 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL BEFANA BPOB
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC OOB

2010-05-02 ROCKLEA SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 565

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)
general specials MR G SPAGNOLO (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB AUOB

2010-05-02 SOUTH OTAGO KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group LYNDELL BLACK (AU-V)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-05-01 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group MRS J EGAN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB OOB

2010-05-01 MORISSET & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J ARMATYS (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-05-01 SOUTH OTAGO KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group SANDRA MASHFORD (AU-V)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-04-30 MARBURG AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 471

Judges
group MR G SPAGNOLO (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB

2010-04-25 IPSWICH KC all breeds show open entry: 261

Judges
group MRS A CARIUS (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS P JOHANSEN (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD RUBOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIS

2010-04-25 CCCQ LIBRARY&ARCHIVES SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS L FEILD (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2010-04-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group MR J BLACK (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL BABUSHKA BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY

2010-04-24 CABOOLTURE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show open entry: 228

Judges
group A COONEY (AU-Qld)


2010-04-24 CABOOLTURE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 745

Judges
group S BALDWIN (AU-WA)


2010-04-23 HAWKESBURY DISTRICT AG ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 552

Judges
group O MARTYN (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB IOB

2010-04-18 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 324

Judges
group MRS J HORTON (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA

2010-04-18 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 307

Judges
group MS R GREEN (AU-Qld)
general specials MS K MCGHIE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB AUOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2010-04-18 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 689

Judges
group MRS H WEIL ()
general specials MRS H WEIL (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2010-04-18 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group JOHN GREEN (NZ)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF RCC BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE

2010-04-17 TOOWOOMBA ROYAL AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 1420

Judges
group MR THOMPSON (ZA)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL SNOW MAIDEN BPOB
OB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB OOB

2010-04-17 LONGFORD AG SOC AMENTITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 356

Judges
group MR P FROST (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL GASPAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE ZHAN
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA

2010-04-17 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 654

Judges
group J MCCANN ()

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF RCC BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE

2010-04-11 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 294

Judges
group MRS C BUTLER (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA

2010-04-11 AUCKLAND SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show championship entry: 66

Judges
part group MEGHEN RIESSE BASSEL (US)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIS
VD 1. ERINVEINE RED DUSTER RCC VOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE BPOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB
OB 1. TANIWHA PUKUPENGA AT BAYPARQUE RCC OOB

2010-04-11 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 484

Judges
group K TOSI (AU-Qld)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2010-04-11 PINE RIVERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 613

Judges
group S MCMAHON (AU-NSW)


2010-04-11 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNDATION all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS M MARTIN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC OOB
BPB 1. SWITZBERNE SUMMER RAIN BPOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC MOB
MB 2. ERINVEINE BELLA TRIX
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB

2010-04-10 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 311

Judges
group B MARKER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB

2010-04-10 AUCKLAND SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show championship entry: 66

Judges
part group TOM GRAHAM (GB)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB****BEST in SHOW
VD 1. ERINVEINE RED DUSTER RCC VOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE BPOB***BPIS
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR RCC NZOB
OB 1. TANIWHA PUKUPENGA AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB OOB

2010-04-10 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 506

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU-Qld)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC JOB

2010-04-09 SYDNEY ROYAL EASTER SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 3493

Judges
group A LANDARTE (UY)

IB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2010-04-05 MACKENZIE COUNTY A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 376

Judges
group MARGARET LONG (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]

2010-04-04 CCCQ DURACK GROUNDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 740

Judges
group MRS D CLARK (NZ)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2010-04-04 EASTER FESTIVAL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 790

Judges
group MR K LOVELL (AU-V)
general specials MRS D DUFFIN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC BOB IOB (--)
MB 1. ERINVEINE COURSE OF JUSTICE RCC MOB***MIG***MIS
MB 2. ERINVEINE DERIAD ROSE
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-04-04 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 125

Judges
group PAYNE CARRIE (AU)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER
StD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB STOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2010-04-04 AUCKLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 577

Judges
group C GRAHAM (NZ)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG***JIS
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG

2010-04-03 CCCQ CANINE HEALTH SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 870

Judges
group MR J CLARK (NZ)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB[s]
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2010-04-03 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group PARTHA CHATERGEE (IN)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-04-03 AUCKALND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 601

Judges
group CATHY SCOTTON (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2010-04-02 SPORTING SPANIEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 161

Judges
group D WONG (AU-NSW)

IB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2010-04-02 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group JOHN STANTON (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB[s]
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2010-04-02 CRATER CITY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

BPD 1.


2010-03-28 LITHGOW DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group H BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-03-28 TAS LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group MR K MCMILLAN (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY

2010-03-28 SELWYN DISTRICT KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group JULIE GOTCH (AU)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB****RUBIG [s]
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2010-03-27 TAS LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 377

Judges
group MR P WARBY (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR BPOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB[s]
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY

2010-03-27 SELWYN DISTRICT KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 471

Judges
group BRIAN HARRIS (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-03-21 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 320

Judges
group ERIN BROWN (AU)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-03-21 LIVERPOOL & DISTRICT ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

JB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2010-03-21 NZKC BENEFIT SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group K FINLAYSON (NZ)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF RCC

2010-03-20 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 451

Judges
group K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BORONIAHIL GASPAR BPOB
BPD 2. BORONIAHIL BALTHAZAR
AuD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****RUBIS ***AUIS
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB
BPB 1. BORONIAHIL EPIPHANY
BPB 2. BORONIAHIL BEFANA

2010-03-20 PAKENHAM & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC MOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
MB 1. ERINVEINE COURSE OF JUSTICE RCC
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB JOB

2010-03-20 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 320

Judges
group MARG T GILES (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2010-03-20 NZKC BENEFIT SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 486

Judges
group N TRAINOR (NZ)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE RCC

2010-03-14 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 984

Judges
group MRS J PEARSON (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC MOB***MIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB

2010-03-14 YARRA GLEN KENNEL CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 984

Judges
group MR D BOWEY (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC MOB***MIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB[s]
MB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-03-14 HAMILTON K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 692

Judges

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE RCC

2010-03-13 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 283

Judges
group EMMA PARKER (AU-SA)

AuD 0.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2010-03-13 LAKE DISTRICT CC - AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 516

Judges
group R HARTMIRE (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-03-13 LAKE DISTRICT CC - PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 495

Judges
group V SCHNEIDER (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2010-03-13 HAMILTON K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 685

Judges

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE HELGA HUFFLEPUFF CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DAISY DODDERIDGE RCC

2010-03-08 WARRAGUL & DISTRICT K&O CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 590

Judges
group MRS B MARSH (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE CASE DISMISSED RCC MOB***MIG
JD 1. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR CC RUBOB JOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE CREDENCE RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB AUOB

2010-03-07 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group SYLVIA SCHMIDT (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2010-03-07 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 376

Judges
group F BROWNING-CHRISTINA (ZA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2010-03-07 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 376

Judges
group P DEKONING (ZA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB

2010-03-06 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 516

Judges
group VAL MORROW (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-03-06 ROBERTSON AP&H ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 303

Judges
group A BURT (AU-V)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-28 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 531

Judges
group JACQUI WEEKS (AU-V)

JD 0.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-02-28 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J THOMPSON (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2010-02-28 NORTH SHORE K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 685

Judges

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-27 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1020

Judges
group MRS D JOLLY (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB

2010-02-27 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB all breeds show open entry: 760

Judges
group MR T THOMAS (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB AUOB

2010-02-27 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 522

Judges
group MICHAEL CUMAC (AU-SA)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-02-27 MEDOWIE & DISTRICT AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 364

Judges
group C SPEED (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG

2010-02-27 MEDOWIE & DISTRICT PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group M ROSE (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB***JIG

2010-02-27 NORTH SHORE K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 674

Judges

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-27 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1020

Judges


2010-02-21 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 401

Judges
group R JARMAN (ZA)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC JOB

2010-02-21 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND KENNEL SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 77

Judges
group D MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB***OIS[s]
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2010-02-20 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group C JARMAN (ZA)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC JOB

2010-02-20 HUNTER RIVER A&H ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group C BUTLER (AU-NSW)
group C BUTLER (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-14 DOGS NSW COMPLEX FUNDRAISING COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 541

Judges
group Y MEINTJES (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-13 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 304

Judges
group MRS C MULCAHY (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG

2010-02-13 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 760

Judges

AuD 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB

2010-02-13 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show open entry: 164

Judges

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB RUBOB

2010-02-07 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group G GULBRANSON (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2010-02-07 HIBISCUS COAST K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 639

Judges

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG

2010-02-06 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J BENNETT (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2010-02-06 RYDAL AH&P ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 417

Judges
group B HESSION (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-02-06 CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MS K SNEATH (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE DIVIDE ET IMPERA BPOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB JOB

2010-01-31 NELSON DISTRICTS KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 501

Judges
group S MCMAHON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC JOB

2010-01-31 TASMAN DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 102

Judges
group LENORE MCVICKER (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC
JB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO
OB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC

2010-01-31 NORTHLAND CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 654

Judges
group MR K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB

2010-01-31 BAY OF ISLANDS CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 659

Judges
group MRS M WEBBER (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG

2010-01-30 MORISSET LAKE MACQ AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 604

Judges
group M ARTHUR ()
group M ARTHUR ()

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS

2010-01-30 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show open entry: 632

Judges
group MRS M RYDER (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
IB 0. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB RUBOB

2010-01-30 NELSON DISTRICTS KENNEL ASSOC(AM) all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group D BOWEY (AU-V)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-01-30 NELSON DISTRICTS KENNEL ASSOC(PM) all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group JOHN PERFECT (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-01-30 BAY OF ISLANDS CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 629

Judges


2010-01-30 BAY OF ISLANDS CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 629

Judges
group MR M TOWELL (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB

2010-01-29 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 920

Judges
group DR M DOIS NEVES BENITES (BR)

ID 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
AuB 0. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB AUOB

2010-01-25 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS C KEONG (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2010-01-24 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 501

Judges
group WENDY SLATYER (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-01-24 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1300

Judges
group MR J WALSH (IE)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB[s]
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC JOB

2010-01-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR B LUXTON (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2010-01-23 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 494

Judges
group KAREN HARRISON (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-01-16 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST all breeds show championship entry: 323

Judges
group MS J OLIVER (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2010-01-09 PENRITH KENNEL AND OBEDIENCE all breeds show championship entry: 777

Judges
group BOWNDS (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2010-01-02 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN BENEFIT all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group DOUG SWIFT (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2010-01-02 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 144

Judges
group JOANNE TOWNSEND (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB JOB

2010-01-02 CENTRAL GIPPSLAND KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group MS P SUHR (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE CC AUOB

2010-01-02 WOLLONDILLY ALL BREEDS all breeds show championship entry: 717

Judges
group GUNTER (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-12-31 TCA FUNDRAISING NEW YEAR'S EVE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 261

Judges
group MRS C VAUGHAN (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-12-27 DOGS NSW ARCHIVES & LIBRARY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group BESOFF (AU-NSW)

JB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-12-20 GOSFORD CITY CC all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-12-19 WYONG SHIRE CC all breeds show championship entry: 638

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-12-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 534

Judges
group DIANE KIMBER (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
LD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER LOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-12-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN (2) all breeds show championship entry: 534

Judges
group BARBARA HYDE (NZ)
general specials MAUREEN BOYD ()

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
LD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER LOB***LIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2009-12-06 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS N BIEBERITZ (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC RUBOB JOB
JD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD AUOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC

2009-12-06 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 647

Judges
group O TOYOKAWA (JP)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-12-05 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 646

Judges
group K NAKANO (JP)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-12-05 ST GEORGE DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 605

Judges
group KING (AU-NSW)

JB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-12-05 COMBINED CCCQ SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
AuB 0. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB AUOB

2009-12-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2009-11-29 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2009-11-29 FAIRFIELD AND DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 841

Judges
group MCGREEVY (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-11-28 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB

2009-11-22 FRANKLIN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 653

Judges
group NICK GOUZOS (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG[s]

2009-11-22 BELCONNEN ALL BREEDS SUN all breeds show championship entry: 601

Judges
group ELLIS (AU-Tas)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-11-21 FRANKLIN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 685

Judges
group BEN LUXTON (AU-SA)
general specials BEN LUXTON (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS[s]

2009-11-21 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 330

Judges
group D BOWEY (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2009-11-21 WAITEMATA GUNDOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 159

Judges
group MRS F HARRIS (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIS

2009-11-21 BENCONNEN ALL BREEDS SAT PM all breeds show championship entry: 613

Judges
group MCRAE (AU-V)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-11-15 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1048

Judges
group MRS L NORMAN (AU-V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE CC
JB 2. ERINVEINE APPRAISER

2009-11-15 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MISS M JOYCE (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2009-11-15 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 141

Judges
group SUE SWIFT (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC

2009-11-14 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 960

Judges
group LEIGH SHANAHAN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
LD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER LOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2009-11-14 HUON AGRICULTURAL SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group MR T SYME (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE ZHAN
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2009-11-13 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 960

Judges
group REX LOWE (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG (Now a champion)
LD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER LOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-11-08 SOUTHERN GUNDOGS SOCIETY NSW all breeds show championship entry: 179

Judges
group MR G BROWNE (AU-V)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE CC JOB***JIG
OD 1. CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR RCC OOB
MB 1. ELOUCHER FORGET ME NOT CC MOB
MB 2. ELOUCHER MIST ON THE GLEN RCC

2009-11-08 SOUTHERN GUNDOGS SOCIETY 2 NSW all breeds show championship entry: 182

Judges
general specials MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE CC JOB
OD 1. CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR RCC OOB
MB 1. ELOUCHER MIST ON THE GLEN CC BOB MOB***MIG***MIS (WALTER SEYMOUR AWARD FOR BEST RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL!!) [s]
MB 2. ELOUCHER FORGET ME NOT RCC

2009-11-08 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group MR T HORCHNER (AU-V)
general specials MR T HORCHNER (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB****RUBIG ***OIG****RUBIS ***OIS

2009-11-07 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show open entry: 260

Judges
group MRS A CARIUS (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG[s]

2009-11-07 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1212

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-11-07 WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 426

Judges
group MR J VAN DAALEN (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB***OIG

2009-11-06 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1020

Judges
group MR C. FRANCIS (CA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-11-03 ASIAN BREEDS CLUB OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 441

Judges
group MR A. MCQUIRE (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB***IIG

2009-11-01 CTY OF CUMBERLAND KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 863

Judges
group TAST (FI)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***JIG

2009-11-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2009-10-31 ULVERSTONE AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 273

Judges
group J HOCKING (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-10-31 GOULBOURN DOG TRNG & KC all breeds show championship entry: 693

Judges
group GODFREY (AU-SA)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-10-31 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB INC gundogs only show championship entry: 448

Judges
group MR S HOLLINGS (GB)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
JB 1. PAINSWICK PEBBLE BEACH RCC JOB
OB 1. NONSUCH ZEFFIROSO (IMPUSA) CC OOB

2009-10-31 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VIC part gundog group show championship entry: 48

Judges
breed only MR A FRY (AU-V)
general specials MRS C CARTLEDGE (GB)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC AUOB
JB 1. PAINSWICK DENIM AND LACE CC RUBOB ***JIS
JB 2. PAINSWICK PEBBLE BEACH
OB 1. NONSUCH ZEFFIROSO (IMPUSA) RCC OOB

2009-10-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 17

Judges
general specials MRS C CARTLEDGE (GB)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK WIZARD OFTHE DRIBBLE JOB***JIS
JD 2. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
ID 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC IOB***IIS
SD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC SOB****RUBIS ***SIS
SD 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC ****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
OND 1. ERINVEINE RULES THE WAVES
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE
JB 2. PAINSWICK PEBBLE BEACH
SB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX
AuB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC AUOB***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 3. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
OB 1. NONSUCH ZEFFIROSO (IMPUSA) CC (Best Opposite Sex in Show)
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIS

2009-10-26 LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 774

Judges
group PATSY HOLLINGS (GB)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB

2009-10-25 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 578

Judges
group RHYS DWYER (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB

2009-10-25 MANLY & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 714

Judges
group C WOOLCOCK (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB JOB

2009-10-25 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 560

Judges
group S MEREDITH (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-25 LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 835

Judges
group STEPHEN HOLLINGS (GB)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB

2009-10-25 SOUTHERN CROSS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MR D HUNTER (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC

2009-10-24 WAIMAKIRIRI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 587

Judges
group HEATHER JONES (AU-SA)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC RUBOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC NZOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB JOB

2009-10-24 BLAXLAND GLENBROOK RSL all breeds show championship entry: 581

Judges
group S LANCASTER (AU-NSW)

JB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-10-24 AUCKLAND SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show championship entry: 72

Judges
part group EUGENE PHOA (CA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB

2009-10-21 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 684

Judges
group MR ZSOLT LOKODI (RO)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-18 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 488

Judges
group MRS D HASELDINE (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-18 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 348

Judges
group ROGER CALLUM (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS JOB
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-10-18 QLD GUNDOG ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 175

Judges
group MR T ALEXANDER (CA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC JOB (YEAAAAAAAAA `HARRY` GAINED HIS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE(CCCQ PENDING))
SwD 2. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB AUOB

2009-10-18 QLD GUNDOG ASSOCIATION all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MRS J IRELAND (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD BOB JOB

2009-10-17 LONGFORD SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 506

Judges
group J BUTTERFIELD (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-10-17 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 348

Judges
group YANINA SMITH (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2009-10-17 IPSWICH KC 1 all breeds show championship entry: 888

Judges
group MS C RYAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB JOB

2009-10-17 IPSWICH KC 2 all breeds show championship entry: 916

Judges
group MRS S TAYLOR (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-10-11 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 416

Judges
group LYN CARLETON (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB[s]
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB JOB

2009-10-11 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 417

Judges
group MRS B FERGUSON (AU-SA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-11 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 766

Judges
group MRS SHRIGLEY (AU-Tas)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-10-11 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 343

Judges
group MS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB IOB***IIG

2009-10-11 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 4

Judges
group MRS SHRIGLEY (AU-Tas)

SwD 2.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE

2009-10-11 TAURANGA KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 725

Judges
group ROGER BRIDGFORD (AU)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-10-11 BOP GUNDOG SHOW SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 151

Judges
group THOMAS ALEXANDER (CA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB***JIS
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-10-10 SOUTH CANYERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 434

Judges
group BERNARD FEARS (NZ)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS CC BOB JOB
JB 1. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO CC RUBOB

2009-10-10 TAURANGA KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 741

Judges
group D JOVANOVIC (AU)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-10-10 BOP GUNDOG SHOW SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 155

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (AU-V)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB****RUBIS ***JIS
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-10-08 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 723

Judges
group MR OVE GERMUNDSSON (SE)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB[s]

2009-10-08 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR G WILSON (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-03 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 736

Judges
group MRS M MORPHET (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB JOB

2009-10-02 BURNIE A & P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 310

Judges
group MRS P THOMAS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-10-02 NATIONAL DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1619

Judges
group YU-FENG ZEE (TW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA CC RUBOB JOB
JB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RCC

2009-10-02 THE GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 259

Judges
group GEOFF LOVE (AU-SA)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA CC BOB JOB
JB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC RUBOB

2009-10-02 WAIKATO & DISTRICTS SPANIEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 65

Judges
group ROSE EASTEN (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
NZD 1. BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB JOB (NOW A CHAMPION)
JB 2. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA RCC

2009-10-01 NATIONAL CURTAIN RAISER all breeds show championship entry: 1300

Judges
group DOUGLAS SIDEBOTTOM (AU-NSW)

JD 2.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
JB 1. BASWEI U KNOW IT ALL AT TANIWHA CC
JB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC

2009-09-27 WESTERN SUBURBS K C all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS M WEDGEWOOD (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-09-27 WESTERN SUBURBS K C all breeds show open entry: 270

Judges
group MRS R GREEN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
JD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD JOB

2009-09-26 CANOWINDRA AP&H ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 421

Judges
group BEASLEY (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***PIG

2009-09-20 HUNTER KC all breeds show championship entry: 690

Judges
group TOSI (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB (1st place in 6-12 months sweepstakes (Judge Mr Ryder))

2009-09-20 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 849

Judges
group MRS M. BOYD (NZ)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-09-18 HUNTER KC all breeds show championship entry: 553

Judges
group RASMUSSEN (AU-Qld)
general specials RYDER (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***PIG***PIS

2009-09-12 BELGRAVE & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 839

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR POB
PD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
AuD 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB****RUBIG (Australian Ch title)
JB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC JOB

2009-09-11 BEENLEIGH AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 371

Judges
group MR G VERNON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-09-06 MACKENZIE HIGHALND SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 539

Judges
group H PEDERSON (AU-NSW)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2009-09-06 PINE RIVERS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 752

Judges
group MR R BRIDGFORD (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-09-06 PINE RIVERS KC all breeds show open entry: 309

Judges
group MRS M BROUGHTON (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB

2009-09-06 HUNTLY & DISTRICTS K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 859

Judges
group MRS J GOTCH (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-09-06 WAIKATO GUNDOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 176

Judges
group MR P MARTIN (AU-SA)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-09-05 MACKENZIE HIGHLAND SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 547

Judges
group S ROSE (AU-NSW)

NZD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB NZOB***NZIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB

2009-09-05 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 497

Judges
group MRS R WILLIAMS (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-09-05 NEWCASTLE TOY & AB all breeds show championship entry: 598

Judges
group E DAVIES (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB POB

2009-09-05 WOODLANDS CHILDRENS CHARITY AB all breeds show championship entry: 622

Judges
group E MCHENRY (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BOB ****RUBIG ***PIG[s]

2009-09-05 HUNTLY & DISTRICTS K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 859

Judges
group MRS G HOVEY (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-09-05 WAIKATO GUNDOG CLUB gundogs only show championship entry: 176

Judges
group MR D MAHONEY (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR NZOB

2009-09-04 BEAUDESERT SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 691

Judges
group MS G GOLLER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-08-30 ROTORUA KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 735

Judges
group MAUREEN BOYD (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB***PIG

2009-08-30 FORRESTER PARK KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group STEVE MEREDITH (NZ)

PD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC BOB POB***PIG
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-08-29 GOLD COAST AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 391

Judges
group MRS M. SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB IOB (THATS SMUDGES TITLE!(CCCQ PENDING))

2009-08-29 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 351

Judges
group E JOSEPH (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-08-29 ROTORUA KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 735

Judges
group DENISE CLARK (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-08-29 FORRESTER PARK KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group RAY GREER (NZ)

PD 1.
PAINSWICK PAW ME A GUINNESS RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-08-28 PENRITH DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 515

Judges
group O MARTYN (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***PIG[s]

2009-08-23 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 357

Judges
group Y MEINTJES (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB

2009-08-23 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show championship entry: 754

Judges
group MR J THOMPSON (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB AUOB

2009-08-23 REDCLIFFE PENINSULA K C. all breeds show open entry: 285

Judges
group MISS A COONEY (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB***BPIG
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB IOB

2009-08-22 BRITISH BULLDOG CLUB OF TAS ALL BREEDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group MRS M GILES (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-08-16 GUNDOGS & HEAVY BREEDS CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 870

Judges
group MR BINK (AU-ACT)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC POB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB AUOB
AuB 2. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB

2009-08-16 KCC PARK SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MRS R NICHOLSON (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC IOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC JOB

2009-08-15 PORT STEPHENS ALL BREEDS AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 605

Judges
group J HICKIE (AU-NSW)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB POB***PIG

2009-08-15 PORT STEPHENS AB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 524

Judges
group D LANE (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB

2009-08-12 BRISBANE ROYAL SHOW SOCIETY QLD all breeds show championship entry: 2378

Judges
group MRS M JOYCE (AU-V)

SwD 2.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE (2ND DESEXED RNA ROYAL SWEEPSTAKES )

2009-08-09 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group LAVINIA MCKENZIE-GOODWIN (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-08-09 BULLI DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 462

Judges
group J STARKY (AU-NSW)

PB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC RUBOB

2009-08-09 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB INTERNATIONAL all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD BOB AUOB[s]

2009-08-08 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 881

Judges
group J KENNON-WRAY (AU-V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG
PB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC JOB

2009-08-08 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN (1) all breeds show open entry: 244

Judges
group PETER STABLES (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION RCC RUBOB OOB***OIG
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB

2009-08-08 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 242

Judges
group ANN ROGERS (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD RUBOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB POB***PIG

2009-08-08 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB INTERNATIONAL all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB

2009-08-07 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB INTERNATIONAL all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRK CRYSELL (NZ)
group KEN CRYSELL (NZ)

AuD 0.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB AUOB[s]

2009-08-06 BRISBANE ROYAL SHOW SOCIETY QLD all breeds show championship entry: 2378

Judges
group (IN)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR POB
AuD 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB AUOB
AuD 2. BENBOWIN KING KAOS RCC
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]

2009-08-03 DUBBO AND DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 236

Judges
group L DORR (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB POB

2009-08-02 NORTHERN CLASSIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group MRS C CUNNINGHAM (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB AUOB

2009-08-02 DUBBO AND DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 316

Judges
group K IGGLEDEN (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB POB

2009-08-01 METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1047

Judges
group MRS L BRAND (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER RCC RUBOB POB
PD 2. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE CC

2009-08-01 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASS all breeds show championship entry: 398

Judges
group J LEES (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-08-01 DUBBO AND DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 325

Judges
group R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)

PB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB POB

2009-07-26 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MR G MISSEN (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB

2009-07-26 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show open entry: 380

Judges
group MRS D SMITH (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD POB

2009-07-26 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 1040

Judges
group MISS J A ASPINALL (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB
PD 1. ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-07-25 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group MR I RASMUSSEN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB

2009-07-25 HEIDELBERG & DISTRIC KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MRS R FAZEY (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR POB
PD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC

2009-07-25 T&G ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 827

Judges
group R LUCAS (AU-NSW)

PB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-07-25 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 448

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB POB (HARRYS UNOFFICIAL TITLE OF 100 POINTS)

2009-07-25 MT GRAVATT AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 448

Judges
group MRS P CARPENTER (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER I AM YOUR MAN(AI) BPOB (FINAL CUT OF 5 IN BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES WITH 28 ALL BREEDS ENTRIES)
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-07-19 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 752

Judges
group MRS YOUNG (US)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-07-19 NORTH OF THE HARBOUR ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 1333

Judges
group H PYBUS (CA)

PB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-07-19 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS E KNOX (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2009-07-18 MELBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MS J CARUSO (AU-SA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT RCC RUBOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC
JB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC JOB

2009-07-11 JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS M BOURN (AU-SA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC
PB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC POB

2009-07-11 SUTHERLAND SHIRE ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 785

Judges
group R CALLUM (AU-Qld)

PB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC

2009-07-05 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 827

Judges
group MR BOURNE (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC RUBOB

2009-07-05 HAWKESBURY KC all breeds show championship entry: 879

Judges
group J FORD (AU-NSW)

PB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-07-04 COMBINED CCCQ SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 761

Judges
group MS S. LANCASTER (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB IOB

2009-07-04 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
general specials MRS M HICKIE (AU-NSW)
group MRS D MARSHALL (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS

2009-07-03 REDCLIFFE A H & I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 448

Judges

AuD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OMONTY RCC OOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB IOB

2009-06-28 WANGARATTA K&O DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S MASHFORD (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB AUOB***AUIG[s]

2009-06-28 BLAXLAND GLENBROOK KENNEL & TRAINING CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 667

Judges

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***MIG

2009-06-27 DOG STEWARDS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 576

Judges
group MR J BURGESS (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-06-27 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION all breeds show open entry: 287

Judges
group MRS A EVERSON (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS S HEWINSON (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR BD RUBOB POB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG***IIS

2009-06-27 SOUTERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 391

Judges
group MS L BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-06-27 WANGARATTA K&O DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MISS A COWIN (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB AUOB

2009-06-27 LAKE MACQUARIE ALL BREEDS KC (AM SHOW) all breeds show championship entry: 718

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB MOB
SwB 2. PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE (2nd place in 6-12 months sweepstakes)

2009-06-27 LAKE MACQUARIE ALL BREEDS KC (PM SHOW) all breeds show championship entry: 662

Judges
group T HORCHNER (AU-V)

MB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC RUBOB

2009-06-26 ROSEWOOD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 487

Judges
group MR J PALMER (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB IOB

2009-06-21 SUNSHINE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MRS L WATSON (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER MOB
MD 2. ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB[s]
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE CC

2009-06-20 NORWEST CANINE ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 853

Judges

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***MIG

2009-06-19 KALBAR AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 435

Judges
group MR D STAINES (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB

2009-06-14 CRANBOURE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS S GARTNER (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR
MD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC MOB

2009-06-13 QUEENSLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 573

Judges
group MR G MISSEN (AU-V)
group MRS C MURRAY (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB
SwD 2. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE

2009-06-13 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MRS P SCALES (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2009-06-08 WESTERN SUBURBS KC all breeds show championship entry: 1600

Judges
group MR C HUNT (CA)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR RCC MOB***MIG
ID 1. APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-06-08 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 34

Judges
group MRS S RICKARD (AU-V)

OD 1.
SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB****RUBIS ***OIS
MB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC RUBOB MOB***MIS
PB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC POB***PIS

2009-06-08 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 22

Judges
general specials MRS H PEREYRA (AU-V)

OD 1.
SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT BD BOB OOB****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
MB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER BB RUBOB MOB***MIS
PB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC POB***PIS

2009-06-07 IPSWICH KC all breeds show championship entry: 1600

Judges
group MR BETTS (CA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
AuB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC AUOB

2009-06-07 WOLLONDILLY ALL BREEDS CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 555

Judges

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***MIG

2009-06-06 TOOGOOLAWAH AG all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MRS D NORMAN (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB

2009-05-31 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C INC all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS R HENDERSON (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB IOB

2009-05-30 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 148

Judges
group DIANE DOYD (NZ)
general specials DIANE BOYD (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB OOB****BIG ***OIG****BEST in SHOW ***OIS
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB POB***PIG***PIS

2009-05-30 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 152

Judges
group ROBERT MANNING (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD RUBOB OOB***OIG
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB POB****RUBIG ***PIG[s]

2009-05-30 MIDLANDS AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 359

Judges
group J SHEPPARD (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB OOB

2009-05-30 BOX HILL & DISTRICK KC all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MRS R BROWN (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR MOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT RCC RUBOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER CC
PB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE RCC POB

2009-05-23 LONGFORD AGRICULTURAL AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 425

Judges
group C MURRAY (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
OD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN RCC RUBOB OOB

2009-05-23 CAULFIELD & DISTRICK KC all breeds show championship entry: 1239

Judges
group MS T MOL (AU-WA)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC
MD 2. ERINVEINE AWARDER
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD IOB***IIG
ID 2. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
OD 1. SUGAR LOAF HERTIG KNUT CC BOB OOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE CC RUBOB MOB

2009-05-22 LOWOOD A.H&I SOC all breeds show championship entry: 445

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-05-17 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 576

Judges
group RAY CARPENTER (AU-Qld)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC

2009-05-17 TASMAN GUNDOG SOC gundogs only show championship entry: 135

Judges
group GLENYS SMITH (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB***PIS
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-05-16 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) INC all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group MRS C RYAN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-05-16 BROOKFIELD SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MS D MCRAE (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB***MIG
OND 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE ONOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-05-16 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show championship entry: 578

Judges
group DAYNA JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-05-16 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN (2) all breeds show championship entry: 581

Judges
group MARK JOHNSTON (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-05-16 TASMAN DISTRICT GUNDOG SOC gundogs only show championship entry: 139

Judges
group TONI DENNIS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO RCC

2009-05-16 HUNTLY & DISTRICTS K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 735

Judges
group G FORD (AU-V)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC RUBOB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR RCC NZOB

2009-05-15 BOONAH AG all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MRS V SCHNEIDER (AU-Qld)

MD 0.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB
IB 0. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB IOB

2009-05-10 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 511

Judges
group C J ROBERTS (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB***PIG

2009-05-10 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 629

Judges
group MISS B B PONTING (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB

2009-05-10 AUCKLAND SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show parade entry: 14

Judges
group P DOUGLAS (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE BD RUBOB POB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR BB BOB NZOB****BEST in SHOW ***NZIS

2009-05-09 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 630

Judges
group MRS SUTHERLAND (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC MOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC RUBOB

2009-05-09 ELLESMERE A& P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 511

Judges
group JOHN FORBES (AU-NSW)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB[s]
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-05-09 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 80

Judges
group K MCGHIE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-05-09 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 78

Judges
group R CARNEGIE (AU-Tas)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB

2009-05-08 IPSWICH AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 317

Judges
group MRS G HOVEY (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB IOB

2009-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 359

Judges
group MR R CURTIS (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-05-03 MAREE KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MISS C DAVIS (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB***MIG
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-05-03 MAREE all breeds show open entry: 520

Judges
group MISS S WHEATLEY (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE BB BOB IOB

2009-05-02 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS all breeds show championship entry: 385

Judges
group MISS B WATT (AU-V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB OOB

2009-05-02 SOUTH OTAGO KENNEL ASN all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group GARY CARLETON (NZ)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-05-02 EASTERN BAY OF PLENTY K.A. all breeds show championship entry: 620

Judges
group T JOHNSON (AU-WA)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB

2009-05-02 ORANGE SHOW SOC all breeds show championship entry: 367

Judges

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***MIG

2009-05-01 ROCKLEA AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR N BODDY (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB

2009-04-30 MARBURG AG all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR OGDEN (AU-Qld)
group MR R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

MD 0.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC BOB MOB***MIG***MIS

2009-04-26 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show parade entry: 70

Judges
group MICHELLE TURNER (NZ)
general specials MICHELLE TURNER (NZ)

PB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB POB****BIG ***PIG****BEST in SHOW ***PIS

2009-04-26 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show parade entry: 70

Judges
group ELIZABETH DOYLE (NZ)
general specials ELIZABETH DOYLE (NZ)

PB 1.
BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB BOB ****BIG ***PIG****BEST in SHOW ***PIS

2009-04-26 CCCQ LIBRARY&ARCHIVES SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 720

Judges
group MR E RYDER (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB
SwD 3. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2009-04-25 CTY OF CUMBERLAND KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 1068

Judges

MB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC BOB ***MIG

2009-04-19 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 330

Judges
group MISS E DAVIS (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2009-04-19 NELSON LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 310

Judges
group R DAWSON (PH)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-04-18 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 325

Judges
group MR L HEILMANN (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
AuD 2. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG

2009-04-18 NELSON LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 319

Judges
group G GOLLIER (AU)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB OOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-04-13 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 745

Judges
group MR R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB
MB 1. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN) CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2009-04-13 MACKENZIE COUNTRY A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group R STOATE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB[s]
PB 1. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO CC RUBOB POB[s]
PB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC [s]

2009-04-12 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 112

Judges
group CHRISTINE CUNNINGHAM (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB (BEST PERSONALITY IN SHOW)
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB***PIS
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC BOB NZOB

2009-04-12 AUCKLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 619

Judges
group A BAXTER (AU-V)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR RCC RUBOB NZOB

2009-04-12 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 748

Judges
group M ROSE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB
MB 1. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN) CC RUBOB MOB***MIG

2009-04-12 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB PM all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group R FITZGERALD (AU-Qld)
general specials MR R OGDEN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC RUBOB IOB
MB 1. CACTUS SNOW CATCH -A WAVE (IMP SWEDEN) CC BOB MOB***MIG***MIS

2009-04-12 EASTER FESTIVAL KC all breeds show championship entry: 989

Judges
group K HODGE (AU-NSW)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE AWARDER MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC RUBOB IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC BOB OOB

2009-04-11 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 621

Judges
group SUE BOWNDS (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-04-11 WAITEMATA GUNDOG CLUB gundogs only show championship entry: 133

Judges
group T EDWARDS (AU-SA)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB

2009-04-11 AUCKLAND KENNEL COUNCIL all breeds show championship entry: 652

Judges
group R NORRIS (AU-Tas)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB

2009-04-11 CCCQ CANINE HEALTH SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 820

Judges
group MR J LOWBRIDGE (AU-NSW)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-04-11 SYDNEY ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 4000

Judges

MB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE CC

2009-04-10 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 621

Judges
group BOBBY TESORO (PH)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB (1ST BREEDERS STAKES)
PB 2. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO

2009-04-10 VCA GOOD FRIDAY AMENITY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 795

Judges
group K LOVELL (AU-V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR RCC MOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB OOB

2009-04-10 SPORTING SPANEL SOC NSW all breeds show championship entry: 131

Judges
group S WARRY (AU-WA)

MB 2.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE RCC

2009-04-05 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNDATION all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS N HARRIS (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG
MB 1. ERINVEINE ADVOCATE MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB OOB

2009-04-05 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 613

Judges
group H KAMISATO (JP)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-04-05 PINE RIVERS KC all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS G LESH (AU-NSW)

SwD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-04-04 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 635

Judges
group I SMITH (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC BOB NZOB

2009-03-29 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group M ROSE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-29 LITHGOW DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 455

Judges
group J DICKINSON-FRANKS (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE ***BPIG

2009-03-28 ELTHAM & DISTRIC KC all breeds show championship entry: 1070

Judges
group MR G SPAGNOLO (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE APPRAISER RCC MOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX IOB

2009-03-28 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group A GOODWIN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB OOB

2009-03-28 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group ALAN GOODWIN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2009-03-28 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group G KERR (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-27 NEWCASTLE AH & I all breeds show championship entry: 290

Judges

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BPOB

2009-03-22 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 559

Judges
group CAROL MULCAHY (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB POB
JD 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-03-22 WORKING DOG CLUB TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 345

Judges
group G MAUDLEN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
ONB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ONOB***ONIG***ONIS

2009-03-22 NZKC AUCKLAND EXHIBITION CENTRE all breeds show championship entry: 483

Judges

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB NZOB

2009-03-21 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 475

Judges
group L GREENALL (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2009-03-21 KERANG & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR B LUXTON (AU-SA)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG

2009-03-21 PAKENHAM & DISTRICT A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 590

Judges
group DR D BARCLAY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE ADJUDICATOR BPOB***BPIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB OOB

2009-03-21 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 558

Judges
group PAUL WILKES (AU)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-21 NZKC AUCKLAND EXHIBITION CENTRE all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR RCC NZOB

2009-03-19 KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MR C WOODROW (AU-Qld)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE ARBITRATOR CC RUBOB MOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-03-15 WANGANUI & DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 95

Judges
group S PREBBLE (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-03-15 WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 503

Judges
group G KILL (AU-Qld)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-03-15 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 267

Judges
group KATHLEEN HARDWICK (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-14 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 272

Judges
group A FRY (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-03-14 WANGANUI & DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 112

Judges
group D CLARK (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-03-14 WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group G DOYLE (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB ***PIG

2009-03-14 WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 542

Judges
group J CLARK (NZ)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB

2009-03-14 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 267

Judges
group LINDA BUCKLEY (AU)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-08 HAMILTON KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 836

Judges
group R HARBIN (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB
PB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 434

Judges
group D TYSSEN (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-03-08 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 434

Judges
group E EKSTAM (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG

2009-03-08 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J EGAN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-07 HAMILTON KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 835

Judges
group D HARBIN (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB POB***PIG
PB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-03-07 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group W EGAN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB POB

2009-03-07 MT ELEPHANT & DIST KC PM all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR G GAUT (AU-V)

BPD 0.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC RUBOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2009-03-07 GREENBANK AG all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-03-07 MUDGEE SHOW SOC all breeds show championship entry: 250

Judges
group W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BPOB

2009-03-06 MT ELEPHANT & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR E PICKERING (AU-NSW)

BPD 0.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC RUBOB
BPD 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB BPOB

2009-03-01 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 515

Judges
group MARY HICKIE (AU-NSW)
general specials MARY HICKIE (AU-NSW)

PD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC RUBOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS[s]
PB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC

2009-03-01 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 388

Judges
group V CARTER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-02-28 WOLLONGONG DISTRICT KC AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 665

Judges

SwB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE (1st in 3-6 month sweepstakes)

2009-02-28 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 512

Judges
group MYRON ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB ***BPIG

2009-02-28 GUNDOGS&HEAVY BREEDS all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2009-02-28 WOLLONGONG DISTRICT KC PM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 665

Judges
group J WEEKES (AU-V)

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BPOB

2009-02-22 BERWICK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group W MOONEY (AU-V)

BPD 1.
ERINVEINE ACTION BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC BOB OOB

2009-02-22 NORTH SHORE KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 647

Judges
group DAVID SWARTWOOD (CA)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-02-22 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group CATTHY SCOTTON (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB

2009-02-21 NORTH SHORE KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 643

Judges
group ANNA SPANSWICK (AU-NSW)
general specials LAURANE BUCHANAN (AU-Qld)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-02-21 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group JUNE ASHTON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB

2009-02-15 TOKOROA CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 647

Judges
group N HAMMOND (AU-NSW)
general specials K HAMMOND (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2009-02-15 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 363

Judges
group M ROSE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-02-15 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group G SALTIEL (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO CC RUBOB BPOB
BPB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE RCC

2009-02-14 TOKOROA CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 623

Judges
group D TYSSEN (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-02-14 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 370

Judges
group S BROWN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-02-14 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 67

Judges
group DAVID SWARTWOOD (CA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB BPOB

2009-02-14 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group T NESBITT (CA)
general specials T NESBITT (CA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U B KASSIE TOO CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RCC

2009-02-14 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2009-02-13 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2009-02-07 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 334

Judges
group L BRAND (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG[s]

2009-02-07 RYDAL AH & P all breeds show championship entry: 375

Judges
group O MARTYN (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BPOB

2009-02-06 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group J BENNETT (NZ)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB AUOB[s]

2009-02-01 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 406

Judges
group S PREBBLE (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-02-01 HIBISCUS COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 632

Judges
group J BLYTH (AU-Tas)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-02-01 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(3) all breeds show open entry: 101

Judges
group LAVINA DIAMANTE (NZ)
general specials LAVINA DIAMANTE (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB ****RUBIG ***IIG
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB BPOB***BPIG

2009-02-01 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(4) all breeds show open entry: 101

Judges
group LORRAINE HILTON (NZ)
general specials LORRAINE HILTON (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG***IIS
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB ***BPIG

2009-01-31 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN (1) all breeds show open entry: 101

Judges
group DONNA WRIGHT (NZ)
general specials DONNA WRIGHT (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB ****RUBIG ***IIG
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB ***BPIG

2009-01-31 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 101

Judges
group ROBYNNE TRAINOR (NZ)
general specials ROBYNNE TRAINOR (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG***IIS
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE BB RUBOB BPOB****RUBIG ***BPIG***BPIS

2009-01-31 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 410

Judges
group B HYDE (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2009-01-30 HIBISCUS COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 631

Judges
group K KEELY (AU-NSW)
general specials M JOYCE (AU-V)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-28 AUCKLAND SPANIEL CLUB part gundog group show championship entry: 64

Judges
part group JENNY MILLER (GB)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIS
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-26 AUSTRALIA DAY INTERNATIONAL #2 all breeds show championship entry: 1700

Judges
group MRS F SOMERFIELD (GB)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC BOB OOB[s]
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2009-01-26 WESTERN TIERS AUSTRALIA DAY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 450

Judges
group G KILL (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-01-25 NORTHLAND CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 429

Judges
group D JOHNSON (AU-SA)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-25 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 452

Judges
group J LEWINGTON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-01-24 NORTHLAND CANINE ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 429

Judges
group P SUHR (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-24 AUSTRALIA DAY INTERNATIONAL #1 all breeds show championship entry: 1700

Judges
group F KANE (GB)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB OOB[s]
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2009-01-24 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 453

Judges
group S FOSTER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-01-18 BANKS PENINSULA A&P all breeds show championship entry: 503

Judges
group RHONDA RALPHS (AU-NSW)
general specials SYLVIA CROZIER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS[s]
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG

2009-01-18 KAPI-MANA KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 674

Judges
group A KAZMIERSKI (PL)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-17 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMERFEST all breeds show championship entry: 390

Judges
group K MEYER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-01-17 BANKS PENINSULA A&P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 490

Judges
group W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB BPOB

2009-01-17 KAPI-MANA KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 674

Judges
group R SALVI (IN)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB
BPB 1. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR CC RUBOB

2009-01-17 COMBINED N CANINE COMM all breeds show championship entry: 739

Judges
group M LECUSSAN (AU-NSW)

BPB 1.
PAINSWICK IVY LEAGUE BPOB

2009-01-11 YARRA RANGES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS M MANLEY-SMITH (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB OOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA

2009-01-10 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 360

Judges
group J PALMER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2009-01-10 HAMILTON KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 644

Judges
group EVA EKSTAM (NZ)
general specials EVA EKSTAM (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE PIRATE AT BAYPARQUE CC BOB BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
BPB 2. BAYPARQUE DERABELL'S TREASUR RCC

2009-01-03 KYNETON & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MRS J CAMPBELL (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD IOB***IIG

2009-01-02 KYNETON@DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2009-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2008-12-31 TCA NEW YEARS EVE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 262

Judges
group T SLOAN (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-12-20 YARRA VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS M LONG (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC OOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC OOB

2008-12-13 TCA CHRISTMAS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 368

Judges
group Y SMITH (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-12-07 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group C HAMILTON (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB[s]
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC

2008-12-07 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 627

Judges
group DAVIDA BROWN (NZ)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG

2008-12-06 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOC all breeds show championship entry: 627

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

BPD 1.
BASWEI U B THE EXPLORER RCC
ID 0. ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
BPB 1. BASWEI U BEEN HERE BEFORE CC RUBOB BPOB***BPIG

2008-11-30 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group NARELLE HAMMOND-ROBERTSON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-29 DEVONPORT AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 294

Judges
group P JERMEY (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB (s)

2008-11-29 DOG STEWARDS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group MR S ROSE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC OOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2008-11-29 SOUTHERN LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group KEN HAMMOND (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-22 THE SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group F WARING (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2008-11-16 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 382

Judges
group S SMITH (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-11-16 GARDEN STATE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS P HEWITT (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB (s)
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
OB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2008-11-16 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 150

Judges
group CAROLYN PEARAN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-15 HUON AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group G VERNON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-11-15 KYNETON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR G RUMPLER (NZ)

JD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-11-15 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 882

Judges
group CHRIS WALKOWICZ (US)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-14 CANTERBURY KENNELL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 882

Judges
group MICHAEL BYRNE (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-09 WESTBURY AG AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 441

Judges
group J ASHTON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-11-09 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group G COWIE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-08 WESTBURY AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 447

Judges
group C REDHEAD (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-11-08 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1180

Judges
group MR S SCOGGINS (MX)
group ()

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2008-11-08 WAIMATE KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group W RANIE (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-07 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1160

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
VB 1. LINJOLEA MY CHEREE [AI] VOB

2008-11-02 SOUTHLAND KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 373

Judges
group EVA EKSTAM (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-01 SOUTHLAND KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 387

Judges
group HUGH GENT (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-01 SOUTHLAND KENNEL ASSN (2) all breeds show championship entry: 384

Judges
group JOHN GREEN (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-11-01 ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 320

Judges
general specials J HORTON (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG***IIS

2008-11-01 OTAGO/SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOC gundogs only show championship entry: 86

Judges
group LINDA BUCKLEY (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-10-26 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 560

Judges
group L JAMES (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2008-10-26 SOUTHERN CROSS ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MRS C SPEED (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB OOB

2008-10-25 SOUTHERN CROSS ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group MRS I GLYNN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-10-24 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 769

Judges
group G GAMARRA (UY)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-10-19 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 460

Judges
group MS T MOL (AU-WA)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC

2008-10-19 QUEENSLAND GUNGOGS 1 all breeds show open entry: 140

Judges
group MRS D SMITH (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB RUBOB

2008-10-19 QUEENSLAND GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION2 all breeds show open entry: 90

Judges
group MRS A EVERSON (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB BOB IOB***IIS
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC RUBOB

2008-10-19 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group RUSSELL OGDEN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-10-18 IPSWICH KC 1 all breeds show championship entry: 872

Judges
group MRS N ZIMMERLE (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB***IIG
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC

2008-10-18 IPSWICH K C 2 all breeds show championship entry: 793

Judges
group MRS R HENDERSON ()

IB 1.
APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB IOB

2008-10-18 LONGFORD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group R ZAMMIT (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-10-18 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group RAE TASSIE (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-10-13 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show championship entry: 870

Judges
group MRS M SCHELLBACK (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB (Sueallan is now a champion(CCCQ pending))

2008-10-12 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 485

Judges
group I HINDE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-10-10 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 519

Judges
group T HORCHNER (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-10-09 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 718

Judges
group MS SUE LYNN TONG ()

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-10-09 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC gundogs only show championship entry: 107

Judges
group MRS R SMITH (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB

2008-10-06 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 751

Judges
group MRS D NORMAN-MILLS (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-10-05 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 757

Judges
group MRS R TASSIE (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-10-05 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 756

Judges
group MR K CRONCHEY (AU-V)
general specials MRS C PEAREN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS (s)

2008-10-04 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 789

Judges
group MRS J MCCANN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB

2008-10-04 DOG OF YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEEE 2 all breeds show championship entry: 788

Judges
group MS K MANGIN (AU-Qld)

IB 1.
APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RUBOB

2008-10-04 BURNIE AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 305

Judges
group H PEDERSEN (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-10-04 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 759

Judges
general specials MRS D NORMAN- MILLS (AU-Qld)
group MRS C PEAREN (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS (s)

2008-09-28 WESTERN SUBURBS K C all breeds show championship entry: 872

Judges
group MRS L STRONGMAN (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
IB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2008-09-26 NATIONAL DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1733

Judges
group MARJORIE MARTOELLA (US)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-26 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 283

Judges
group ROBYN WALLIS (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-25 CURTAIN RAISER all breeds show championship entry: 1423

Judges
group TRACEY MOL (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-21 MALVERN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 818

Judges
group JOAN HUTTON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-20 THE MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB (AM) all breeds show championship entry: 644

Judges
group MRS D CLARK (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-09-20 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB (PM) all breeds show championship entry: 636

Judges
group MRS K ELDRED (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG

2008-09-20 ROYAL MELBOURNE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 4108

Judges
group ROSE-MARIE CABION (ZA)

PD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB POB (Best Rarer Gundog Spaniel)
ID 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB
JB 1. BERNEDALE TRIBUTE T TESS CC JOB

2008-09-20 MALVERN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 818

Judges
group SONYA SLOAN (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-14 SA POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 648

Judges
group MR L HEILMANN (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-09-13 BEENLEIGH AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group MR N TRAINOR (NZ)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC RUBOB

2008-09-13 BELGRAVE & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 1088

Judges
group MRS AM HEARN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC OOB

2008-09-13 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 472

Judges
group S LANCASTER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2008-09-12 ADELAIDE ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR S DELMAR (IE)

PD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC CC BOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZOU RCC IOB

2008-09-06 BEAUDESERT AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MR G KERR ()

IB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB

2008-09-06 MACKENZIE HIGHLAND SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group D STRACHAN (AU)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-09-05 EAST GIPPSLAND KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS J WESTON (AU-ACT)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-08-31 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 460

Judges
group L DORR (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-08-31 FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group SHIRLEY BURNSIDE (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-08-30 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 467

Judges
group L YUEN (MY)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-08-30 FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group ROBYN WILLIAMS (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-08-24 REDCLIFFE KC all breeds show championship entry: 480

Judges
group MRS GAIL STEPHENSON ()

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC

2008-08-24 REDCLIFFE KC all breeds show open entry: 380

Judges

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB IOB
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BB RUBOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC

2008-08-24 SETTER & SPANIEL SOCIETY OF WA all breeds show championship entry: 72

Judges
group MARGARET JOYCE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB IOB***IIS

2008-08-23 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group M ARTHUR (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB (s)

2008-08-17 KCC PARK all breeds show championship entry: 1088

Judges
group MRS R THOMPSON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB IOB***IIG
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC OOB

2008-08-17 NORTHERN DISTRICTS KENNEL & OBEDIENCE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 833

Judges
group MRS M SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-08-16 BULLDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 402

Judges
group C ROBERTS (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-08-10 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 463

Judges
group CONRAD HARDY (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB (S)

2008-08-10 BRISBANE ROYAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 2620

Judges
group MR KATSUMI NAKANO (JP)

ID 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
AuD 1. BENBOWIN KING KAOS RCC
OD 1. BENBOWIN BRUCE
IB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB IOB
IB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC
IB 3. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE

2008-08-09 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group A BURT (AU-V)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB (s)
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2008-08-09 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 247

Judges
group IAN GEDDES-COOK (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2008-08-09 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 246

Judges
group BILL TOWNSEND (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG

2008-08-02 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA (SOUTH) all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group MRS C BYRNES-SUCHY (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM

2008-08-02 PINE RIVERS A.H&I all breeds show championship entry: 530

Judges
group MRS J. HEMPSALL (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC JOB***JIG
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
AuB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2008-07-27 MARION KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1154

Judges
group MR C SAEVICH (AR)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB (s)

2008-07-27 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 413

Judges
group MRS C SCOTTON (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB (s)

2008-07-26 HEIDELBERG & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 990

Judges
group MRS M CLEGG (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB IOB***IIG
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX OOB

2008-07-26 MARION KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1154

Judges
group MS D JANSSEN (CO)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-07-26 MT GRAVATT AH &I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group MR V.G JONES (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB JOB

2008-07-26 LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group MISS S BUTLER (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB

2008-07-26 ABDC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group GEOFF LOVE (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB IOB

2008-07-20 DANDENONG POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1077

Judges
group MRS M MARKOTANY (AU-NSW)
general specials MRS M MARKOTANY (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
OB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC OOB

2008-07-20 KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 860

Judges
group MRS .V GERVAIS (CA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB***JIG
JB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC

2008-07-19 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 381

Judges
group M HICKIE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-07-13 SA POULTRY &KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 892

Judges
group W CROZIER (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG

2008-07-13 OTAGO KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 437

Judges

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-07-12 LAIDLEY A.H & I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MRS B SMEETON (NZ)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC

2008-07-12 SA POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 891

Judges
group L BRAND (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-07-12 OTAGO KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 437

Judges
group EMMA PARKER (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-07-06 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MR D. HULL (ZA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB***JIG (s)
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2008-07-06 MURRAY VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 516

Judges
group A GUNN (AU-SA)
group ()

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-07-05 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1138

Judges
group HP LUYTEN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
OD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC BOB IOB***IIG
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC AUOB

2008-07-05 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1104

Judges
group MRS P. DE CONING (ZA)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB

2008-07-04 REDCLIFFE A.H .ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MR E RYDER (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB JOB

2008-06-27 ROSEWOOD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 429

Judges
group MS KIM TOSI (AU-Qld)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC BOB JOB

2008-06-22 HOUND CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group MRS E JACKSON (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-06-21 RAST AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group MRS S GRAY (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-06-20 KALBAR & DIST A&P SOCIETY INC. all breeds show championship entry: 418

Judges
group MRS M. MCKENZIE (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB JOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC

2008-06-15 SETTER & SPANIEL SOCIETY OF WA multi group show open entry: 22

Judges
group NATASHA RYAN (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN BD BOB IOB***IIS

2008-06-15 QUEENSLAND K.C all breeds show open entry: 297

Judges
group MRS M MC LENNAN (AU-Qld)
general specials MRS M SCHELBACH (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS

2008-06-15 QUEENSLAND K.C all breeds show championship entry: 727

Judges

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB JOB

2008-06-14 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KC all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group MRS T BROWN (CA)

OD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB OOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB

2008-06-14 THE CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 397

Judges
group T VALLI (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-06-09 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show open entry: 44

Judges
general specials MRS J STEWART (AU-V)

MD 1.
BERNEDALE KIND OF MAGIC RCC MOB***MIS
MD 2. BERNEDALE WINDSORS MAGIC (RUCOB)
PD 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI BD BOB ****RUBIS ***AUIS
MB 1. BERNEDALE TRIBUTETOTRACEY
PB 1. BERNEDALE TRIBUTE T TESS BB RUBOB POB***PIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA OOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE QUINTESSENCE
OB 3. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2008-06-09 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 48

Judges
general specials MRS S STASYTIS (AU-V)

MD 1.
BERNEDALE WINDSORS MAGIC RCC MOB (RUMIS)
MD 2. BERNEDALE KIND OF MAGIC (RUCOB)
PD 1. BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB ****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
MB 1. BERNEDALE TRIBUTETOTRACEY
PB 1. BERNEDALE TRIBUTE T TESS RCC POB***PIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY IOB***IIS
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA

2008-06-08 WESTERN SUBURBS all breeds show championship entry: 1551

Judges
group MRS V. TARR (ZA)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB JOB

2008-06-07 IPSWICH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 1766

Judges
group MR C. DE GIULIANI (IT)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB JOB

2008-06-07 LADIES KENNEL CLUB OF WA all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group S GRAY (AU-Tas)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB IOB

2008-06-07 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 711

Judges
group PROF M DE VEGA (PH)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB

2008-06-01 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group MRS T. MCDONALD (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB

2008-06-01 LOCKYER VALLEY K.C all breeds show open entry: 630

Judges
group MRS D. SMITH (AU-Qld)

AuD 0.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG

2008-06-01 REDCLIFFS LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 560

Judges
group J HINDE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-05-31 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 150

Judges
group CAROL JEFFERIES-LONG (NZ)
general specials CAROL JEFFERIES-LONG (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2008-05-31 BOX HILL & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group R ELLEM (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC AUOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
OB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC RUBOB
OB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX

2008-05-30 MIDLANDS AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 467

Judges
group W DOUGLAS (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-05-30 REDCLIFFS DISTRICTS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 566

Judges
group G ALEXANDER (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-05-24 CAULFIELD & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group MRS N HARRIS (AU-V)

PD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC RCC POB
OD 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB OOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB AUOB

2008-05-18 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group PAUL ROBINSON (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG

2008-05-18 GOLD COAST CANINE CLUB 1# all breeds show championship entry: 580

Judges
group MRS P SCALES (AU-NSW)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB

2008-05-18 GOLD COAST CANINE CLUB 2# all breeds show championship entry: 560

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (AU-V)

JB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB

2008-05-17 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 403

Judges
group PAULINE FREEMAN (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-05-16 BOONAH SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 471

Judges
group MR D STRACHAN (AU-NSW)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB JOB***JIG

2008-05-11 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 627

Judges
group MRS J BRAITHWAITE-CAMPBELL (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB

2008-05-10 ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 638

Judges
group MR G GAUT (AU-V)
general specials MR K SIMMONDS (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-05-10 DUBLIN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group RUTH THOMPSON (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-05-09 IPSWICH AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
group MS M. MORPHET (AU-Qld)

JB 0.
APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB JOB

2008-05-06 MAREE K.C all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MR K. SIMMONDS (NZ)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC RUBOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB

2008-05-04 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 352

Judges
group S LANE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-05-04 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 775

Judges
group L HARRIS (AU-SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-05-03 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 369

Judges
group E THOMAS-HOWE (AU-NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB

2008-05-02 MARBURG AG&I SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 496

Judges
group MS C. GUNN (AU-Qld)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
AuB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB AUOB

2008-04-27 CCCQ LIBRARY & ARCHIVES all breeds show championship entry: 679

Judges
group MRS G. HOVEY (QLD)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB (s)
JB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB JOB***JIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2008-04-27 MERBEIN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group V MORROW (NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-04-26 MERBEIN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group R FITZGERALD (QL)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-04-26 MILDURA &DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 557

Judges
group H BEASLEY (NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-04-26 GOOMBUNGEE-HADEN all breeds show championship entry: 325

Judges
group MR R. JEFFS (QLD)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB JOB

2008-04-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group S RICKARD (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-04-20 SACA PROJECTED IMPROVEMENTS all breeds show championship entry: 823

Judges
group M COWIN (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)

2008-04-20 KUMEU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 714

Judges
group GREG BROWNE (AU-V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB IOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2008-04-19 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA AM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 83

Judges
group M WINCH (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-04-19 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 78

Judges
group J BLYTH (T)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-04-19 SACA PROJECTED IMPROVEMENTS all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group H MORRISON (T)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-04-19 KUMEU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 714

Judges
group GEOFF WHITFIELD (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2008-04-13 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 252

Judges
group R LOWE (T)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-04-13 GAWLER KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 695

Judges
group D BROOKS (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG

2008-04-13 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 797

Judges
group JAN BROWNLIE (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2008-04-12 TOOWOOMBA ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 1280

Judges
group MR B./MR M OWEN/HERHOLDT (CANADA/STH AFRICA)

JD 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
OB 1. LINJOLEA MY CHEREE [AI] CC RUBOB OOB

2008-04-12 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 283

Judges
group H MORRISON (T)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB

2008-04-12 GAWLER KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 731

Judges
group C SPEED (Q)
general specials M HICKIE (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS (s)

2008-04-12 CAMBRIDGE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 797

Judges
group GLEN VERNON (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA RCC NZOB

2008-04-06 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNDATION all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group W DOUGLAS (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
ID 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC AUOB

2008-04-06 GUNDOG CLUB OF SA all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB***IIS (s)

2008-04-06 GERALDINE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 500

Judges
group VAL SPENCE (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-04-06 B&A PS OF WA & AKITA CLUB OF WA all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group SARAH BALDWIN (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-04-05 ALL BREEDS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 425

Judges
group J RICE (S)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2008-04-05 GERALDINE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 485

Judges
group DIANA NORMAN (AU-Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB (4th JUNIOR ALL BREEDS STAKES )

2008-04-04 B&A U&NSDC OF WA all breeds show championship entry: 580

Judges
group LEE PARKER (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG

2008-03-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show open entry: 17

Judges
general specials D RENWOOD (V)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZOU BD IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC
ID 3. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
AuD 1. BENBOWIN LARRY (OppAIS)
AuD 2. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI
OD 1. BENBOWIN BRUCE OOB***OIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS TRULY (OppIIS)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY BB AUOB****RUBIS ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE RCC
AuB 3. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX
AuB 4. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
OB 1. BENBOWIN HYLIGHT PEARL (OppOIS)

2008-03-30 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA clumbers only show championship entry: 17

Judges
general specials M JAAKKOLA (Finland)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZOU RCC IOB****RUBIS ***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD
ID 3. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC AUOB****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS
AuD 2. BENBOWIN LARRY
OD 1. BENBOWIN BRUCE OOB***OIS
VD 1. ERINVEINE JUDGE VOB***VIS
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS TRULY (OppIIS)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC (OppAIS)
AuB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
AuB 3. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE
AuB 4. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX
OB 1. BENBOWIN HYLIGHT PEARL (OppOIS)

2008-03-30 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 553

Judges
group ROBERT NESS (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-29 SUNSHINE COAST K.C all breeds show championship entry: 327

Judges
group MR J. STANTON (N.Z)
group ()

JB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB (THATS PUDDINS TITLE!)

2008-03-29 SELWYN DISTRICTS KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 544

Judges
group PETER PRIMROSE (AU-WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-29 SES TRACKER CHARITY WATC all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group NATASHA RYAN (AU-WA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB IOB

2008-03-24 MILLICENT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MISS C RYAN (QLD)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC RUBOB

2008-03-24 TOWN & COUNTRY KC all breeds show championship entry: 825

Judges
group E BOXHALL (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE WRIT CC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX AUOB

2008-03-23 TANTANOOLA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS L BUCKLEY (ACT)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC RUBOB

2008-03-23 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 336

Judges
group N JACKSON (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2008-03-23 DURACK GROUNDS SUB-COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MRS A. COLLYER (NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC

2008-03-23 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 121

Judges
group LYN PAREKOWHAI (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-22 MT GAMBIER KC AM SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (V)
general specials K HAMMOND (N)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE ZOU RCC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC

2008-03-22 CANINE HEALTH SUB-COMMITTEE QLD all breeds show championship entry: 746

Judges
group MR M. ARTHUR (NSW)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB JOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC

2008-03-22 MOUNT GAMBIER KENNEL CLUB AFTERNOON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS G COWIE (NSW)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC BOB

2008-03-22 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 379

Judges
group M DAVIS (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2008-03-22 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASN all breeds show championship entry: 643

Judges
group MICK HOLLOBONE (PH)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-21 VCA GOOD FRIDAY AMENTIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 809

Judges
group PROF B CORBITT (V)
general specials PROF B CORBITT (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE WRIT CC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG****RUBIS ***IIS
IB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX AUOB

2008-03-21 CRATER CITY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 522

Judges
group MRS N HAMMOND-ROBERTSON (NSW)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB
ID 2. ERINVEINE ZOU RCC RUBOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC

2008-03-21 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASN all breeds show championship entry: 619

Judges
group ROBERT TESORO (PH)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-16 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TAS all breeds show championship entry: 280

Judges
group MRS J HARGRAVES (T)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB

2008-03-16 WAKC all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-03-16 ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 472

Judges
group A RAYMOND (SA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-03-16 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 241

Judges
group MAUREEN BOYD (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-15 NORTHERN CLASSIC K.C all breeds show open entry: 530

Judges
general specials MRS G HOVEY (QLD)
group MRS H WILSHIER (QLD)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB JOB***JIG***JIS
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB RUBOB

2008-03-15 NORTHERN CLASSIC K.C all breeds show championship entry: 680

Judges
group MR ROGER ELLIS (QLD)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB JOB

2008-03-15 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 239

Judges
group MRS G GULBRANSON (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-10 CAMPERDOWN DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group N JACKSON (Q)

BPD 0.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 0. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB

2008-03-09 NOORAT DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS R HARTMIRE (Q)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB

2008-03-09 NOORAT & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group P WATSON (V)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB

2008-03-09 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 513

Judges
group CLYDE ROGERS (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-08 GREENBANK AGRICULTURAL SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 502

Judges
group MARILYN ROSE (QLD)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB

2008-03-08 MT ELEPHANT & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (V)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB

2008-03-08 MT ELEPHANT & DISTRICT all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group F JAMES (Q)

BPD 1.
BERNEDALE POWER OF MAGIC BPOB***BPIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB IOB

2008-03-08 ADVANCE AUTUMN INTERNATIONAL all breeds show championship entry: 1393

Judges
group RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (ES)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB IOB

2008-03-08 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 499

Judges
group ANTONIO CAPISTRANO (BR)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-02 LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 722

Judges
group M TOWELL (QL)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB

2008-03-02 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 526

Judges
group ROB LUCAS (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-03-01 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 447

Judges
group D JOLLY (S)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB

2008-03-01 GUNDOGS& HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QLD all breeds show championship entry: 947

Judges
group MS J KENNON-WRAY (V)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC
JB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB JOB
JB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] RCC RUBOB IOB

2008-03-01 GUNDOGS& HEAVY BREEDS CLUB OF QLD all breeds show open entry: 947

Judges
group MR W SMITH (QLD)
group ()

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB JOB***JIG
JB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB RUBOB

2008-03-01 ADVANCE WESTERN CLASSIC all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group SNRA P ALSINA NEMIROVSKY (ARGENTINA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-03-01 OPTIMUM WESTERN CLASSIC all breeds show championship entry: 1200

Judges
group SNR GF QUILLES (BRASIL)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-03-01 LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 715

Judges
group A REID (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB

2008-03-01 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 529

Judges
group SUE LANE (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-02-24 BERWICK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS P KIRKE (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2008-02-24 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 407

Judges
group H WEIL (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-02-24 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 663

Judges
group MR G SPAGNOLO (AU-NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-02-23 BERWICK & DIST A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group MS J OLIVER (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB IOB (title)
JB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2008-02-23 NARACOORTE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 464

Judges
breed only MYRON ARTHUR (NSW)

IB 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC BOB

2008-02-23 HILLS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MR A BRADSHAW (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-02-23 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 663

Judges
group MRS R THOMPSON (AU-WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-02-17 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 482

Judges
group VIV MCCAMBRIDGE (TIMARU)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****RUBIG

2008-02-16 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 498

Judges
group THOMAS TOUZEL (CANADA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-02-16 OTAGO SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 124

Judges
group CAROLE COODE (ENGLAND)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2008-02-16 BEAUDESERT KC all breeds show championship entry: 770

Judges
group MR ALEC MCQUIRE (QLD)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
JB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB

2008-02-10 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 358

Judges
group E BROWN (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-02-09 CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER

2008-02-03 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 314

Judges
group B STEPKOVITCH (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2008-02-03 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(3) all breeds show open entry: 121

Judges
group ROBERT MANNING (CHCH)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB

2008-02-03 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(4) all breeds show open entry: 123

Judges
group CATHY WALLACE (OAMARU)
general specials CATHY WALLACE (OAMARU)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG***JIS

2008-02-03 WAKC B&A all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MIRA THOMAS-ROHDES (WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-02-03 THE ADELAIDE HILLS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1183

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB***JIG (s)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB AUOB

2008-02-02 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 117

Judges
group NORMAN JONES (Invercargill)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB

2008-02-02 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 117

Judges
group VIV MCCAMBRIDGE (Timaru)
general specials VIV MCCAMBRIDGE (Timaru)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIS

2008-02-02 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show championship entry: 780

Judges
group MARGARET WEBBER (QLD)

JD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB JOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC

2008-02-02 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group S CROZIER (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2008-02-02 THE ADELAIDE HILLS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 1183

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB AUOB

2008-01-27 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 328

Judges
group D PATERSON (S)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2008-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 355

Judges
group K PIERCE (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB***AUIG

2008-01-26 CANINE FUND RAISERS all breeds show championship entry: 882

Judges
group GREG MAUDLEN (S)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB

2008-01-26 GAWLER KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group F MC EVOY (S)
group ()

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB AUOB

2008-01-24 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASN all breeds show championship entry: 643

Judges


2008-01-20 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 562

Judges
group POLLY MIDDLETON (Chch)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2008-01-20 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 72

Judges
general specials E KNOX (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIS
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-01-19 LANG LANG AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 553

Judges
group K CAMPBELL (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
JB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX

2008-01-19 BANKS PENINSULA A & P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 566

Judges
group KAYE FORRESTER (Darwin)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2008-01-19 HOBART DOG CLUB SUMMER FEST all breeds show championship entry: 408

Judges
group C KINGSTON (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2008-01-13 YARRA RANGES KC all breeds show championship entry: 1012

Judges
group MRS C SPEED (Q)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT RCC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC
IB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX

2008-01-12 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 445

Judges
group G NOLAN (S)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-12-31 DOG OF THE YEAR SUPPORT COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 980

Judges
group MARILYN DAVIS (QLD)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RCC RUBOB POB***PIG
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC
PB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC
PB 3. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-12-16 WAKC CHRISTMAS CHARITY SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MARGARET MCARDLE (WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZHAN CC BOB JOB***JIG

2007-12-16 CANINE FANCIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB
AuB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB AUOB

2007-12-15 TASMANIAN CANINE ASSOCIATION CHRISTMAS SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 448

Judges
group PAULINE FREEMAN (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB (s)
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2007-12-15 YARRA VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR M CURK (N)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC
IB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS

2007-12-09 COMBINEDCCCCLUBS COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 961

Judges
group MR JJ BLACK (V)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB POB
PB 9. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-12-08 COMBINEDCCC.CLUBS.COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 943

Judges
group MR CRONCHEY (V)

PD 9.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
PB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC BOB POB
PB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE RCC RUBOB

2007-12-02 BASS VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS C SCOTTON (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB IOB (s)
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS RCC
JB 2. ERINVEINE ZALA
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB

2007-12-01 DEVONPORT AG & PASTORAL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 301

Judges
group S BRUNO (Q)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2007-11-25 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 98

Judges
group ROBERT MANNING (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB

2007-11-25 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 98

Judges
group ANNA ANCELL (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG***JIS

2007-11-25 ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB OF SA INC all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MRS C CEDERMAN (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG
OB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB OOB

2007-11-24 THE SPRING CLASSIC all breeds show championship entry: 399

Judges
group J BLACK (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2007-11-24 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 222

Judges
group COLIN WALKER (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-11-24 ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB OF SA INC all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MRS S WALKER (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG
OB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB OOB

2007-11-18 GARDEN STATE KC all breeds show championship entry: 1028

Judges
group MRS S SUTHERLAND (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB****BIG ***IIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC JOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB AUOB

2007-11-18 HUON & CHANNEL KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 366

Judges
group J ROWLES (NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2007-11-18 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show open entry: 95

Judges
group RHYS DWYER (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****BEST in SHOW ***JIS

2007-11-18 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 168

Judges
group LENA STALHANDSKE (SWEDEN)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-11-17 BEENLEIGH KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS M. MCKENZIE (QLD)

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS BILLY BUNTER [AI] CC BOB IOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC RUBOB POB

2007-11-17 BEENLEIGH K.C all breeds show open entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S HEWINSON (QLD)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BB BOB POB***PIG

2007-11-17 HUON AGRICULTURAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 351

Judges
group K KRYSELL (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB***IIG
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE AUOB***AUIG***AUIS
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2007-11-17 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 980

Judges
group MILAN CURK (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-11-16 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 990

Judges
group VAL MORROW (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-11-11 WAIMATE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 380

Judges
group TONY SYME (VIC)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB

2007-11-11 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 920

Judges
group MRS S. KEALY (IRELAND)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB POB
PB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC RUBOB
PB 2. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC

2007-11-11 WESTBURY AG SOC INC AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 416

Judges
group MRS P F MACDONALD (N)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB ****BIG ***AUIG

2007-11-10 BEAUDESERT K.C all breeds show championship entry: 895

Judges
group MT T. FUJIHATA (JAPAN)

PD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB POB
MB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC
PB 2. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY RCC

2007-11-10 WAIMATE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 401

Judges
group NIGEL TRAINOR (NELSON)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB

2007-11-10 WESTBURY AG SOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 429

Judges
group MR J LOWBRIDGE (N)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB (s)

2007-11-10 JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB OF SA INC all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group W GODFREY (SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB OOB

2007-11-06 COMBINED CCC CLUBS SUB COMMITTEE all breeds show championship entry: 582

Judges
group MR G. KERR (QLD)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB MOB***MIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY RCC POB

2007-11-03 ULVERSTONE SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 339

Judges
group P J THOMAS (NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB IOB***IIG
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB OOB

2007-10-28 SOUTHERN CROSS ABKC - MORNING all breeds show championship entry: 1110

Judges
breed only R CLELAND (S)
group MRS M CURRAN (N)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC JOB
JD 2. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB IOB
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC

2007-10-28 HOBART DOG CLUB DOGFEST all breeds show championship entry: 558

Judges
group MRS S BURNSIDE (NZ)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2007-10-28 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group J VAN DEN BERG (NETHERLANDS)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG

2007-10-28 RIVERLAND OBEDIENCE & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 623

Judges
group MR A JONES (TAS)

OB 1.
ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC BOB OOB

2007-10-27 SOUTHERN CROSS ABKC AFTERNOON all breeds show championship entry: 1110

Judges
group MRS R WALLIS (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD RCC JOB
JD 2. ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC
IB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB IOB
IB 2. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC RUBOB

2007-10-27 WEST COAST KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 378

Judges
group MARGARET DAVIS (QLD)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-10-27 RIVERLAND OBEDIENCE & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 623

Judges
group MRS E GUNTER (NSW)

OB 1.
ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS CC RUBOB OOB

2007-10-25 ROYAL HOBART SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group MR G PAOLUCCI (ARG)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB AUOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM OOB

2007-10-21 MALVERN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 687

Judges
group MAREE MCKENZIE (Qld)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-10-21 QLD GUNDOG OF QLD gundogs only show championship entry: 270

Judges
group MRS J. BROWNLIE (NZ)
general specials MRS J. BROWNLIE (NZ)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB MOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC RUBOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN RCC POB

2007-10-21 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION gundogs only show open entry: 131

Judges
group M R T. THOMAS (Q)
general specials MR T THOMAS (Q)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB MOB***MIS
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BB RUBOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN POB

2007-10-21 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION gundogs only show open entry: 186

Judges
group MR W. SMITH (Q)
general specials MR W. SMITH (Q)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BD BOB MOB***MIS
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY RCC RUBOB

2007-10-21 SUNRAYSIA KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group K IGGLEDEN (QLD)

JD 0.
ERINVEINE ZOU BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (s)

2007-10-20 LONGFORD AG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 461

Judges
group H BEASLEY (NSW)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB

2007-10-20 ROYAL GEELONG A&P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group V MALLOY (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB JOB***JIG (s)

2007-10-20 MALVERN KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 669

Judges
group HARRIE LEHKONEN (Finland)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-10-20 MILDURA & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group S ASHFORD (V)
general specials W VERCO ()

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (S)

2007-10-19 ROYAL GEELONG A&P SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 650

Judges
group G GAUT (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD CC BOB JOB***JIG

2007-10-19 MILDURA DIST RSAH SOC all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group W VERCO (S)
general specials K IGGLEDEN (Q)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (S)

2007-10-14 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 504

Judges
group JENNY HAMILTON (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2007-10-14 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC all breeds show championship entry: 519

Judges
group MRS S MASHFORD (V)

AuD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB

2007-10-14 GREENSBOROUGH ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 850

Judges
group DR D BARCLAY (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC
JD 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC RUBOB IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC AUOB

2007-10-13 BRISBANE VALLEY KC all breeds show open entry: 685

Judges
group MRS E LOCKE (Q)
general specials MRS S TRINGHAM (Q)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY RUBOB MOB***MIG***MIS
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC
MB 3. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
PB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BB

2007-10-13 SOUTH CANTERBURY KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 504

Judges
group T VALLI (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-10-13 BRISBANE VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

MB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB MOB***MIG***MIS

2007-10-13 BRISANE VALLEY KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 685

Judges
group CAROL BAKER (NSW)
general specials FRANK JAMES (NSW)
group A ASPINALL (VIC)

PB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB POB

2007-10-12 ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 661

Judges
group MARIO MAGSAYSAY (PHILIPINES)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-10-12 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 91

Judges
group J ELLEMS (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM ***OIS

2007-10-06 DOG OF YEAR SUPP. COMM. all breeds show championship entry: 684

Judges
group MRS H.M WEIL (Q)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC BOB MOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE CC RUBOB

2007-10-06 BURNIE A & P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 359

Judges
group MR J C HAYWARD (N)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB ***IIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB

2007-10-06 NELSON DISTRICT KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group ANNA SPANSWICK (Aust)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-10-05 NELSON DISTRICT KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group B PLUMPTON (Aust)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-10-01 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group L NORMAN (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB

2007-09-30 WESTERN SUBURBS K.C all breeds show championship entry: 690

Judges
group MRS J ARMATYS (Q)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC RUBOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN CC BOB MOB

2007-09-30 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group M JOYCE (V)
group ()

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB

2007-09-30 PORT PIRIE KENNEL CLUB AM all breeds show championship entry: 750

Judges
group A SEWELL (WA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB

2007-09-23 MAREE K.C all breeds show championship entry: 925

Judges
group MRS P SCALES (NSW)

MB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB MOB***MIG

2007-09-21 QLD GUNDOGS ASSOCIATION(N2) gundogs only show championship entry: 186

Judges


2007-09-16 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(1) all breeds show open entry: 190

Judges
group SUE SWIFT (LOBURN)
general specials SUE SWIFT (LOBURN)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****BEST in SHOW ***JIS

2007-09-16 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN(2) all breeds show open entry: 190

Judges
group BARBARA HEARN (DUNEDIN)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****RUBIG

2007-09-15 BEENLEIGH AG all breeds show championship entry: 427

Judges
general specials MRS C KEONG (Q)
group MR A. LOWE (T)

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS BILLY BUNTER [AI] CC BOB IOB***IIG***IIS
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC RUBOB MOB

2007-09-15 BELGRAVE & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 1001

Judges
group MRS J PEARSON (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC BOB JOB
JD 2. ERINVEINE ZEROUD
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT RCC IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS RCC

2007-09-09 MACKENZIE HIGHLAND SHOW CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 681

Judges
group LEY JAMES (QLD)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-09-09 ADELAIDE ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 3250

Judges
group M JOHNSTON (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB POB (Best Rarer Gundog Spaniel.)

2007-09-08 BEAUDESERT AG all breeds show championship entry: 430

Judges

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS BILLY BUNTER [AI] CC BOB IOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC RUBOB MOB

2007-09-08 MACKENZIE HIGHLAND SHOW CANINE ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 681

Judges
group MIKE TOWELL (Q)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-09-02 NZKC FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group FRANK LISTER (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-09-01 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 463

Judges
group MRS M GLOVER (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB ***IIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM

2007-09-01 NZKC FORRESTER PARK BENEFIT SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group SYLVIA CROZIER (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIS

2007-08-25 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 335

Judges
group JOHN CONNELL (T)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-08-24 NOR-WEST CANINE ASSOC INC all breeds show championship entry: 854

Judges
group RACHAEL STOCK (N)

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR CC BOB IOB***IIG
MB 1. APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-19 GUNDOGS&HEAVY BREEDS multi group show championship entry: 800

Judges

MB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC BOB

2007-08-19 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC all breeds show championship entry: 369

Judges
group MR A TAYLOR (T)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB ****BIG ***IIG***IIS
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB

2007-08-19 GUNDOGS SOCIETY NSW gundogs only show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-19 PENRITH & DIST K.C all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-19 KCC PARK SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 1100

Judges
group K MCCARTHY (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC

2007-08-18 TASMAN DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 93

Judges
group LIAT O'MALLEY (SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-08-18 TASMAN DISTRICTS GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 93

Judges
group RAYLENE SMITH (SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-08-18 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB OF TASMANIA INC all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group MR H KING (S)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS ***JIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB

2007-08-17 BRISBANE ROYAL all breeds show championship entry: 2865

Judges
group MR D. WINDSOR (CAN)

MD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY CC
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE
OD 1. BENBOWIN KING KAOS RCC
BPB 3. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN
MB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY CC BOB MOB
MB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN RCC RUBOB
PB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]
OB 1. DALEEND ZELDA

2007-08-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 223

Judges
group PAT PLIMMER (CHRISTCHURCH)
general specials PAT PLIMMER (CHRISTCHURCH)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB ****RUBIG (1st local stake class, 1st imported stake class)

2007-08-12 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 221

Judges
group GERARD PRICE (ASHBURTON)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB ****RUBIG (1st local stake class, 1st imported stake class)

2007-08-12 BULLI DIST K.C all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-12 WERRIBEE BARWON CANINE CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group MS T EDWARDS (S)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS RCC JOB

2007-08-11 KENNEL CLUB OF TASMANIA all breeds show championship entry: 407

Judges
group R HENDERSON (QLD)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-08-11 NOWRA&DIST K.C all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

ID 1.
CLUMBEARS HUGGY BEAR CC BOB IOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-06 DOG OF YEAR SUP.COM(2) all breeds show championship entry: 648

Judges

JD 1.
CLUMBEARS BILLY BUNTER [AI] CC BOB JOB
MB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN CC RUBOB MOB

2007-08-04 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION all breeds show championship entry: 413

Judges
group KAYE KLAP (TAS)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG (NEW AUS CH)
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-07-28 HEILDEBERG & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 1202

Judges
group A BRADSHAW (NZ)
general specials A BRADSHAW (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC RUBOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (S)

2007-07-22 KENNEL ASSOC QLD all breeds show championship entry: 764

Judges

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BPOB***BPIG
BPB 2. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY
BPB 3. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC RUBOB IOB

2007-07-22 DANDENONG PKS all breeds show championship entry: 1250

Judges
group MRS S LANCASTER (N)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE YOURS IN TRUST CC RUBOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE WRIT RCC IOB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB (new Ch)
JB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS RCC

2007-07-21 TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 406

Judges
group A BURT (VIC)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB
OD 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB OOB

2007-07-20 GATTON SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 389

Judges
group MRS G STEPHENSON (Q)
general specials MR K IGGLEDEN (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
BPB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
BPB 3. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC RUBOB IOB

2007-07-14 LAIDLEY SHOW SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 477

Judges
group MR A.J BRADSHAW (N.Z.)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
BPB 3. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
BPB 9. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC RUBOB IOB

2007-07-14 CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 427

Judges
group W SCHNITZER (SA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-07-08 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA (JOHN BELL) clumbers only show championship entry: 16

Judges
group MRS M TAYLOR (UK (Maursett))

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD ***PIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS (OppJIS (Clumber Carnival Point Score 1st))
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC ***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM (OppAIS (Clumber Carnival Point Score 3rd))
AuD 2. BENBOWIN LARRY
OD 1. DALEEND JORDIE (OppOIS)
VD 1. ERINVEINE JUDGE CC ****RUBIS ***VIS (BOS)
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC ****BEST in SHOW ***JIS ((Clumber Carnival Point Score 4th))
IB 1. BENBOWIN WHITE GOLD (OppIIS)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE
OB 1. TANIWHA WAINUI RCC ***OIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE OAK (OppVIS (Clumber Carnival Point Score 2nd))

2007-07-08 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA (DAVID IRVING) clumbers only show championship entry: 16

Judges
general specials MR A TAYLOR (UK (Maursett))

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD ***PIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS (OppJIS)
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC ***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM (OppAIS)
AuD 2. BENBOWIN LARRY
OD 1. DALEEND JORDIE (OppOIS)
VD 1. ERINVEINE JUDGE CC ***VIS (BOS)
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC ****BEST in SHOW ***JIS
IB 1. BENBOWIN WHITE GOLD (OppIIS)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS
OB 1. TANIWHA WAINUI RCC ****RUBIS ***OIS
VB 1. ERINVEINE OAK (OppVIS)

2007-07-07 BEENLEIGH K.C. all breeds show championship entry: 832

Judges
group MR P. WILKES (W.A)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB
BPB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
BPB 3. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
BPB 9. APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI] CC RUBOB IOB

2007-07-07 JUNIOR KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group MRS W SLATYER (N)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE OAK CC OOB

2007-07-07 COMBINED CCC all breeds show championship entry: 809

Judges
group MRS O NANKIVELL (WA)

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI HUGS PUDDIN BPOB***BPIG

2007-07-06 REDCLIFFE AG. SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 589

Judges
group MRS PAM CARPENTER (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB***BPIG
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
BPB 2. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY
BPB 3. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN

2007-07-06 CLUMBER SPANIEL LEAGUE VICTORIA all breeds show open entry: 16

Judges
general specials MRS M CLEGG (V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZEROUD POB***PIS
JD 1. ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS (OppJIS)
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI BD IOB****BEST in SHOW ***IIS
ID 2. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM (OppAIS)
AuD 2. BENBOWIN LARRY
OD 1. DALEEND JORDIE ***OIS
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC ***JIS
IB 1. BENBOWIN WHITE GOLD (OppIIS)
AuB 1. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE BB ****RUBIS ***AUIS
AuB 2. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS
OB 1. TANIWHA WAINUI (OppOIS)
VB 1. ERINVEINE OAK ***VIS

2007-06-30 VICTORIAN POULTRY & KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 820

Judges
group MRS N HARRIS (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB JOB***JIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC RUBOB
JB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC

2007-06-22 ROSEWOOD AG all breeds show championship entry: 452

Judges
group MR D. BROOKS (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB****RUBIG ***AUIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB
BPB 3. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE

2007-06-17 CRANBOURNE DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 810

Judges
group J LEWINGTON (S)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB JOB (title)
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA RCC POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) CC RUBOB IOB (title)

2007-06-16 FRANKSTON & PENINSULA KS all breeds show championship entry: 1024

Judges
group W CHAMBERS (Q)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB JOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB POB***PIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK)

2007-06-16 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 325

Judges
group BRUCE MARQUETTE (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-06-15 KALBAR all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MR D. PALMER (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE
BPB 3. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-06-11 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA part gundog group show championship entry: 26

Judges
general specials MRS D JACOBY (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB JOB****BEST in SHOW ***JIS
PB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB POB***PIS
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) IOB
OB 1. ERINVEINE UNANIMOUS RCC OOB

2007-06-11 BULLI & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 485

Judges

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI SUE'S ROSE BPOB***BPIG

2007-06-10 RAST AMENITIES SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 394

Judges
group JEAN MCERLANE (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-06-09 SOUTHERN CLASSIC DOG SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 417

Judges
group KEITH BROWN (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-06-03 LOCKYER VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 475

Judges
group ROGER ELLIS (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-06-03 LOCKYER VALLEY KC all breeds show open entry: 475

Judges
group MRS C. DONALDSON (Q)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB***AUIG
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB***BPIG

2007-06-02 BOX HILL & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 1202

Judges
group MRS E FLYNN (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB JOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS CC RUBOB POB
PB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) IOB

2007-06-02 MIDLANDS AGRICULTURAL SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 465

Judges
group P HEWITT (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG (short listed big)
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-06-02 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 164

Judges
group ROBYNNE TRAINOR (NELSON)
general specials ROBYNNE TRAINOR (NELSON)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB****BIG ***JIG****BEST in SHOW ***JIS (Winner Imported stakes class)

2007-06-02 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show open entry: 164

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION BD BOB JOB

2007-06-01 LOWOOD AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 381

Judges

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN BPOB***BPIG***BPIS

2007-05-27 IPSWICH K.C. all breeds show open entry: 301

Judges
group VICKI SCHNEIDER (Q)
general specials SUSAN TRINGHAM (Q)

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****RUBIS
BPB 1. APPINTIKI FORLUV OSUE BPOB***BPIG***BPIS
BPB 2. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
BPB 3. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-05-27 SOUTHERN DISTRICTS K & O CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group NOEL MCLAREN (S)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB JOB

2007-05-20 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-05-20 COLOMEKE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 950

Judges
group F WARING (WA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB POB

2007-05-19 MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 444

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-05-19 COLOMEKE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 950

Judges
group MR M JOHNSTON (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE ZOU CC BOB POB

2007-05-18 BOONAH AG SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 381

Judges
group MRS B. HYDE (N.Z)
general specials MRS LYN HARWOOD (V)

BPD 1.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB***BPIG
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB***AUIG***AUIS
BPB 1. APPINTIKI OH SUEALLAN
BPB 2. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY

2007-05-13 ELLESMERE A&P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 578

Judges
group SYLVIA SCHMIDT (CHRISTCHURCH)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG

2007-05-13 WATERLOO BAY KC all breeds show open entry: 387

Judges

AuD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE BD BOB AUOB****BIG ***AUIG****BEST in SHOW ***AUIS

2007-05-12 ELLESMERE A&P SOC all breeds show championship entry: 597

Judges
group V JONES (Aust)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-05-12 KYOGLE&DIST K C all breeds show championship entry: 265

Judges

BPD 1.
ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB BPOB
BPB 1. APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB***BPIG

2007-05-11 KYOGLE&DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 259

Judges

BPD 0.
APPINTIKI SPUDY MURPHY BPOB***BPIG
AuD 0. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB

2007-05-07 MAREE KC all breeds show open entry: 380

Judges

BPB 1.
APPINTIKI ABSOLUTELY BPOB***BPIG

2007-05-06 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 400

Judges
general specials G DOYLE (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB JOB***JIG***JIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-05-05 COMBINED BREEDS DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 418

Judges
general specials P MIDDLETON (NZ)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG***JIS (s)
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-04-29 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 361

Judges
group V MORROW (NSW)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB****RUBIG ***JIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-04-28 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 411

Judges
group A VAN DER STEEN (SOUTH AUSTRALIA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-04-22 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA gundogs only show championship entry: 108

Judges
group J KENNON-WRAY (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-04-22 GUNDOG CLUB OF TASMANIA PM SHOW gundogs only show championship entry: 108

Judges
group G OAKES (SOUTH AUSTRALIA)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB***JIS
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-04-22 NELSON LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB

2007-04-21 GREENSBOROUGH & DIST KC all breeds show championship entry: 1084

Judges
group MS T BUCKLEY (A)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC RUBOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC POB
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB JOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) IOB

2007-04-21 NELSON LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB JOB (Eligible for title of champion)
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-04-15 HUON & CHANNEL KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS P MCLEOD (Q)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-04-15 YARRA RANGES KC all breeds show championship entry: 867

Judges
group MRS R EASTON (N)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB POB
MB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA CC RUBOB MOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC POB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) IOB

2007-04-14 HUON & CHANNEL KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS M WATSON (W)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS JOB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-04-13 YARRA VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 796

Judges
group D HUNTER (N)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC RUBOB JOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS POB***PIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) CC BOB IOB (s)

2007-04-09 TOWN & COUNTRY KC all breeds show championship entry: 804

Judges
group B WATT (V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB POB
MB 1. ERINVEINE ZALA MOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC IOB***IIG

2007-04-08 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 156

Judges
group TRACIE EDWARDS (SA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIS
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-04-07 EASTER FESTIVAL KC all breeds show championship entry: 1012

Judges
group MRS D PATERSON (S)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB POB***PIG (s)
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB JOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC IOB

2007-04-07 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-04-06 NORTH CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-04-01 CANINE MUSEUM FOUNATION all breeds show championship entry: 900

Judges
group W SCHNITZER (S)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE CC BOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER CC RUBOB
PB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
JB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC

2007-04-01 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-31 GERALDINE COUNTY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS T MCDONALD (QLD)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-25 TAS LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 449

Judges
group MRS H GLENDINNING (CANADA)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB

2007-03-24 ELTHAM & DISTRICT KC all breeds show championship entry: 1002

Judges
group MRS J KENNON-WRAY (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB POB***PIG
PB 2. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC

2007-03-24 TAS LADIES KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 470

Judges
group MR J GLENDINNING (CANADA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-03-18 YARRA GLEN KC #1 all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group HP LUYTEN (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB***IIG
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC RUBOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC

2007-03-18 YARRA GLEN KC #2 all breeds show championship entry: 800

Judges
group K LOVELL (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB***IIG (s)
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER POB***PIG
JB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC JOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) CC RUBOB IOB

2007-03-18 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MR D SWIFT (NZ)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-17 BRIGHTON KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 424

Judges
group MR R FITZGERALD (Q)
general specials MR R FITZGERALD (Q)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB***PIG***PIS
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE RCC RUBOB IOB
OD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB OOB****RUBIG

2007-03-17 BULLER KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-11 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB

2007-03-10 OAMARU KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB (3rd all breed puppy stakes)
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-04 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 551

Judges
group D BESOFF (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-03-03 ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 425

Judges
group MRS A RAYMOND (S)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-03-03 CANTERBURY LADIES KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 550

Judges
group G LESH (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 0. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-02-25 BERWICK ABKC all breeds show championship entry: 700

Judges
group MRS J BRAITHWAITE-CAMPBELL (V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE RCC RUBOB POB***PIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) CC

2007-02-25 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 404

Judges
group MR J FORBES (N)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB****RUBIG ***IIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-02-25 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASS all breeds show championship entry: 599

Judges
group G ALEXANDER (VIC)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB

2007-02-24 BERWICK A&H SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 600

Judges
group R SPENCER (V)

JD 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB JOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS ALWAYS MOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) RCC IOB

2007-02-24 TASMANIAN PUPPY OF THE YEAR CONTEST all breeds show championship entry: 63

Judges
general specials MR J FORBES (N)
general specials MR D STRACHAN (N)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE (WINNER!)

2007-02-24 ASHBURTON KENNEL ASS all breeds show championship entry: 594

Judges
group E THOMAS-HOWE (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIG
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-02-18 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 437

Judges
group T BURKE (CANADA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC BOB NZOB

2007-02-18 OTAGO & SOUTHLAND GUNDOG SOC gundogs only show championship entry: 74

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 0. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2007-02-17 WAIKOUAITI KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 431

Judges
group T CHATTERJEE (INDIA)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB***PIG***PIS
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB

2007-02-11 HOUND CLUB OF TAS all breeds show championship entry: 409

Judges
group MRS V SPENCE (Q)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB POB***PIG
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM AUOB

2007-02-10 KENNEL CLUB OF TAS all breeds show championship entry: 415

Judges
group MRS S WALKER (NZ)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-02-04 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group E GUNTER (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB POB***PIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-02-03 ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 322

Judges
group K HODGE (NSW)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS CC BOB POB***PIG (s)
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-01-27 BURNIE & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group L STEVENS (ACT)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-01-26 WESTERN TIERS KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group D BOWE (NSW)

PD 0.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB POB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-01-20 HOBART DOG CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 405

Judges
group MR S SCHWERDT (S)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2007-01-13 TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group M MARKOTANY (ACT)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS RCC RUBOB MOB***MIG
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM CC BOB AUOB

2007-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2007-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group W GODFREY (SA)


2007-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS C CEDERMAN (NZ)


2007-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2007-01-01 all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges


2006-12-29 LANCEFIELD KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group M GLOVER (V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE RCC RUBOB POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB (s)
MB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC MOB
IB 1. ABBYFORD ROCKET (IMPUK) CC IOB

2006-12-16 YARRA VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
Miss E PARKER (S)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE RCC
JD 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC BOB JOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER RCC MOB
PB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX CC POB

2006-12-10 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 664

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC NZOB

2006-12-09 CANTERBURY JUNIOR KENNEL SOCIETY all breeds show championship entry: 664

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB NZOB

2006-12-03 BASS VALLEY KC all breeds show championship entry: 1000

Judges
group MRS D JACOBY (V)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE RCC
JD 1. ERINVEINE WRIT CC RUBOB JOB
BPB 1. ERINVEINE YOURS FOREVER BPOB***BPIG
PB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC BOB POB

2006-11-25 SOUTHERN CLASSIC SHOW all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS S BRACKMAN (N)

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXPERT WITNESS POB
ID 1. ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB
AuD 1. DEWGOLD SNOWSTORM RCC RUBOB AUOB

2006-11-19 HUON & CHANNEL KC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group MRS R COLLICUTT (T)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB

2006-11-19 SOUTHERN GUNDOG SOCIETY gundogs only show championship entry: 190

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB POB
NZB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC BOB NZOB

2006-11-18 HUON AG SOC all breeds show championship entry: 0

Judges
group R BELL (V)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VIDE ET CREDE CC BOB IOB***IIG

2006-11-18 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 925

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC BOB IOB

2006-11-17 CANTERBURY KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 913

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC BOB POB
IB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC RUBOB IOB

2006-11-12 WAIMATE KENNEL ASSN all breeds show championship entry: 483

Judges

PD 1.
ERINVEINE EXTRADITION CC RUBOB POB
IB 1. TANIWHA TE PUNA CC BOB IOB

2006-11-06 ALEXANDRA P&A ASSOC all breeds show championship entry: 392

Judges
group MRS J HOCKING (V)

MD 1.
ERINVEINE EXONERATE RCC
ID 1. ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI CC BOB IOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY CC RUBOB MOB***MIG
PB 1. ERINVEINE EXECUTRIX RCC POB

2006-11-04 VICTORIAN GUNDOG CLUB gundogs only show championship entry: 453

Judges
breed MR M ARMSTRONG (UK)

ID 1.
ERINVEINE VENI VIDI VICI RCC IOB
ID 2. CLUMBEARS BILLY BUNTER [AI]
AuD 1. ELOUCHER ATOUCH O PRIDE CC BOB AUOB
MB 1. ERINVEINE EXCULPATORY RCC MOB
IB 1. CLUMBEARS SWEET AS ROSES [AI]
IB 2. CLUMBEARS WILD CHILD [AI]
AuB 1. ERINVEINE TYNTAGYL ROSE CC

2006-11-04 RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL